Schedule
1 Round 2nd half - Sunday 10 January 2021 h. 18:00 (Local Time) | ||||||
# | Home | Res. | Host | Referees | Hall | Variations or Tv |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
334 | Mosca Bruno Bolzano | 0-3 | Tinet Prata di Pordenone |
Nava Stefano Marconi Michele |
Palestra Max Valier Bolzano - Bozen (BZ) |
9/1/2021 Ore 18:00 Diretta Legavolley.tv |
335 | Sol Lucernari Montecchio Maggiore | 1-3 | UniTrento |
Traversa Nicola Piubelli Massimo |
PalaCollodi Montecchio Maggiore (VI) |
10/2/2021 Ore 20:00 Diretta Legavolley.tv |
336 | Gamma Chimica Brugherio | 3-0 | Vigilar Fano |
Pristerà Rachela Pozzi Roberto |
Centro Sportivo Paolo VI Brugherio (MB) |
Diretta Legavolley.tv |
337 | HRK Motta di Livenza | 3-0 | Volley Team San Donà di Piave |
Mesiano Marta Pernpruner Marco |
Palazzetto dello Sport Grassato Motta di Livenza (TV) |
Ore 19:00 Diretta Legavolley.tv |
338 | Delta Group Rico Carni Porto Viro | 3-0 | ViViBanca Torino |
Traversa Nicola Jacobacci Sergio |
Palazzetto dello sport Porto Viro Porto Viro (RO) |
17/3/2021 Ore 18:00 Diretta Legavolley.tv |
339 | Med Store Macerata | 3-1 | Sa.Ma. Portomaggiore |
Brunelli Michele Feriozzi Ugo |
Banca Macerata Forum Macerata (MC) |
Ore 19:00 Diretta Legavolley.tv |
2 Round 2nd half - Sunday 17 January 2021 h. 18:00 (Local Time) | ||||||
# | Home | Res. | Host | Referees | Hall | Variations or Tv |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
340 | Vigilar Fano | 3-0 | Delta Group Rico Carni Porto Viro |
Feriozzi Ugo Turtù Marco |
Palasport Allende - Fano Fano (PU) |
Diretta Legavolley.tv |
341 | ViViBanca Torino | 0-3 | Med Store Macerata |
Cavicchi Simone Santoro Angelo |
Le Cupole Torino (TO) |
Diretta Legavolley.tv |
342 | UniTrento | 0-3 | HRK Motta di Livenza |
Nava Stefano Marconi Michele |
SanbàPolis Trento (TN) |
11/3/2021 Ore 19:00 Diretta Legavolley.tv |
343 | Sa.Ma. Portomaggiore | 0-3 | Gamma Chimica Brugherio |
Traversa Nicola Piperata Gianfranco |
Palasport Portomaggiore Portomaggiore (FE) |
VARIAZIONE IMPIANTO - Diretta Legavolley.tv |
344 | Volley Team San Donà di Piave | 3-2 | Mosca Bruno Bolzano |
Giglio Anthony Somansino Alessandro |
Pala Barbazza San Donà di Piave (VE) |
Diretta Legavolley.tv |
345 | Tinet Prata di Pordenone | 3-2 | Sol Lucernari Montecchio Maggiore |
Scotti Paolo Jacobacci Sergio |
PalaPrata Prata di Pordenone (PN) |
16/1/2021 Ore 18:00 Diretta Legavolley.tv |
3 Round 2nd half - Sunday 24 January 2021 h. 18:00 (Local Time) | ||||||
# | Home | Res. | Host | Referees | Hall | Variations or Tv |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
346 | HRK Motta di Livenza | 3-1 | Delta Group Rico Carni Porto Viro |
Giglio Anthony Marconi Michele |
Palazzetto dello Sport Grassato Motta di Livenza (TV) |
Ore 17:00 Diretta Legavolley.tv |
347 | Sol Lucernari Montecchio Maggiore | 0-3 | Med Store Macerata |
Licchelli Antonio Sabia Emilio |
PalaCollodi Montecchio Maggiore (VI) |
Diretta Legavolley.tv |
348 | Gamma Chimica Brugherio | 3-0 | Tinet Prata di Pordenone |
Marotta Michele Clemente Andrea |
Centro Sportivo Paolo VI Brugherio (MB) |
Diretta Legavolley.tv |
349 | ViViBanca Torino | 3-1 | Vigilar Fano |
Prati Davide Mesiano Marta |
Le Cupole Torino (TO) |
Diretta Legavolley.tv |
