Wednesday 30 November 2022 18:00
Schedule
Season
Championship
Step
Team
Regular Season Serie A3 Credem Banca - Girone Bianco
 
1 Round 2nd half - Sunday 9 January 2022 h. 18:00 (Local Time)   
# HomeRes.HostRefereesHallVariations or Tv
491 Volley 2001 Garlasco 1-3 Videx Grottazzolina Scotti Paolo
Mazzarà Antonio
Palazzetto dello Sport Giuliano Ravizza
Pavia (PV)
19/1/2022 Ore 20:30 Diretta Legavolley.tv
492 Geetit Bologna 3-0 Gamma Chimica Brugherio Grossi Dario
Grassia Luca
PalaDozza
Bologna (BO)
8/1/2022 Ore 20:30 Diretta Legavolley.tv
493 Volley Team San Donà di Piave 3-0 Vigilar Fano Serafin Denis
Sessolo Maurina
Pala Barbazza
San Donà di Piave (VE)
2/2/2022 Ore 20:30 Diretta Legavolley.tv
494 ViViBanca Torino 2-3 Sol Lucernari Montecchio Maggiore Lentini Gianmarco
Mazzarà Antonio
Le Cupole
Torino (TO)
Ore 17:00 Diretta Legavolley.tv
495 Med Store Tunit Macerata 3-1 Tinet Prata di Pordenone Feriozzi Ugo
Somansino Alessandro
Banca Macerata Forum
Macerata (MC)
9/2/2022 Ore 20:30 Diretta Legavolley.tv
496 Sa.Ma. Portomaggiore 3-0 Monge-Gerbaudo Savigliano Polenta Martin
Lorenzin Ruggero
Palasport Portomaggiore
Portomaggiore (FE)
Ore 19:00 Diretta Legavolley.tv
497 Abba Pineto 3-0 Da Rold Logistics Belluno Pasciari Luigi
Feriozzi Ugo
PalaVolley S.Maria
Pineto (TE)
19/1/2022 Ore 20:30 Diretta Legavolley.tv
 
 
2 Round 2nd half - Sunday 16 January 2022 h. 18:00 (Local Time)   
# HomeRes.HostRefereesHallVariations or Tv
498 Tinet Prata di Pordenone 3-1 Abba Pineto Traversa Nicola
Licchelli Antonio
PalaPrata
Prata di Pordenone (PN)
15/1/2022 Ore 20:30 Diretta Legavolley.tv
499 Da Rold Logistics Belluno 3-2 Med Store Tunit Macerata Licchelli Antonio
Sessolo Maurina
Spes Arena
Belluno (BL)
16/2/2022 Ore 19:30 Diretta Legavolley.tv
500 Sol Lucernari Montecchio Maggiore 1-3 Sa.Ma. Portomaggiore Giglio Anthony
Giorgianni Giovanni
PalaCollodi
Montecchio Maggiore (VI)
15/1/2022 Ore 20:00 Diretta Legavolley.tv
501 Gamma Chimica Brugherio 1-3 ViViBanca Torino Santoro Angelo
Mesiano Marta
Centro Sportivo Paolo VI
Brugherio (MB)
Ore 16:00 Diretta Legavolley.tv
502 Videx Grottazzolina 3-0 Volley Team San Donà di Piave Oranelli Alessandro
Proietti Deborah
Palasport Grottazzolina
Grottazzolina (FM)
9/2/2022 Ore 20:30 Diretta Legavolley.tv
503 Vigilar Fano 2-3 Volley 2001 Garlasco Turtù Marco
Polenta Martin
Palasport Allende - Fano
Fano (PU)
9/2/2022 Ore 20:30 Diretta Legavolley.tv
504 Monge-Gerbaudo Savigliano 2-3 Geetit Bologna Marigliano Antonio Giovanni
Pasin Marco
Palazzetto dello Sport Cavallermaggiore
Cavallermaggiore (CN)
15/1/2022 Ore 20:30 Diretta Legavolley.tv
 
