Monday 26 September 2022 18:11
Schedule
Season
Championship
Step
Team
Regular Season Serie A3 Credem Banca - Girone Bianco
 
1 Round 1st half - Sunday 9 October 2022 h. 18:00 (Local Time)
# HomeRes.HostRefereesHallVariations or Tv
1001 Sol Lucernari Montecchio Maggiore 0-0 TMB Monselice   PalaCollodi
Montecchio Maggiore (VI)
Ore 19:00
1002 Volley Team San Donà di Piave 0-0 Da Rold Logistics Belluno   Pala Barbazza
San Donà di Piave (VE)
 
1003 Vigilar Fano 0-0 Abba Pineto   Palasport Allende - Fano
Fano (PU)
 
1004 Geetit Bologna 0-0 Stadium Pallavolo Mirandola   Palasavena
San Lazzaro di Savena (BO)
 
1005 Gamma Chimica Brugherio 0-0 Monge-Gerbaudo Savigliano   Centro Sportivo Paolo VI
Brugherio (MB)
Ore 19:00
1006 WiMORE Parma 0-0 Moyashi Garlasco   PalaRaschi
Parma (PR)
 
1007 ErmGroup San Giustino 0-0 Med Store Tunit Macerata   Palasport San Giustino
San Giustino (PG)
Ore 16:00
 
 
2 Round 1st half - Sunday 16 October 2022 h. 18:00 (Local Time)
# HomeRes.HostRefereesHallVariations or Tv
1008 Med Store Tunit Macerata 0-0 WiMORE Parma   Banca Macerata Forum
Macerata (MC)
 
1009 Abba Pineto 0-0 Volley Team San Donà di Piave   PalaVolley S.Maria
Pineto (TE)
 
1010 Moyashi Garlasco 0-0 Vigilar Fano   Palazzetto dello Sport Giuliano Ravizza
Pavia (PV)
 
1011 Da Rold Logistics Belluno 0-0 Gamma Chimica Brugherio   Spes Arena
Belluno (BL)
 
1012 Monge-Gerbaudo Savigliano 0-0 Geetit Bologna   Palazzetto dello Sport Cavallermaggiore
Cavallermaggiore (CN)
15/10/2022 Ore 18:00
1013 Stadium Pallavolo Mirandola 0-0 Sol Lucernari Montecchio Maggiore   Palasport Marco Simoncelli
Mirandola (MO)
 
1014 TMB Monselice 0-0 ErmGroup San Giustino   Palasport Schiavonia
Monselice (PD)
15/10/2022 Ore 18:00
 
 
3 Round 1st half - Wednesday 19 October 2022 h. 20:30 (Local Time)
# HomeRes.HostRefereesHallVariations or Tv
1015 Abba Pineto 0-0 Med Store Tunit Macerata   PalaVolley S.Maria
Pineto (TE)
 
1016 Volley Team San Donà di Piave 0-0 Sol Lucernari Montecchio Maggiore   Pala Barbazza
San Donà di Piave (VE)
 
1017 Vigilar Fano 0-0 ErmGroup San Giustino   Palasport Allende - Fano
Fano (PU)
 
1018 Da Rold Logistics Belluno 0-0 TMB Monselice   Spes Arena
Belluno (BL)
 
1019 Monge-Gerbaudo Savigliano 0-0 Moyashi Garlasco   Palazzetto dello Sport Cavallermaggiore
Cavallermaggiore (CN)
 
1020 Geetit Bologna 0-0 WiMORE Parma   Palasavena
San Lazzaro di Savena (BO)
 
1021 Gamma Chimica Brugherio 0-0 Stadium Pallavolo Mirandola   Centro Sportivo Paolo VI
Brugherio (MB)
 
 
 
4 Round 1st half - Sunday 23 October 2022 h. 18:00 (Local Time)
# HomeRes.HostRefereesHallVariations or Tv
1022 Med Store Tunit Macerata 0-0 Volley Team San Donà di Piave   Banca Macerata Forum
Macerata (MC)
 