350 | UniTrento | 3-0 | Volley Team San Donà di Piave |
Laghi Marco Serafin Denis |
SanbàPolis Trento (TN) |
Diretta Legavolley.tv |
351 | Sa.Ma. Portomaggiore | 3-1 | Mosca Bruno Bolzano |
Pasin Marco Cavicchi Simone |
Palasport Portomaggiore Portomaggiore (FE) |
VARIAZIONE IMPIANTO - Diretta Legavolley.tv |
4 Round 2nd half - Sunday 7 February 2021 h. 18:00 (Local Time) | ||||||
# | Home | Res. | Host | Referees | Hall | Variations or Tv |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
352 | Volley Team San Donà di Piave | 0-3 | Tinet Prata di Pordenone |
Piubelli Massimo Licchelli Antonio |
Pala Barbazza San Donà di Piave (VE) |
6/2/2021 Ore 18:00 Diretta Legavolley.tv |
353 | Delta Group Rico Carni Porto Viro | 3-0 | UniTrento |
Fontini Simone Marotta Michele |
Palazzetto dello sport Porto Viro Porto Viro (RO) |
Diretta Legavolley.tv |
354 | Mosca Bruno Bolzano | 3-2 | Vigilar Fano |
Sabia Emilio Cecconato Luca |
Palestra Max Valier Bolzano - Bozen (BZ) |
6/2/2021 Ore 18:00 Diretta Legavolley.tv |
355 | Med Store Macerata | 3-0 | Gamma Chimica Brugherio |
Turtù Marco Grassia Luca |
Banca Macerata Forum Macerata (MC) |
Diretta Legavolley.tv |
356 | HRK Motta di Livenza | 3-0 | ViViBanca Torino |
Traversa Nicola Jacobacci Sergio |
Palazzetto dello Sport Grassato Motta di Livenza (TV) |
Ore 17:00 Diretta Legavolley.tv |
357 | Sol Lucernari Montecchio Maggiore | 3-2 | Sa.Ma. Portomaggiore |
Clemente Andrea Giglio Anthony |
PalaCollodi Montecchio Maggiore (VI) |
Diretta Legavolley.tv |
5 Round 2nd half - Sunday 14 February 2021 h. 18:00 (Local Time) | ||||||
# | Home | Res. | Host | Referees | Hall | Variations or Tv |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
358 | Tinet Prata di Pordenone | 1-3 | Delta Group Rico Carni Porto Viro |
Jacobacci Sergio Traversa Nicola |
PalaPrata Prata di Pordenone (PN) |
Diretta Legavolley.tv |
359 | Mosca Bruno Bolzano | 0-3 | Med Store Macerata |
Piubelli Massimo Serafin Denis |
Palestra Max Valier Bolzano - Bozen (BZ) |
13/2/2021 Ore 18:00 Diretta Legavolley.tv |
360 | Vigilar Fano | 1-3 | HRK Motta di Livenza |
Merli Maurizio Toni Fabio |
Palasport Allende - Fano Fano (PU) |
Diretta Legavolley.tv |
361 | Gamma Chimica Brugherio | 3-0 | UniTrento |
Guarneri Roberto Pasin Marco |
Centro Sportivo Paolo VI Brugherio (MB) |
Ore 16:00 Diretta Legavolley.tv |
362 | Sa.Ma. Portomaggiore | 2-3 | ViViBanca Torino |
Nava Stefano Cecconato Luca |
Palasport Portomaggiore Portomaggiore (FE) |
VARIAZIONE IMPIANTO - Diretta Legavolley.tv |
363 | Volley Team San Donà di Piave | 1-3 | Sol Lucernari Montecchio Maggiore |
Oranelli Alessandro Proietti Deborah |
Pala Barbazza San Donà di Piave (VE) |
Ore 19:00 Diretta Legavolley.tv |
6 Round 2nd half - Sunday 21 February 2021 h. 18:00 (Local Time) | ||||||
# | Home | Res. | Host | Referees | Hall | Variations or Tv |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
364 | UniTrento | 3-2 | Tinet Prata di Pordenone |
Santoro Angelo Usai Piera |
SanbàPolis Trento (TN) |
20/2/2021 Ore 20:30 Diretta Legavolley.tv |
365 | Sol Lucernari Montecchio Maggiore | 3-1 | Vigilar Fano |
Sessolo Maurina Jacobacci Sergio |
PalaCollodi Montecchio Maggiore (VI) |
Diretta Legavolley.tv |
366 | Med Store Macerata | 3-0 | Volley Team San Donà di Piave |
Toni Fabio Merli Maurizio |