 
3 Round 2nd half - Sunday 23 January 2022 h. 18:00 (Local Time)   
# HomeRes.HostRefereesHallVariations or Tv
505 Sol Lucernari Montecchio Maggiore 2-3 Abba Pineto Marotta Michele
Selmi Matteo
PalaCollodi
Montecchio Maggiore (VI)
8/2/2022 Ore 20:00 Diretta Legavolley.tv
506 Volley Team San Donà di Piave 3-0 Med Store Tunit Macerata Cecconato Luca
Lorenzin Ruggero
Pala Barbazza
San Donà di Piave (VE)
Diretta Legavolley.tv
507 Sa.Ma. Portomaggiore 3-0 Gamma Chimica Brugherio Prati Davide
Marconi Michele
Palasport Portomaggiore
Portomaggiore (FE)
Diretta Legavolley.tv
508 Videx Grottazzolina 3-2 Vigilar Fano Salvati Serena
Rolla Massimo
Palasport Grottazzolina
Grottazzolina (FM)
23/2/2022 Ore 20:30 Diretta Legavolley.tv
509 Monge-Gerbaudo Savigliano 0-3 Tinet Prata di Pordenone Russo Roberto
Pristerà Rachela
Palazzetto dello Sport Cavallermaggiore
Cavallermaggiore (CN)
22/1/2022 Ore 20:30 Diretta Legavolley.tv
510 Volley 2001 Garlasco 1-3 ViViBanca Torino Licchelli Antonio
Kronaj David
Palazzetto dello Sport Giuliano Ravizza
Pavia (PV)
Ore 16:00 Diretta Legavolley.tv
511 Da Rold Logistics Belluno 3-1 Geetit Bologna Traversa Nicola
Serafin Denis
Spes Arena
Belluno (BL)
Diretta Legavolley.tv
 
 
4 Round 2nd half - Sunday 30 January 2022 h. 18:00 (Local Time)   
# HomeRes.HostRefereesHallVariations or Tv
512 ViViBanca Torino 0-3 Videx Grottazzolina Giorgianni Giovanni
Prati Davide
Le Cupole
Torino (TO)
Ore 17:00 Diretta Legavolley.tv
513 Abba Pineto 0-3 Sa.Ma. Portomaggiore Morgillo Davide
Capolongo Antonio
PalaVolley S.Maria
Pineto (TE)
23/2/2022 Ore 20:30 Diretta Legavolley.tv
514 Tinet Prata di Pordenone 3-0 Sol Lucernari Montecchio Maggiore Chiriatti Stefano
Kronaj David
PalaPrata
Prata di Pordenone (PN)
23/2/2022 Ore 20:00 Diretta Legavolley.tv
515 Gamma Chimica Brugherio 0-3 Volley Team San Donà di Piave Pasin Marco
Centro Sportivo Paolo VI
Brugherio (MB)
Diretta Legavolley.tv
516 Geetit Bologna 0-3 Volley 2001 Garlasco Fontini Simone
Bassan Fabio
PalaDozza
Bologna (BO)
4/3/2022 Ore 20:30 Diretta Legavolley.tv
517 Med Store Tunit Macerata 3-1 Monge-Gerbaudo Savigliano Selmi Matteo
Mesiano Marta
Eurosuole Forum
Civitanova Marche (MC)
VARIAZIONE IMPIANTO Diretta Legavolley.tv
518 Vigilar Fano 2-3 Da Rold Logistics Belluno Lorenzin Ruggero
Cecconato Luca
Palasport Allende - Fano
Fano (PU)
Diretta Legavolley.tv
 
