Friday 9 December 2022 12:57
Schedule
Season
Championship
Step
Team
Regular Season Serie A3 Credem Banca - Girone Blu
 
1 Round 1st half - Sunday 9 October 2022 h. 18:00 (Local Time)   
# HomeRes.HostRefereesHallVariations or Tv
1183 Wow Green House Aversa 3-0 Volley Marcianise Morgillo Davide
Lanza Claudia
Palajacazzi
Aversa (CE)
Diretta YouTube Legavolley
1184 OmiFer Palmi 3-2 Gruppo Stamplast M2G Green Bari De Sensi Danilo
Stancati Walter
PalaCalafiore
Reggio di Calabria (RC)
Diretta YouTube Legavolley
1185 Maury's Com Cavi Tuscania 3-0 SSD Sabaudia Proietti Deborah
Adamo Giorgia
Palazzetto dello sport
Montefiascone (VT)
Diretta YouTube Legavolley
1186 Aurispa Libellula Lecce 1-3 Leo Shoes Casarano Chiriatti Stefano
De Simeis Giuseppe
Palazzetto dello sport
Tricase (LE)
Ore 19:00 Diretta YouTube Legavolley
1187 Avimecc Modica 3-0 Farmitalia Catania Scarfò Fabio
Guarneri Roberto
PalaRizza
Modica (RG)
Ore 19:00 Diretta YouTube Legavolley
1188 QuantWare Napoli 1-3 Shedirpharma Sorrento Vecchione Rosario
Stellato Giuseppina
PalaSiani
Napoli (NA)
VARIAZIONE IMPIANTO - Diretta YouTube Legavolley
1189 SMI Roma 2-3 Sieco Service Ortona Cruccolini Beatrice
Giulietti Fabrizio
Palasport Guidonia Montecelio
Guidonia Montecelio (RM)
8/10/2022 Ore 18:00 Diretta YouTube Legavolley
 
 
2 Round 1st half - Sunday 16 October 2022 h. 18:00 (Local Time)   
# HomeRes.HostRefereesHallVariations or Tv
1190 Farmitalia Catania 3-1 SMI Roma Ciaccio Giovanni
Pecoraro Sergio
PalaCatania
Catania (CT)
Ore 17:00 Diretta YouTube Legavolley
1191 Sieco Service Ortona 3-1 Avimecc Modica Lanza Claudia
Morgillo Davide
Palasport Comunale
Ortona (CH)
15/10/2022 Ore 20:30 Diretta YouTube Legavolley
1192 Leo Shoes Casarano 1-3 Wow Green House Aversa Adamo Giorgia
Grossi Dario
PalaCesari
Cutrofiano (LE)
Diretta YouTube Legavolley
1193 SSD Sabaudia 3-1 QuantWare Napoli Usai Piera
Mannarino Matteo
PalaVitaletti
Sabaudia (LT)
Diretta YouTube Legavolley
1194 Shedirpharma Sorrento 3-2 OmiFer Palmi Somansino Alessandro
Candeloro Eleonora
PalaTigliana
Sorrento (NA)
Diretta YouTube Legavolley
1195 Volley Marcianise 3-1 Aurispa Libellula Lecce Gaetano Antonio
De Sensi Danilo
Palajacazzi
Aversa (CE)
NUOVA variazione impianto - Diretta YouTube Legavolley
1196 Gruppo Stamplast M2G Green Bari 3-1 Maury's Com Cavi Tuscania Capolongo Antonio
Pasciari Luigi
PalaFlorio
Bari (BA)
Ore 16:00 Diretta YouTube Legavolley
 