Banca Macerata Forum Macerata (MC) |
20/2/2021 Ore 20:30 Diretta Legavolley.tv |
367 | ViViBanca Torino | 0-3 | Gamma Chimica Brugherio |
Marconi Michele Cavicchi Simone |
Le Cupole Torino (TO) |
Ore 19:00 Diretta Legavolley.tv |
368 | Delta Group Rico Carni Porto Viro | 3-0 | Mosca Bruno Bolzano |
Laghi Marco Mesiano Marta |
Palazzetto dello sport Porto Viro Porto Viro (RO) |
Diretta Legavolley.tv |
369 | HRK Motta di Livenza | 3-0 | Sa.Ma. Portomaggiore |
Cruccolini Beatrice Oranelli Alessandro |
Palazzetto dello Sport Grassato Motta di Livenza (TV) |
Ore 16:00 Diretta Legavolley.tv |
7 Round 2nd half - Sunday 28 February 2021 h. 18:00 (Local Time) | ||||||
# | Home | Res. | Host | Referees | Hall | Variations or Tv |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
370 | Sa.Ma. Portomaggiore | 1-3 | Delta Group Rico Carni Porto Viro |
Sabia Emilio Piubelli Massimo |
Palasport Portomaggiore Portomaggiore (FE) |
Ore 16:00 VARIAZIONE IMPIANTO - Diretta Legavolley.tv |
371 | Med Store Macerata | 1-3 | HRK Motta di Livenza |
Marotta Michele Fontini Simone |
Banca Macerata Forum Macerata (MC) |
Ore 16:00 Diretta Legavolley.tv |
372 | Vigilar Fano | 3-0 | UniTrento |
Mattei Lorenzo Feriozzi Ugo |
Palasport Allende - Fano Fano (PU) |
Diretta Legavolley.tv |
373 | Volley Team San Donà di Piave | 0-3 | Gamma Chimica Brugherio |
Giglio Anthony Cecconato Luca |
Pala Barbazza San Donà di Piave (VE) |
Diretta Legavolley.tv |
374 | Tinet Prata di Pordenone | 0-3 | ViViBanca Torino |
Serafin Denis Sessolo Maurina |
PalaPrata Prata di Pordenone (PN) |
27/2/2021 Ore 18:00 Diretta Legavolley.tv |
375 | Mosca Bruno Bolzano | 0-3 | Sol Lucernari Montecchio Maggiore |
Traversa Nicola Cecconato Luca |
Palestra Max Valier Bolzano - Bozen (BZ) |
11/3/2021 Ore 20:00 Diretta Legavolley.tv |
8 Round 2nd half - Sunday 7 March 2021 h. 18:00 (Local Time) | ||||||
# | Home | Res. | Host | Referees | Hall | Variations or Tv |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
376 | Delta Group Rico Carni Porto Viro | 1-3 | Med Store Macerata |
Sessolo Maurina Nava Stefano |
Palazzetto dello sport Porto Viro Porto Viro (RO) |
Diretta Legavolley.tv |
377 | Sol Lucernari Montecchio Maggiore | 1-3 | HRK Motta di Livenza |
Giglio Anthony Sabia Emilio |
PalaCollodi Montecchio Maggiore (VI) |
Ore 19:00 Diretta Legavolley.tv |
378 | Tinet Prata di Pordenone | 0-3 | Vigilar Fano |
Cecconato Luca Mesiano Marta |
PalaPrata Prata di Pordenone (PN) |
6/3/2021 Ore 18:00 Diretta Legavolley.tv |
379 | ViViBanca Torino | 3-1 | Volley Team San Donà di Piave |
Guarneri Roberto Brunelli Michele |
Le Cupole Torino (TO) |
Ore 16:00 Diretta Legavolley.tv |
380 | Gamma Chimica Brugherio | 3-1 | Mosca Bruno Bolzano |
Selmi Matteo Licchelli Antonio |
Centro Sportivo Paolo VI Brugherio (MB) |
Diretta Legavolley.tv |
381 | UniTrento | 1-3 | Sa.Ma. Portomaggiore |
Traversa Nicola Serafin Denis |
SanbàPolis Trento (TN) |
6/3/2021 Ore 20:30 Diretta Legavolley.tv |
9 Round 2nd half - Sunday 14 March 2021 h. 18:00 (Local Time) | ||||||
# | Home | Res. | Host | Referees | Hall | Variations or Tv |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
382 | Sa.Ma. Portomaggiore | 0-3 | Tinet Prata di Pordenone |
Fontini Simone Cruccolini Beatrice |