 
5 Round 2nd half - Sunday 6 February 2022 h. 18:00 (Local Time)   
# HomeRes.HostRefereesHallVariations or Tv
519 Volley Team San Donà di Piave 0-3 Abba Pineto Giglio Anthony
Sabia Emilio
Pala Barbazza
San Donà di Piave (VE)
Diretta Legavolley.tv
520 Volley 2001 Garlasco 0-3 Med Store Tunit Macerata Laghi Marco
Jacobacci Sergio
Palazzetto dello Sport Giuliano Ravizza
Pavia (PV)
Diretta Legavolley.tv
521 Monge-Gerbaudo Savigliano 1-3 Gamma Chimica Brugherio Kronaj David
Mazzarà Antonio
Palazzetto dello Sport Cavallermaggiore
Cavallermaggiore (CN)
5/2/2022 Ore 20:30 Diretta Legavolley.tv
522 Da Rold Logistics Belluno 3-1 Sol Lucernari Montecchio Maggiore Ciaccio Giovanni
Pecoraro Sergio
Spes Arena
Belluno (BL)
Ore 19:00 Diretta Legavolley.tv
523 Vigilar Fano 1-3 Tinet Prata di Pordenone Adamo Giorgia
Toni Fabio
Palasport Allende - Fano
Fano (PU)
5/2/2022 Ore 20:30 Diretta Legavolley.tv
524 Sa.Ma. Portomaggiore 2-3 ViViBanca Torino Jacobacci Sergio
Mazzarà Antonio
Palasport Portomaggiore
Portomaggiore (FE)
5/3/2022 Ore 18:00 Diretta Legavolley.tv
525 Videx Grottazzolina 3-0 Geetit Bologna Polenta Martin
Somansino Alessandro
Palasport Grottazzolina
Grottazzolina (FM)
Diretta Legavolley.tv
 
 
6 Round 2nd half - Sunday 13 February 2022 h. 18:00 (Local Time)   
# HomeRes.HostRefereesHallVariations or Tv
526 Gamma Chimica Brugherio 0-3 Videx Grottazzolina Pristerà Rachela
Guarneri Roberto
Centro Sportivo Paolo VI
Brugherio (MB)
Ore 19:00 Diretta Legavolley.tv
527 Sol Lucernari Montecchio Maggiore 2-3 Vigilar Fano Marconi Michele
Prati Davide
PalaCollodi
Montecchio Maggiore (VI)
12/2/2022 Ore 20:00 Diretta Legavolley.tv
528 Med Store Tunit Macerata 3-1 Sa.Ma. Portomaggiore Proietti Deborah
Polenta Martin
Banca Macerata Forum
Macerata (MC)
Ore 16:00 Diretta Legavolley.tv
529 Geetit Bologna 1-3 Volley Team San Donà di Piave Feriozzi Ugo
Fontini Simone
PalaDozza
Bologna (BO)
12/2/2022 Ore 20:30 Diretta Legavolley.tv
530 Tinet Prata di Pordenone 3-0 Volley 2001 Garlasco Cecconato Luca
Lorenzin Ruggero
PalaPrata
Prata di Pordenone (PN)
12/2/2022 Ore 20:30 Diretta Legavolley.tv
531 Abba Pineto 3-1 Monge-Gerbaudo Savigliano Oranelli Alessandro
Cruccolini Beatrice
PalaVolley S.Maria
Pineto (TE)
Diretta Legavolley.tv
532 ViViBanca Torino 3-0 Da Rold Logistics Belluno Russo Roberto
Cavicchi Simone
Le Cupole
Torino (TO)
Diretta Legavolley.tv
 
