Sunday 26 September 2021 9:23
Schedule
Season
Championship
Step
Team
Regular Season Serie A3 Credem Banca - Girone Blu
 
1 Round 1st half - Sunday 10 October 2021 h. 18:00 (Local Time)
Rest: Leo Shoes Casarano
# HomeRes.HostRefereesHallVariations or Tv
600 Maury's Com Cavi Tuscania 0-0 Falù Ottaviano   Palazzetto dello sport
Montefiascone (VT)
 
601 Ismea Aversa 0-0 Shedirpharma Massa Lubrense   Palajacazzi
Aversa (CE)
 
602 Avimecc Modica 0-0 Dist&Log Marcianise   PalaRizza
Modica (RG)
 
603 Aurispa Libellula Lecce 0-0 OmiFer Palmi   Palazzetto dello sport
Tricase (LE)
 
604 Sistemia Aci Castello 0-0 Olimpia SBV Galatina   PalaCatania
Catania (CT)
 
605 Tya Pallavolo Marigliano 0-0 Opus Sabaudia   Pala Napolitano
Marigliano (NA)
 
 
 
2 Round 1st half - Sunday 17 October 2021 h. 18:00 (Local Time)
Rest: Maury's Com Cavi Tuscania
# HomeRes.HostRefereesHallVariations or Tv
607 Olimpia SBV Galatina 0-0 Tya Pallavolo Marigliano   Palasport "William Ingrosso"
Taviano (LE)
 
608 Opus Sabaudia 0-0 Ismea Aversa   PalaVitaletti
Sabaudia (LT)
 
609 OmiFer Palmi 0-0 Avimecc Modica   Pala Valentia
Vibo Valentia (VV)
 
610 Falù Ottaviano 0-0 Leo Shoes Casarano   Palaveliero
San Giorgio a Cremano (NA)
 
611 Shedirpharma Massa Lubrense 0-0 Aurispa Libellula Lecce   Palasport Alfonso Criscuolo
Agerola (NA)
 
612 Dist&Log Marcianise 0-0 Sistemia Aci Castello   Pala Napolitano
Marigliano (NA)
 
 
 
3 Round 1st half - Sunday 24 October 2021 h. 18:00 (Local Time)
Rest: Sistemia Aci Castello
# HomeRes.HostRefereesHallVariations or Tv
614 Ismea Aversa 0-0 OmiFer Palmi   Palajacazzi
Aversa (CE)
 
615 Avimecc Modica 0-0 Olimpia SBV Galatina   PalaRizza
Modica (RG)
 
616 Opus Sabaudia 0-0 Dist&Log Marcianise   PalaVitaletti
Sabaudia (LT)
 
617 Aurispa Libellula Lecce 0-0 Maury's Com Cavi Tuscania   Palazzetto dello sport
Tricase (LE)
 
618 Leo Shoes Casarano 0-0 Shedirpharma Massa Lubrense   Palasport - Cutrofiano
Cutrofiano (LE)
 
619 Tya Pallavolo Marigliano 0-0 Falù Ottaviano   Pala Napolitano
Marigliano (NA)
 
 
 
4 Round 1st half - Sunday 31 October 2021 h. 18:00 (Local Time)
Rest: Olimpia SBV Galatina
# HomeRes.HostRefereesHallVariations or Tv
621 Maury's Com Cavi Tuscania 0-0 Sistemia Aci Castello   Palazzetto dello sport
Montefiascone (VT)
 
622 OmiFer Palmi 0-0 Tya Pallavolo Marigliano   Pala Valentia
Vibo Valentia (VV)
 
623 Falù Ottaviano 0-0 Avimecc Modica   Palaveliero
San Giorgio a Cremano (NA)
 
624 Shedirpharma Massa Lubrense 0-0 Opus Sabaudia   Palasport Alfonso Criscuolo
Agerola (NA)
 
625 Leo Shoes Casarano 0-0 Aurispa Libellula Lecce   Palasport - Cutrofiano
Cutrofiano (LE)
 
626 Dist&Log Marcianise 0-0 Ismea Aversa   Pala Napolitano
Marigliano (NA)
 
 
 
5 Round 1st half - Sunday 7 November 2021 h. 18:00 (Local Time)
Rest: Shedirpharma Massa Lubrense
# HomeRes.HostRefereesHallVariations or Tv
628 Olimpia SBV Galatina 0-0 Dist&Log Marcianise   Palasport "William Ingrosso"
Taviano (LE)
 