Palasport Portomaggiore Portomaggiore (FE) |
Ore 19:00 VARIAZIONE IMPIANTO - Diretta Legavolley.tv |
383 | Med Store Macerata | 3-0 | UniTrento |
Carcione Vincenzo Grassia Luca |
Banca Macerata Forum Macerata (MC) |
Diretta Legavolley.tv |
384 | Vigilar Fano | 3-1 | Volley Team San Donà di Piave |
Somansino Alessandro Dell'Orso Alberto |
Palasport Allende - Fano Fano (PU) |
Ore 19:00 Diretta Legavolley.tv |
385 | HRK Motta di Livenza | 3-0 | Gamma Chimica Brugherio |
Laghi Marco Clemente Andrea |
Palazzetto dello Sport Grassato Motta di Livenza (TV) |
Ore 17:00 Diretta Legavolley.tv |
386 | Mosca Bruno Bolzano | 0-3 | ViViBanca Torino |
Usai Piera Pozzi Roberto |
Palestra Max Valier Bolzano - Bozen (BZ) |
13/3/2021 Ore 18:00 Diretta Legavolley.tv |
387 | Delta Group Rico Carni Porto Viro | 3-1 | Sol Lucernari Montecchio Maggiore |
Pristerà Rachela Pasin Marco |
Palazzetto dello sport Porto Viro Porto Viro (RO) |
Diretta Legavolley.tv |
10 Round 2nd half - Sunday 21 March 2021 h. 18:00 (Local Time) | ||||||
# | Home | Res. | Host | Referees | Hall | Variations or Tv |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
388 | Volley Team San Donà di Piave | 3-2 | Delta Group Rico Carni Porto Viro |
Mesiano Marta Selmi Matteo |
Pala Barbazza San Donà di Piave (VE) |
Ore 16:00 Diretta Legavolley.tv |
389 | Tinet Prata di Pordenone | 0-3 | Med Store Macerata |
Guarneri Roberto Traversa Nicola |
PalaPrata Prata di Pordenone (PN) |
20/3/2021 Ore 18:00 Diretta Legavolley.tv |
390 | Mosca Bruno Bolzano | 0-3 | HRK Motta di Livenza |
Serafin Denis Bassan Fabio |
Palestra Max Valier Bolzano - Bozen (BZ) |
20/3/2021 Ore 18:00 Diretta Legavolley.tv |
391 | ViViBanca Torino | 3-1 | UniTrento |
Clemente Andrea Armandola Cesare |
Le Cupole Torino (TO) |
Diretta Legavolley.tv |
392 | Gamma Chimica Brugherio | 3-0 | Sol Lucernari Montecchio Maggiore |
Mattei Lorenzo Feriozzi Ugo |
Centro Sportivo Paolo VI Brugherio (MB) |
Diretta Legavolley.tv |
393 | Vigilar Fano | 3-0 | Sa.Ma. Portomaggiore |
Turtù Marco Laghi Marco |
Palasport Allende - Fano Fano (PU) |
Ore 19:00 Diretta Legavolley.tv |
11 Round 2nd half - Sunday 28 March 2021 h. 18:00 (Local Time) | ||||||
# | Home | Res. | Host | Referees | Hall | Variations or Tv |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
394 | HRK Motta di Livenza | 3-0 | Tinet Prata di Pordenone |
Selmi Matteo Jacobacci Sergio |
Palazzetto dello Sport Grassato Motta di Livenza (TV) |
Diretta Legavolley.tv |
395 | Med Store Macerata | 3-2 | Vigilar Fano |
Feriozzi Ugo Proietti Deborah |
Banca Macerata Forum Macerata (MC) |
Diretta Legavolley.tv |
396 | Sa.Ma. Portomaggiore | 3-0 | Volley Team San Donà di Piave |
Licchelli Antonio Clemente Andrea |
Palasport Portomaggiore Portomaggiore (FE) |
VARIAZIONE IMPIANTO - Diretta Legavolley.tv |
397 | Delta Group Rico Carni Porto Viro | 3-2 | Gamma Chimica Brugherio |
Marotta Michele Cecconato Luca |
Palazzetto dello sport Porto Viro Porto Viro (RO) |
Diretta Legavolley.tv |
398 | Sol Lucernari Montecchio Maggiore | 3-2 | ViViBanca Torino |
Laghi Marco Piubelli Massimo |
PalaCollodi Montecchio Maggiore (VI) |
Diretta Legavolley.tv |
399 | UniTrento | 3-0 | Mosca Bruno Bolzano |
Scotti Paolo Prati Davide |
SanbàPolis Trento (TN) |
27/3/2021 Ore 18:00 Diretta Legavolley.tv |