1023 Sol Lucernari Montecchio Maggiore 0-0 Gamma Chimica Brugherio   PalaCollodi
Montecchio Maggiore (VI)
Ore 16:00
1024 Moyashi Garlasco 0-0 Abba Pineto   Palazzetto dello Sport Giuliano Ravizza
Pavia (PV)
Ore 16:00
1025 Stadium Pallavolo Mirandola 0-0 Da Rold Logistics Belluno   Palasport Marco Simoncelli
Mirandola (MO)
 
1026 TMB Monselice 0-0 Monge-Gerbaudo Savigliano   Palasport Schiavonia
Monselice (PD)
22/10/2022 Ore 18:00
1027 WiMORE Parma 0-0 Vigilar Fano   PalaRaschi
Parma (PR)
 
1028 ErmGroup San Giustino 0-0 Geetit Bologna   Palasport San Giustino
San Giustino (PG)
 
 
 
5 Round 1st half - Sunday 30 October 2022 h. 18:00 (Local Time)
# HomeRes.HostRefereesHallVariations or Tv
1029 Abba Pineto 0-0 TMB Monselice   PalaVolley S.Maria
Pineto (TE)
 
1030 Volley Team San Donà di Piave 0-0 WiMORE Parma   Pala Barbazza
San Donà di Piave (VE)
Ore 16:00
1031 Da Rold Logistics Belluno 0-0 Moyashi Garlasco   Spes Arena
Belluno (BL)
 
1032 Monge-Gerbaudo Savigliano 0-0 Stadium Pallavolo Mirandola   Palazzetto dello Sport Cavallermaggiore
Cavallermaggiore (CN)
29/10/2022 Ore 18:00
1033 Geetit Bologna 0-0 Vigilar Fano   Palasavena
San Lazzaro di Savena (BO)
Ore 16:00
1034 Gamma Chimica Brugherio 0-0 Med Store Tunit Macerata   Centro Sportivo Paolo VI
Brugherio (MB)
 
1035 ErmGroup San Giustino 0-0 Sol Lucernari Montecchio Maggiore   Palasport San Giustino
San Giustino (PG)
Ore 16:00
 
 
6 Round 1st half - Sunday 6 November 2022 h. 18:00 (Local Time)
# HomeRes.HostRefereesHallVariations or Tv
1036 Med Store Tunit Macerata 0-0 Monge-Gerbaudo Savigliano   Banca Macerata Forum
Macerata (MC)
 
1037 Sol Lucernari Montecchio Maggiore 0-0 Moyashi Garlasco   PalaCollodi
Montecchio Maggiore (VI)
 
1038 Volley Team San Donà di Piave 0-0 ErmGroup San Giustino   Pala Barbazza
San Donà di Piave (VE)
 
1039 Vigilar Fano 0-0 Gamma Chimica Brugherio   Palasport Allende - Fano
Fano (PU)
 
1040 Geetit Bologna 0-0 Da Rold Logistics Belluno   Palasavena
San Lazzaro di Savena (BO)
 
1041 Stadium Pallavolo Mirandola 0-0 Abba Pineto   Palasport Marco Simoncelli
Mirandola (MO)
 
1042 WiMORE Parma 0-0 TMB Monselice   PalaRaschi
Parma (PR)
 
 
 
7 Round 1st half - Sunday 13 November 2022 h. 18:00 (Local Time)
# HomeRes.HostRefereesHallVariations or Tv
1043 Abba Pineto 0-0 Da Rold Logistics Belluno   PalaVolley S.Maria
Pineto (TE)
 
