Monday 26 September 2022 17:47
Schedule
Season
Championship
Step
Team
Regular Season Serie A2 Credem Banca
 
1 Round 1st half - Sunday 9 October 2022 h. 18:00 (Local Time)
# HomeRes.HostRefereesHallVariations or Tv
501 Consar RCM Ravenna 0-0 Kemas Lamipel Santa Croce   Palasport A.Costa
Ravenna (RA)
 
502 HRK Motta di Livenza 0-0 Conad Reggio Emilia   Kioene Arena
Padova (PD)
8/10/2022 Ore 18:00
503 Consoli McDonald's Brescia 0-0 BAM Acqua S.Bernardo Cuneo   Centro Sportivo San Filippo
Brescia (BS)
 
504 Cave del Sole Lagonegro 0-0 Tonno Callipo Calabria Vibo Valentia   Palasport Villa D'Agri
Marsicovetere (PZ)
Variazione Impianto
505 Pool Libertas Cantù 0-0 Agnelli Tipiesse Bergamo   Palafrancescucci
Casnate con Bernate (CO)
 
506 Videx Grottazzolina 0-0 BCC Castellana Grotte   Palasport Grottazzolina
Grottazzolina (FM)
 
507 Tinet Prata di Pordenone 0-0 Delta Group Porto Viro   PalaPrata
Prata di Pordenone (PN)
8/10/2022 Ore 20:30
 
 
2 Round 1st half - Sunday 16 October 2022 h. 18:00 (Local Time)
# HomeRes.HostRefereesHallVariations or Tv
508 Agnelli Tipiesse Bergamo 0-0 Tinet Prata di Pordenone   Palasport
Bergamo (BG)
 
509 Kemas Lamipel Santa Croce 0-0 Pool Libertas Cantù   Palasport "Giancarlo Parenti"
Santa Croce sull'Arno (PI)
Ore 16:00
510 BAM Acqua S.Bernardo Cuneo 0-0 HRK Motta di Livenza   Palasport di Cuneo
Cuneo (CN)
 
511 Tonno Callipo Calabria Vibo Valentia 0-0 Videx Grottazzolina   PalaMaiata
Vibo Valentia (VV)
 
512 Conad Reggio Emilia 0-0 Cave del Sole Lagonegro   Palasport "G.Bigi"
Reggio nell'Emilia (RE)
 
513 BCC Castellana Grotte 0-0 Consar RCM Ravenna   PalaGrotte
Castellana Grotte (BA)
Ore 19:00
514 Delta Group Porto Viro 0-0 Consoli McDonald's Brescia   Palazzetto dello Sport Porto Tolle
Porto Tolle (RO)
 
 
 
3 Round 1st half - Wednesday 19 October 2022 h. 20:30 (Local Time)
# HomeRes.HostRefereesHallVariations or Tv
515 Consar RCM Ravenna 0-0 Agnelli Tipiesse Bergamo   Palasport A.Costa
Ravenna (RA)
 
516 HRK Motta di Livenza 0-0 Delta Group Porto Viro   Kioene Arena
Padova (PD)
20/10/2022 Ore 20:00
517 Consoli McDonald's Brescia 0-0 Tonno Callipo Calabria Vibo Valentia   Centro Sportivo San Filippo
Brescia (BS)
 
518 Cave del Sole Lagonegro 0-0 BCC Castellana Grotte   Palasport Villa D'Agri
Marsicovetere (PZ)
Variazione Impianto
519 Pool Libertas Cantù 0-0 BAM Acqua S.Bernardo Cuneo   Palafrancescucci
Casnate con Bernate (CO)
 
520 Videx Grottazzolina 0-0 Kemas Lamipel Santa Croce   Palasport Grottazzolina
Grottazzolina (FM)
 
521 Tinet Prata di Pordenone 0-0 Conad Reggio Emilia   PalaPrata
Prata di Pordenone (PN)
 
 
 
4 Round 1st half - Sunday 23 October 2022 h. 18:00 (Local Time)
# HomeRes.HostRefereesHallVariations or Tv
522 Agnelli Tipiesse Bergamo 0-0 Delta Group Porto Viro   Palasport
Bergamo (BG)
 