 
7 Round 2nd half - Sunday 20 February 2022 h. 18:00 (Local Time)   
# HomeRes.HostRefereesHallVariations or Tv
533 Volley 2001 Garlasco 0-3 Abba Pineto Marigliano Antonio Giovanni
Pasin Marco
Palazzetto dello Sport Giuliano Ravizza
Pavia (PV)
Diretta Legavolley.tv
534 Videx Grottazzolina 3-0 Med Store Tunit Macerata Capolongo Antonio
Pasciari Luigi
Palasport Grottazzolina
Grottazzolina (FM)
Ore 16:00 Diretta Legavolley.tv
535 Da Rold Logistics Belluno 1-3 Gamma Chimica Brugherio Papapietro Eustachio
Cecconato Luca
Spes Arena
Belluno (BL)
Diretta Legavolley.tv
536 ViViBanca Torino 0-3 Vigilar Fano Giglio Anthony
Sabia Emilio
Le Cupole
Torino (TO)
Diretta Legavolley.tv
537 Geetit Bologna 3-2 Sol Lucernari Montecchio Maggiore Morgillo Davide
Grossi Dario
PalaDozza
Bologna (BO)
Ore 17:30 Diretta Legavolley.tv
538 Sa.Ma. Portomaggiore 3-2 Tinet Prata di Pordenone Sessolo Maurina
Licchelli Antonio
Palasport Portomaggiore
Portomaggiore (FE)
Diretta Legavolley.tv
539 Volley Team San Donà di Piave 1-3 Monge-Gerbaudo Savigliano Lorenzin Ruggero
Lentini Gianmarco
Pala Barbazza
San Donà di Piave (VE)
Diretta Legavolley.tv
 
 
8 Round 2nd half - Sunday 27 February 2022 h. 18:00 (Local Time)   
# HomeRes.HostRefereesHallVariations or Tv
540 Sol Lucernari Montecchio Maggiore 0-3 Videx Grottazzolina Scotti Paolo
Fontini Simone
PalaCollodi
Montecchio Maggiore (VI)
Ore 17:00 Diretta Legavolley.tv
541 Tinet Prata di Pordenone 3-0 Gamma Chimica Brugherio Sabia Emilio
Angelucci Claudia
PalaPrata
Prata di Pordenone (PN)
26/2/2022 Ore 20:30 Diretta Legavolley.tv
542 Vigilar Fano 3-1 Sa.Ma. Portomaggiore Pescatore Luca
Somansino Alessandro
Palasport Allende - Fano
Fano (PU)
Diretta Legavolley.tv
543 Abba Pineto 3-1 ViViBanca Torino Lanza Claudia
Vecchione Rosario
PalaVolley S.Maria
Pineto (TE)
Ore 16:00 Diretta Legavolley.tv
544 Volley 2001 Garlasco 1-3 Volley Team San Donà di Piave Cavicchi Simone
Russo Roberto
Palazzetto dello Sport Giuliano Ravizza
Pavia (PV)
Diretta Legavolley.tv
545 Med Store Tunit Macerata 3-0 Geetit Bologna Colucci Marco
Chiriatti Stefano
Banca Macerata Forum
Macerata (MC)
26/2/2022 Ore 20:30 Diretta Legavolley.tv
546 Monge-Gerbaudo Savigliano 3-1 Da Rold Logistics Belluno Marigliano Antonio Giovanni
Pasin Marco
Palazzetto dello Sport Cavallermaggiore
Cavallermaggiore (CN)
26/2/2022 Ore 20:30 Diretta Legavolley.tv
 