629 Ismea Aversa 0-0 Leo Shoes Casarano   Palajacazzi
Aversa (CE)
 
630 Avimecc Modica 0-0 Aurispa Libellula Lecce   PalaRizza
Modica (RG)
 
631 Opus Sabaudia 0-0 OmiFer Palmi   PalaVitaletti
Sabaudia (LT)
 
632 Sistemia Aci Castello 0-0 Falù Ottaviano   PalaCatania
Catania (CT)
 
633 Tya Pallavolo Marigliano 0-0 Maury's Com Cavi Tuscania   Pala Napolitano
Marigliano (NA)
 
 
 
6 Round 1st half - Sunday 14 November 2021 h. 18:00 (Local Time)
Rest: Dist&Log Marcianise
# HomeRes.HostRefereesHallVariations or Tv
635 Maury's Com Cavi Tuscania 0-0 Avimecc Modica   Palazzetto dello sport
Montefiascone (VT)
 
636 OmiFer Palmi 0-0 Sistemia Aci Castello   Pala Valentia
Vibo Valentia (VV)
 
637 Aurispa Libellula Lecce 0-0 Ismea Aversa   Palazzetto dello sport
Tricase (LE)
 
638 Falù Ottaviano 0-0 Olimpia SBV Galatina   Palaveliero
San Giorgio a Cremano (NA)
 
639 Shedirpharma Massa Lubrense 0-0 Tya Pallavolo Marigliano   Palasport Alfonso Criscuolo
Agerola (NA)
 
640 Leo Shoes Casarano 0-0 Opus Sabaudia   Palasport - Cutrofiano
Cutrofiano (LE)
 
 
 
7 Round 1st half - Sunday 21 November 2021 h. 18:00 (Local Time)
Rest: Ismea Aversa
# HomeRes.HostRefereesHallVariations or Tv
642 Olimpia SBV Galatina 0-0 Maury's Com Cavi Tuscania   Palasport "William Ingrosso"
Taviano (LE)
 
643 Avimecc Modica 0-0 Tya Pallavolo Marigliano   PalaRizza
Modica (RG)
 
644 Opus Sabaudia 0-0 Aurispa Libellula Lecce   PalaVitaletti
Sabaudia (LT)
 
645 Falù Ottaviano 0-0 OmiFer Palmi   Palaveliero
San Giorgio a Cremano (NA)
 
646 Sistemia Aci Castello 0-0 Leo Shoes Casarano   PalaCatania
Catania (CT)
 
647 Dist&Log Marcianise 0-0 Shedirpharma Massa Lubrense   Pala Napolitano
Marigliano (NA)
 
 
 
8 Round 1st half - Sunday 28 November 2021 h. 18:00 (Local Time)
Rest: Opus Sabaudia
# HomeRes.HostRefereesHallVariations or Tv
649 Ismea Aversa 0-0 Maury's Com Cavi Tuscania   Palajacazzi
Aversa (CE)
 
650 OmiFer Palmi 0-0 Olimpia SBV Galatina   Pala Valentia
Vibo Valentia (VV)
 
651 Aurispa Libellula Lecce 0-0 Dist&Log Marcianise   Palazzetto dello sport
Tricase (LE)
 
652 Shedirpharma Massa Lubrense 0-0 Falù Ottaviano   Palasport Alfonso Criscuolo
Agerola (NA)
 
653 Leo Shoes Casarano 0-0 Avimecc Modica   Palasport - Cutrofiano
Cutrofiano (LE)
 
654 Tya Pallavolo Marigliano 0-0 Sistemia Aci Castello   Pala Napolitano
Marigliano (NA)
 
 
 
9 Round 1st half - Sunday 5 December 2021 h. 18:00 (Local Time)
Rest: Tya Pallavolo Marigliano
# HomeRes.HostRefereesHallVariations or Tv
656 Olimpia SBV Galatina 0-0 Opus Sabaudia   Palasport "William Ingrosso"
Taviano (LE)
 