523 Kemas Lamipel Santa Croce 0-0 Tinet Prata di Pordenone   Palasport "Giancarlo Parenti"
Santa Croce sull'Arno (PI)
22/10/2022 Ore 20:30
524 BAM Acqua S.Bernardo Cuneo 0-0 Cave del Sole Lagonegro   Palasport di Cuneo
Cuneo (CN)
 
525 Tonno Callipo Calabria Vibo Valentia 0-0 Pool Libertas Cantù   PalaMaiata
Vibo Valentia (VV)
Ore 17:00
526 Conad Reggio Emilia 0-0 Videx Grottazzolina   Palasport "G.Bigi"
Reggio nell'Emilia (RE)
 
527 Consar RCM Ravenna 0-0 HRK Motta di Livenza   Palasport A.Costa
Ravenna (RA)
Ore 19:00
528 BCC Castellana Grotte 0-0 Consoli McDonald's Brescia   PalaGrotte
Castellana Grotte (BA)
Ore 16:00
 
 
5 Round 1st half - Sunday 30 October 2022 h. 18:00 (Local Time)
# HomeRes.HostRefereesHallVariations or Tv
529 BAM Acqua S.Bernardo Cuneo 0-0 Consar RCM Ravenna   Palasport di Cuneo
Cuneo (CN)
29/10/2022 Ore 20:00
530 BCC Castellana Grotte 0-0 Agnelli Tipiesse Bergamo   PalaGrotte
Castellana Grotte (BA)
Ore 16:00
531 HRK Motta di Livenza 0-0 Videx Grottazzolina   Kioene Arena
Padova (PD)
29/10/2022 Ore 18:00
532 Consoli McDonald's Brescia 0-0 Kemas Lamipel Santa Croce   Centro Sportivo San Filippo
Brescia (BS)
 
533 Cave del Sole Lagonegro 0-0 Pool Libertas Cantù   Palasport Villa D'Agri
Marsicovetere (PZ)
Ore 16:00 Variazione Impianto
534 Delta Group Porto Viro 0-0 Conad Reggio Emilia   Palazzetto dello Sport Porto Tolle
Porto Tolle (RO)
 
535 Tinet Prata di Pordenone 0-0 Tonno Callipo Calabria Vibo Valentia   PalaPrata
Prata di Pordenone (PN)
29/10/2022 Ore 20:30
 
 
6 Round 1st half - Sunday 6 November 2022 h. 18:00 (Local Time)
# HomeRes.HostRefereesHallVariations or Tv
536 Tonno Callipo Calabria Vibo Valentia 0-0 Kemas Lamipel Santa Croce   PalaMaiata
Vibo Valentia (VV)
5/11/2022 Ore 19:00
537 Conad Reggio Emilia 0-0 Agnelli Tipiesse Bergamo   Palasport "G.Bigi"
Reggio nell'Emilia (RE)
Ore 16:00
538 Consar RCM Ravenna 0-0 Consoli McDonald's Brescia   Palasport A.Costa
Ravenna (RA)
 
539 HRK Motta di Livenza 0-0 BCC Castellana Grotte   Kioene Arena
Padova (PD)
5/11/2022 Ore 18:00
540 Pool Libertas Cantù 0-0 Tinet Prata di Pordenone   Palafrancescucci
Casnate con Bernate (CO)
 
541 Delta Group Porto Viro 0-0 BAM Acqua S.Bernardo Cuneo   Palazzetto dello Sport Porto Tolle
Porto Tolle (RO)
Ore 19:00
542 Videx Grottazzolina 0-0 Cave del Sole Lagonegro   Palasport Grottazzolina
Grottazzolina (FM)
Ore 16:00
 
 
7 Round 1st half - Sunday 13 November 2022 h. 18:00 (Local Time)
# HomeRes.HostRefereesHallVariations or Tv
543 Agnelli Tipiesse Bergamo 0-0 HRK Motta di Livenza   Palasport
Bergamo (BG)
12/11/2022 Ore 19:30
544 Kemas Lamipel Santa Croce 0-0 Delta Group Porto Viro   Palasport "Giancarlo Parenti"
Santa Croce sull'Arno (PI)
 