 
9 Round 2nd half - Sunday 13 March 2022 h. 18:00 (Local Time)   
# HomeRes.HostRefereesHallVariations or Tv
547 Sa.Ma. Portomaggiore 1-3 Videx Grottazzolina Pasin Marco
Marigliano Antonio Giovanni
Palasport Portomaggiore
Portomaggiore (FE)
Diretta Legavolley.tv
548 Med Store Tunit Macerata 3-2 Abba Pineto Cavicchi Simone
Polenta Martin
Banca Macerata Forum
Macerata (MC)
Diretta Legavolley.tv
549 Monge-Gerbaudo Savigliano 1-3 Vigilar Fano Scotti Paolo
Marconi Michele
Palazzetto dello Sport Cavallermaggiore
Cavallermaggiore (CN)
12/3/2022 Ore 20:30 Diretta Legavolley.tv
550 Gamma Chimica Brugherio 1-3 Sol Lucernari Montecchio Maggiore Cavalieri Alessandro Pietro
De Sensi Danilo
Centro Sportivo Paolo VI
Brugherio (MB)
Ore 16:00 Diretta Legavolley.tv
551 Volley Team San Donà di Piave 1-3 Tinet Prata di Pordenone Selmi Matteo
Laghi Marco
Pala Barbazza
San Donà di Piave (VE)
Diretta Legavolley.tv
552 Geetit Bologna 3-2 ViViBanca Torino Licchelli Antonio
Di Bari Pierpaolo
PalaDozza
Bologna (BO)
30/3/2022 Ore 20:00 Diretta Legavolley.tv
553 Da Rold Logistics Belluno 1-3 Volley 2001 Garlasco Guarneri Roberto
Lorenzin Ruggero
Spes Arena
Belluno (BL)
Diretta Legavolley.tv
 
 
10 Round 2nd half - Sunday 20 March 2022 h. 18:00 (Local Time)   
# HomeRes.HostRefereesHallVariations or Tv
554 Sol Lucernari Montecchio Maggiore 3-1 Med Store Tunit Macerata Sabia Emilio
Giglio Anthony
PalaCollodi
Montecchio Maggiore (VI)
Diretta Legavolley.tv
555 Abba Pineto 3-0 Gamma Chimica Brugherio Chiriatti Stefano
Oranelli Alessandro
PalaVolley S.Maria
Pineto (TE)
19/3/2022 Ore 20:30 Diretta Legavolley.tv
556 Volley Team San Donà di Piave 3-2 Sa.Ma. Portomaggiore Serafin Denis
Cecconato Luca
Pala Barbazza
San Donà di Piave (VE)
Diretta Legavolley.tv
557 ViViBanca Torino 0-3 Tinet Prata di Pordenone Lentini Gianmarco
Russo Roberto
Le Cupole
Torino (TO)
Diretta Legavolley.tv
558 Volley 2001 Garlasco 3-0 Monge-Gerbaudo Savigliano Autuori Enrico
Capolongo Antonio
Palazzetto dello Sport Giuliano Ravizza
Pavia (PV)
Diretta Legavolley.tv
559 Vigilar Fano 3-2 Geetit Bologna Dell'Orso Alberto
Turtù Marco
Palasport Allende - Fano
Fano (PU)
Ore 19:00 Diretta Legavolley.tv
560 Videx Grottazzolina 3-0 Da Rold Logistics Belluno Pasciari Luigi
Lanza Claudia
Palasport Grottazzolina
Grottazzolina (FM)
Ore 16:00 Diretta Legavolley.tv
 
 
11 Round 2nd half - Sunday 27 March 2022 h. 18:00 (Local Time)   
# HomeRes.HostRefereesHallVariations or Tv
561 Tinet Prata di Pordenone 1-3 Videx Grottazzolina Clemente Andrea
Traversa Nicola
PalaPrata
Prata di Pordenone (PN)
26/3/2022 Ore 20:30 Diretta Legavolley.tv
562 Geetit Bologna 0-3 Abba Pineto Kronaj David
Marconi Michele
PalaDozza
Bologna (BO)
Diretta Legavolley.tv
563 Gamma Chimica Brugherio 1-3 Vigilar Fano Mazzarà Antonio
Lentini Gianmarco
Centro Sportivo Paolo VI
Brugherio (MB)
Diretta Legavolley.tv
564 Monge-Gerbaudo Savigliano 3-2 Sol Lucernari Montecchio Maggiore Scarfò Fabio
Russo Roberto
Palazzetto dello Sport Cavallermaggiore
Cavallermaggiore (CN)
26/3/2022 Ore 20:30 Diretta Legavolley.tv
565 Med Store Tunit Macerata 3-1 ViViBanca Torino Proietti Deborah
Merli Maurizio
Banca Macerata Forum
Macerata (MC)
26/3/2022 Ore 17:00 Diretta Legavolley.tv
566 Da Rold Logistics Belluno 0-3 Volley Team San Donà di Piave Sabia Emilio
Giglio Anthony
Spes Arena
Belluno (BL)
Diretta Legavolley.tv
567 Sa.Ma. Portomaggiore 3-1 Volley 2001 Garlasco Cruccolini Beatrice
Toni Fabio
Palasport Portomaggiore
Portomaggiore (FE)
Diretta Legavolley.tv
 