657 Maury's Com Cavi Tuscania 0-0 OmiFer Palmi   Palazzetto dello sport
Montefiascone (VT)
 
658 Avimecc Modica 0-0 Shedirpharma Massa Lubrense   PalaRizza
Modica (RG)
 
659 Falù Ottaviano 0-0 Aurispa Libellula Lecce   Palaveliero
San Giorgio a Cremano (NA)
 
660 Sistemia Aci Castello 0-0 Ismea Aversa   PalaCatania
Catania (CT)
 
661 Dist&Log Marcianise 0-0 Leo Shoes Casarano   Pala Napolitano
Marigliano (NA)
 
 
 
10 Round 1st half - Wednesday 8 December 2021 h. 18:00 (Local Time)
Rest: OmiFer Palmi
# HomeRes.HostRefereesHallVariations or Tv
663 Ismea Aversa 0-0 Tya Pallavolo Marigliano   Palajacazzi
Aversa (CE)
 
664 Opus Sabaudia 0-0 Avimecc Modica   PalaVitaletti
Sabaudia (LT)
 
665 Aurispa Libellula Lecce 0-0 Sistemia Aci Castello   Palazzetto dello sport
Tricase (LE)
 
666 Shedirpharma Massa Lubrense 0-0 Olimpia SBV Galatina   Palasport Alfonso Criscuolo
Agerola (NA)
 
667 Leo Shoes Casarano 0-0 Maury's Com Cavi Tuscania   Palasport - Cutrofiano
Cutrofiano (LE)
 
668 Dist&Log Marcianise 0-0 Falù Ottaviano   Pala Napolitano
Marigliano (NA)
 
 
 
11 Round 1st half - Sunday 12 December 2021 h. 18:00 (Local Time)
Rest: Avimecc Modica
# HomeRes.HostRefereesHallVariations or Tv
670 Olimpia SBV Galatina 0-0 Ismea Aversa   Palasport "William Ingrosso"
Taviano (LE)
 
671 Maury's Com Cavi Tuscania 0-0 Dist&Log Marcianise   Palazzetto dello sport
Montefiascone (VT)
 
672 OmiFer Palmi 0-0 Leo Shoes Casarano   Pala Valentia
Vibo Valentia (VV)
 
673 Falù Ottaviano 0-0 Opus Sabaudia   Palaveliero
San Giorgio a Cremano (NA)
 
674 Sistemia Aci Castello 0-0 Shedirpharma Massa Lubrense   PalaCatania
Catania (CT)
 
675 Tya Pallavolo Marigliano 0-0 Aurispa Libellula Lecce   Pala Napolitano
Marigliano (NA)
 
 
 
12 Round 1st half - Sunday 19 December 2021 h. 18:00 (Local Time)
Rest: Falù Ottaviano
# HomeRes.HostRefereesHallVariations or Tv
677 Avimecc Modica 0-0 Ismea Aversa   PalaRizza
Modica (RG)
 
678 Opus Sabaudia 0-0 Sistemia Aci Castello   PalaVitaletti
Sabaudia (LT)
 
679 Aurispa Libellula Lecce 0-0 Olimpia SBV Galatina   Palazzetto dello sport
Tricase (LE)
 
680 Shedirpharma Massa Lubrense 0-0 Maury's Com Cavi Tuscania   Palasport Alfonso Criscuolo
Agerola (NA)
 
681 Leo Shoes Casarano 0-0 Tya Pallavolo Marigliano   Palasport - Cutrofiano
Cutrofiano (LE)
 
682 Dist&Log Marcianise 0-0 OmiFer Palmi   Pala Napolitano
Marigliano (NA)
 
 
 
13 Round 1st half - Sunday 26 December 2021 h. 18:00 (Local Time)
Rest: Aurispa Libellula Lecce
# HomeRes.HostRefereesHallVariations or Tv
684 Olimpia SBV Galatina 0-0 Leo Shoes Casarano   Palasport "William Ingrosso"
Taviano (LE)
 
685 Maury's Com Cavi Tuscania 0-0 Opus Sabaudia   Palazzetto dello sport
Montefiascone (VT)
 
686 Ismea Aversa 0-0 Falù Ottaviano   Palajacazzi
Aversa (CE)
 
687 OmiFer Palmi 0-0 Shedirpharma Massa Lubrense   Pala Valentia
Vibo Valentia (VV)
 
688 Sistemia Aci Castello 0-0 Avimecc Modica   PalaCatania
Catania (CT)
 
689 Tya Pallavolo Marigliano 0-0 Dist&Log Marcianise   Pala Napolitano
Marigliano (NA)