545 BAM Acqua S.Bernardo Cuneo 0-0 Tonno Callipo Calabria Vibo Valentia   Palasport di Cuneo
Cuneo (CN)
12/11/2022 Ore 20:00
546 BCC Castellana Grotte 0-0 Pool Libertas Cantù   PalaGrotte
Castellana Grotte (BA)
Ore 16:00
547 Consoli McDonald's Brescia 0-0 Conad Reggio Emilia   Centro Sportivo San Filippo
Brescia (BS)
12/11/2022 Ore 20:00
548 Cave del Sole Lagonegro 0-0 Consar RCM Ravenna   Pala Brillia
Corigliano Calabro (CS)
 
549 Tinet Prata di Pordenone 0-0 Videx Grottazzolina   PalaPrata
Prata di Pordenone (PN)
12/11/2022 Ore 20:30
 
 
8 Round 1st half - Sunday 20 November 2022 h. 18:00 (Local Time)
# HomeRes.HostRefereesHallVariations or Tv
550 Kemas Lamipel Santa Croce 0-0 BAM Acqua S.Bernardo Cuneo   Palasport "Giancarlo Parenti"
Santa Croce sull'Arno (PI)
 
551 Conad Reggio Emilia 0-0 BCC Castellana Grotte   Palasport "G.Bigi"
Reggio nell'Emilia (RE)
 
552 Consar RCM Ravenna 0-0 Tinet Prata di Pordenone   Palasport A.Costa
Ravenna (RA)
 
553 Cave del Sole Lagonegro 0-0 Consoli McDonald's Brescia   Pala Brillia
Corigliano Calabro (CS)
Ore 16:00
554 Pool Libertas Cantù 0-0 HRK Motta di Livenza   Palafrancescucci
Casnate con Bernate (CO)
 
555 Delta Group Porto Viro 0-0 Tonno Callipo Calabria Vibo Valentia   Palazzetto dello Sport Porto Tolle
Porto Tolle (RO)
19/11/2022 Ore 18:00
556 Videx Grottazzolina 0-0 Agnelli Tipiesse Bergamo   Palasport Grottazzolina
Grottazzolina (FM)
 
 
 
9 Round 1st half - Sunday 27 November 2022 h. 18:00 (Local Time)
# HomeRes.HostRefereesHallVariations or Tv
557 Agnelli Tipiesse Bergamo 0-0 Kemas Lamipel Santa Croce   Palasport
Bergamo (BG)
 
558 BAM Acqua S.Bernardo Cuneo 0-0 Tinet Prata di Pordenone   Palasport di Cuneo
Cuneo (CN)
 
559 Tonno Callipo Calabria Vibo Valentia 0-0 Conad Reggio Emilia   PalaMaiata
Vibo Valentia (VV)
 
560 BCC Castellana Grotte 0-0 Delta Group Porto Viro   PalaGrotte
Castellana Grotte (BA)
 
561 HRK Motta di Livenza 0-0 Cave del Sole Lagonegro   Kioene Arena
Padova (PD)
26/11/2022 Ore 18:00
562 Consoli McDonald's Brescia 0-0 Videx Grottazzolina   Centro Sportivo San Filippo
Brescia (BS)
 
563 Pool Libertas Cantù 0-0 Consar RCM Ravenna   Palafrancescucci
Casnate con Bernate (CO)
 
 
 
10 Round 1st half - Sunday 4 December 2022 h. 18:00 (Local Time)
# HomeRes.HostRefereesHallVariations or Tv
564 Agnelli Tipiesse Bergamo 0-0 Cave del Sole Lagonegro   Palasport
Bergamo (BG)
3/12/2022 Ore 19:30
565 Kemas Lamipel Santa Croce 0-0 HRK Motta di Livenza   Palasport "Giancarlo Parenti"
Santa Croce sull'Arno (PI)
 
566 BAM Acqua S.Bernardo Cuneo 0-0 BCC Castellana Grotte   Palasport di Cuneo
Cuneo (CN)
3/12/2022 Ore 20:00
567 Tonno Callipo Calabria Vibo Valentia 0-0 Consar RCM Ravenna   PalaMaiata
Vibo Valentia (VV)
3/12/2022 Ore 20:00
568 Conad Reggio Emilia 0-0 Pool Libertas Cantù   Palasport "G.Bigi"
Reggio nell'Emilia (RE)
3/12/2022 Ore 20:30
569 Delta Group Porto Viro 0-0 Videx Grottazzolina   Palazzetto dello Sport Porto Tolle
Porto Tolle (RO)
 