1044 Sol Lucernari Montecchio Maggiore 0-0 Geetit Bologna   PalaCollodi
Montecchio Maggiore (VI)
 
1045 Moyashi Garlasco 0-0 Stadium Pallavolo Mirandola   Palazzetto dello Sport Giuliano Ravizza
Pavia (PV)
 
1046 Monge-Gerbaudo Savigliano 0-0 Vigilar Fano   Palazzetto dello Sport Cavallermaggiore
Cavallermaggiore (CN)
12/11/2022 Ore 18:00
1047 Gamma Chimica Brugherio 0-0 Volley Team San Donà di Piave   Centro Sportivo Paolo VI
Brugherio (MB)
 
1048 TMB Monselice 0-0 Med Store Tunit Macerata   Palasport Schiavonia
Monselice (PD)
12/11/2022 Ore 18:00
1049 ErmGroup San Giustino 0-0 WiMORE Parma   Palasport San Giustino
San Giustino (PG)
 
 
 
8 Round 1st half - Sunday 20 November 2022 h. 18:00 (Local Time)
# HomeRes.HostRefereesHallVariations or Tv
1050 Med Store Tunit Macerata 0-0 Moyashi Garlasco   Banca Macerata Forum
Macerata (MC)
 
1051 Vigilar Fano 0-0 Volley Team San Donà di Piave   Palasport Allende - Fano
Fano (PU)
 
1052 Da Rold Logistics Belluno 0-0 Monge-Gerbaudo Savigliano   Spes Arena
Belluno (BL)
 
1053 Geetit Bologna 0-0 Abba Pineto   Palasavena
San Lazzaro di Savena (BO)
 
1054 Gamma Chimica Brugherio 0-0 ErmGroup San Giustino   Centro Sportivo Paolo VI
Brugherio (MB)
19/11/2022 Ore 20:30
1055 TMB Monselice 0-0 Stadium Pallavolo Mirandola   Palasport Schiavonia
Monselice (PD)
19/11/2022 Ore 18:00
1056 WiMORE Parma 0-0 Sol Lucernari Montecchio Maggiore   PalaRaschi
Parma (PR)
 
 
 
9 Round 1st half - Sunday 27 November 2022 h. 18:00 (Local Time)
# HomeRes.HostRefereesHallVariations or Tv
1057 Abba Pineto 0-0 Monge-Gerbaudo Savigliano   PalaVolley S.Maria
Pineto (TE)
 
1058 Sol Lucernari Montecchio Maggiore 0-0 Vigilar Fano   PalaCollodi
Montecchio Maggiore (VI)
 
1059 Volley Team San Donà di Piave 0-0 Geetit Bologna   Pala Barbazza
San Donà di Piave (VE)
 
1060 Moyashi Garlasco 0-0 TMB Monselice   Palazzetto dello Sport Giuliano Ravizza
Pavia (PV)
26/11/2022 Ore 17:00
1061 Stadium Pallavolo Mirandola 0-0 Med Store Tunit Macerata   Palasport Marco Simoncelli
Mirandola (MO)
 
1062 WiMORE Parma 0-0 Gamma Chimica Brugherio   PalaRaschi
Parma (PR)
Ore 16:00
1063 ErmGroup San Giustino 0-0 Da Rold Logistics Belluno   Palasport San Giustino
San Giustino (PG)
 
 
 
10 Round 1st half - Sunday 4 December 2022 h. 18:00 (Local Time)
# HomeRes.HostRefereesHallVariations or Tv
1064 Med Store Tunit Macerata 0-0 Sol Lucernari Montecchio Maggiore   Banca Macerata Forum
Macerata (MC)
 
1065 Abba Pineto 0-0 Gamma Chimica Brugherio   PalaVolley S.Maria
Pineto (TE)
 
1066 Moyashi Garlasco 0-0 Geetit Bologna   Palazzetto dello Sport Giuliano Ravizza
Pavia (PV)
 
1067 Da Rold Logistics Belluno 0-0 WiMORE Parma   Spes Arena
Belluno (BL)
Ore 19:00
1068 Monge-Gerbaudo Savigliano 0-0 ErmGroup San Giustino   Palazzetto dello Sport Cavallermaggiore
Cavallermaggiore (CN)
3/12/2022 Ore 18:00
1069 Stadium Pallavolo Mirandola 0-0 Vigilar Fano   Palasport Marco Simoncelli
Mirandola (MO)
3/12/2022 Ore 20:30
1070 TMB Monselice 0-0 Volley Team San Donà di Piave   Palasport Schiavonia
Monselice (PD)
3/12/2022 Ore 18:00
 