 
12 Round 2nd half - Sunday 3 April 2022 h. 18:00 (Local Time)   
# HomeRes.HostRefereesHallVariations or Tv
568 Vigilar Fano 3-0 Abba Pineto Adamo Giorgia
Proietti Deborah
Palasport Allende - Fano
Fano (PU)
Diretta Legavolley.tv
569 Gamma Chimica Brugherio 0-3 Med Store Tunit Macerata Kronaj David
Usai Piera
Centro Sportivo Paolo VI
Brugherio (MB)
Diretta Legavolley.tv
570 ViViBanca Torino 3-1 Volley Team San Donà di Piave Giorgianni Giovanni
Santoro Angelo
Le Cupole
Torino (TO)
Diretta Legavolley.tv
571 Sol Lucernari Montecchio Maggiore 3-1 Volley 2001 Garlasco Marigliano Antonio Giovanni
Pristerà Rachela
PalaCollodi
Montecchio Maggiore (VI)
Ore 19:00 Diretta Legavolley.tv
572 Videx Grottazzolina 3-1 Monge-Gerbaudo Savigliano Polenta Martin
Morgillo Davide
Palasport Grottazzolina
Grottazzolina (FM)
Diretta Legavolley.tv
573 Tinet Prata di Pordenone 3-1 Geetit Bologna Giglio Anthony
Lorenzin Ruggero
PalaPrata
Prata di Pordenone (PN)
2/4/2022 Ore 20:30 Diretta Legavolley.tv
574 Sa.Ma. Portomaggiore 3-1 Da Rold Logistics Belluno Laghi Marco
Scotti Paolo
Palasport Portomaggiore
Portomaggiore (FE)
Diretta Legavolley.tv
 
 
13 Round 2nd half - Sunday 10 April 2022 h. 18:00 (Local Time)   
# HomeRes.HostRefereesHallVariations or Tv
575 Abba Pineto 1-3 Videx Grottazzolina Colucci Marco
De Simeis Giuseppe
PalaVolley S.Maria
Pineto (TE)
Diretta Legavolley.tv
576 Volley 2001 Garlasco 3-0 Gamma Chimica Brugherio Clemente Andrea
Laghi Marco
Palazzetto dello Sport Giuliano Ravizza
Pavia (PV)
Diretta Legavolley.tv
577 Med Store Tunit Macerata 3-1 Vigilar Fano Chiriatti Stefano
Somansino Alessandro
Banca Macerata Forum
Macerata (MC)
Diretta Legavolley.tv
578 Geetit Bologna 0-3 Sa.Ma. Portomaggiore Fontini Simone
Marigliano Antonio Giovanni
PalaDozza
Bologna (BO)
Diretta Legavolley.tv
579 Volley Team San Donà di Piave 2-3 Sol Lucernari Montecchio Maggiore Mesiano Marta
Licchelli Antonio
Pala Barbazza
San Donà di Piave (VE)
Diretta Legavolley.tv
580 Da Rold Logistics Belluno 1-3 Tinet Prata di Pordenone Sessolo Maurina
Cecconato Luca
Spes Arena
Belluno (BL)
Diretta Legavolley.tv
581 Monge-Gerbaudo Savigliano 3-1 ViViBanca Torino Marotta Michele
Cavicchi Simone
Palazzetto dello Sport Cavallermaggiore
Cavallermaggiore (CN)
Diretta Legavolley.tv