570 Tinet Prata di Pordenone 0-0 Consoli McDonald's Brescia   PalaPrata
Prata di Pordenone (PN)
3/12/2022 Ore 20:30
 
 
11 Round 1st half - Thursday 8 December 2022 h. 18:00 (Local Time)
# HomeRes.HostRefereesHallVariations or Tv
571 Consar RCM Ravenna 0-0 Conad Reggio Emilia   Palasport A.Costa
Ravenna (RA)
Ore 16:00
572 BCC Castellana Grotte 0-0 Tonno Callipo Calabria Vibo Valentia   PalaGrotte
Castellana Grotte (BA)
7/12/2022 Ore 20:30
573 HRK Motta di Livenza 0-0 Tinet Prata di Pordenone   Kioene Arena
Padova (PD)
7/12/2022 Ore 20:30
574 Consoli McDonald's Brescia 0-0 Agnelli Tipiesse Bergamo   Centro Sportivo San Filippo
Brescia (BS)
Ore 16:00
575 Cave del Sole Lagonegro 0-0 Kemas Lamipel Santa Croce   Pala Brillia
Corigliano Calabro (CS)
 
576 Pool Libertas Cantù 0-0 Delta Group Porto Viro   Palafrancescucci
Casnate con Bernate (CO)
 
577 Videx Grottazzolina 0-0 BAM Acqua S.Bernardo Cuneo   Palasport Grottazzolina
Grottazzolina (FM)
 
 
 
12 Round 1st half - Sunday 11 December 2022 h. 18:00 (Local Time)
# HomeRes.HostRefereesHallVariations or Tv
578 Kemas Lamipel Santa Croce 0-0 Conad Reggio Emilia   Palasport "Giancarlo Parenti"
Santa Croce sull'Arno (PI)
 
579 BAM Acqua S.Bernardo Cuneo 0-0 Agnelli Tipiesse Bergamo   Palasport di Cuneo
Cuneo (CN)
 
580 Tonno Callipo Calabria Vibo Valentia 0-0 HRK Motta di Livenza   PalaMaiata
Vibo Valentia (VV)
Ore 16:00
581 Consoli McDonald's Brescia 0-0 Pool Libertas Cantù   Centro Sportivo San Filippo
Brescia (BS)
 
582 Delta Group Porto Viro 0-0 Cave del Sole Lagonegro   Palazzetto dello Sport Porto Tolle
Porto Tolle (RO)
 
583 Videx Grottazzolina 0-0 Consar RCM Ravenna   Palasport Grottazzolina
Grottazzolina (FM)
Ore 16:00
584 Tinet Prata di Pordenone 0-0 BCC Castellana Grotte   PalaPrata
Prata di Pordenone (PN)
10/12/2022 Ore 20:30
 
 
13 Round 1st half - Sunday 18 December 2022 h. 18:00 (Local Time)
# HomeRes.HostRefereesHallVariations or Tv
585 Agnelli Tipiesse Bergamo 0-0 Tonno Callipo Calabria Vibo Valentia   Palasport
Bergamo (BG)
17/12/2022 Ore 19:30
586 Conad Reggio Emilia 0-0 BAM Acqua S.Bernardo Cuneo   Palasport "G.Bigi"
Reggio nell'Emilia (RE)
Ore 20:30
587 Consar RCM Ravenna 0-0 Delta Group Porto Viro   Palasport A.Costa
Ravenna (RA)
 
588 BCC Castellana Grotte 0-0 Kemas Lamipel Santa Croce   PalaGrotte
Castellana Grotte (BA)
 
589 HRK Motta di Livenza 0-0 Consoli McDonald's Brescia   Kioene Arena
Padova (PD)
17/12/2022 Ore 18:00
590 Cave del Sole Lagonegro 0-0 Tinet Prata di Pordenone   Pala Brillia
Corigliano Calabro (CS)
 
591 Pool Libertas Cantù 0-0 Videx Grottazzolina   Palafrancescucci
Casnate con Bernate (CO)