 
11 Round 1st half - Thursday 8 December 2022 h. 18:00 (Local Time)
# HomeRes.HostRefereesHallVariations or Tv
1071 Sol Lucernari Montecchio Maggiore 0-0 Da Rold Logistics Belluno   PalaCollodi
Montecchio Maggiore (VI)
 
1072 Volley Team San Donà di Piave 0-0 Stadium Pallavolo Mirandola   Pala Barbazza
San Donà di Piave (VE)
Ore 19:00
1073 Vigilar Fano 0-0 Med Store Tunit Macerata   Palasport Allende - Fano
Fano (PU)
Ore 16:00
1074 Geetit Bologna 0-0 TMB Monselice   Palasavena
San Lazzaro di Savena (BO)
Ore 19:00
1075 Gamma Chimica Brugherio 0-0 Moyashi Garlasco   Centro Sportivo Paolo VI
Brugherio (MB)
Ore 16:00
1076 WiMORE Parma 0-0 Monge-Gerbaudo Savigliano   PalaRaschi
Parma (PR)
 
1077 ErmGroup San Giustino 0-0 Abba Pineto   Palasport San Giustino
San Giustino (PG)
 
 
 
12 Round 1st half - Sunday 11 December 2022 h. 18:00 (Local Time)
# HomeRes.HostRefereesHallVariations or Tv
1078 Abba Pineto 0-0 WiMORE Parma   PalaVolley S.Maria
Pineto (TE)
 
1079 Moyashi Garlasco 0-0 Volley Team San Donà di Piave   Palazzetto dello Sport Giuliano Ravizza
Pavia (PV)
Ore 16:00
1080 Da Rold Logistics Belluno 0-0 Vigilar Fano   Spes Arena
Belluno (BL)
 
1081 Monge-Gerbaudo Savigliano 0-0 Sol Lucernari Montecchio Maggiore   Palazzetto dello Sport Cavallermaggiore
Cavallermaggiore (CN)
10/12/2022 Ore 18:00
1082 Geetit Bologna 0-0 Med Store Tunit Macerata   Palasavena
San Lazzaro di Savena (BO)
 
1083 Stadium Pallavolo Mirandola 0-0 ErmGroup San Giustino   Palasport Marco Simoncelli
Mirandola (MO)
 
1084 TMB Monselice 0-0 Gamma Chimica Brugherio   Palasport Schiavonia
Monselice (PD)
10/12/2022 Ore 18:00
 
 
13 Round 1st half - Sunday 18 December 2022 h. 18:00 (Local Time)
# HomeRes.HostRefereesHallVariations or Tv
1085 Med Store Tunit Macerata 0-0 Da Rold Logistics Belluno   Banca Macerata Forum
Macerata (MC)
17/12/2022 Ore 20:30
1086 Sol Lucernari Montecchio Maggiore 0-0 Abba Pineto   PalaCollodi
Montecchio Maggiore (VI)
 
1087 Volley Team San Donà di Piave 0-0 Monge-Gerbaudo Savigliano   Pala Barbazza
San Donà di Piave (VE)
 
1088 Vigilar Fano 0-0 TMB Monselice   Palasport Allende - Fano
Fano (PU)
 
1089 Gamma Chimica Brugherio 0-0 Geetit Bologna   Centro Sportivo Paolo VI
Brugherio (MB)
 
1090 WiMORE Parma 0-0 Stadium Pallavolo Mirandola   PalaRaschi
Parma (PR)
17/12/2022 Ore 20:30
1091 ErmGroup San Giustino 0-0 Moyashi Garlasco   Palasport San Giustino
San Giustino (PG)