 
3 Round 1st half - Wednesday 19 October 2022 h. 20:30 (Local Time)   
# HomeRes.HostRefereesHallVariations or Tv
1197 OmiFer Palmi 1-3 Farmitalia Catania Cavalieri Alessandro Pietro
Gaetano Antonio
PalaCalafiore
Reggio di Calabria (RC)
Diretta YouTube Legavolley
1198 Sieco Service Ortona 3-1 Leo Shoes Casarano Pasciari Luigi
Turtù Marco
Palasport Comunale
Ortona (CH)
Diretta YouTube Legavolley
1199 Maury's Com Cavi Tuscania 3-2 Shedirpharma Sorrento Rolla Massimo
Giulietti Fabrizio
Palazzetto dello sport
Montefiascone (VT)
Diretta YouTube Legavolley
1200 Aurispa Libellula Lecce 0-3 Gruppo Stamplast M2G Green Bari Pescatore Luca
Di Bari Pierpaolo
Palazzetto dello sport
Tricase (LE)
Diretta YouTube Legavolley
1201 Avimecc Modica 3-0 Volley Marcianise Lorenzin Ruggero
Stancati Walter
PalaRizza
Modica (RG)
Diretta YouTube Legavolley
1202 QuantWare Napoli 2-3 Wow Green House Aversa Scarfò Fabio
Gasparro Mariano
PalaSiani
Napoli (NA)
2/11/2022 Ore 20:30 Diretta YouTube Legavolley
1203 SMI Roma 1-3 SSD Sabaudia Pasciari Luigi
Lanza Claudia
Palasport Guidonia Montecelio
Guidonia Montecelio (RM)
10/11/2022 Ore 20:30 Diretta YouTube Legavolley
 
 
4 Round 1st half - Sunday 23 October 2022 h. 18:00 (Local Time)   
# HomeRes.HostRefereesHallVariations or Tv
1204 Wow Green House Aversa 3-2 Sieco Service Ortona Talento Matteo
Capolongo Antonio
Palajacazzi
Aversa (CE)
Diretta YouTube Legavolley
1205 Farmitalia Catania 3-0 Maury's Com Cavi Tuscania Stancati Walter
Palumbo Christian
PalaCatania
Catania (CT)
Diretta YouTube Legavolley
1206 Leo Shoes Casarano 3-1 QuantWare Napoli Colucci Marco
De Sensi Danilo
PalaCesari
Cutrofiano (LE)
Diretta YouTube Legavolley
1207 SSD Sabaudia 3-2 Aurispa Libellula Lecce Toni Fabio
Oranelli Alessandro
PalaVitaletti
Sabaudia (LT)
Diretta YouTube Legavolley
1208 Shedirpharma Sorrento 2-3 SMI Roma Talento Matteo
Stellato Giuseppina
PalaTigliana
Sorrento (NA)
16/11/2022 Ore 20:30 Diretta YouTube Legavolley
1209 Volley Marcianise 0-0 OmiFer Palmi   Palajacazzi
Aversa (CE)
14/12/2022 Ore 17:00 Diretta YouTube Legavolley
1210 Gruppo Stamplast M2G Green Bari 3-2 Avimecc Modica Vecchione Rosario
Autuori Enrico
PalaFlorio
Bari (BA)
Diretta YouTube Legavolley
 
 
5 Round 1st half - Sunday 30 October 2022 h. 18:00 (Local Time)   
# HomeRes.HostRefereesHallVariations or Tv
1211 Wow Green House Aversa 2-3 Gruppo Stamplast M2G Green Bari Somansino Alessandro
Dell'Orso Alberto
Palajacazzi
Aversa (CE)
28/10/2022 Ore 20:30 Diretta YouTube Legavolley
1212 OmiFer Palmi 0-3 Leo Shoes Casarano Autuori Enrico
Palumbo Christian
PalaCalafiore
Reggio di Calabria (RC)
Ore 15:00 Diretta YouTube Legavolley
1213 Sieco Service Ortona 3-0 Volley Marcianise Mannarino Matteo
Candeloro Eleonora
Palasport Comunale
Ortona (CH)
30/11/2022 Ore 20:30 Diretta YouTube Legavolley
1214 Maury's Com Cavi Tuscania 3-1 Aurispa Libellula Lecce Grassia Luca
Adamo Giorgia
Palazzetto dello sport
Montefiascone (VT)
9/11/2022 Ore 19:00 Diretta YouTube Legavolley
1215 Avimecc Modica 3-2 SSD Sabaudia Ciaccio Giovanni
Spinnicchia Giorgia
PalaRizza
Modica (RG)
Diretta YouTube Legavolley
1216 Shedirpharma Sorrento 0-3 Farmitalia Catania Chiriatti Stefano
Di Bari Pierpaolo
PalaTigliana
Sorrento (NA)
Ore 16:00 Diretta YouTube Legavolley
1217 SMI Roma 3-0 QuantWare Napoli Polenta Martin
Oranelli Alessandro
Palasport Guidonia Montecelio
Guidonia Montecelio (RM)
29/10/2022 Ore 18:00 Diretta YouTube Legavolley
 
 
6 Round 1st half - Sunday 6 November 2022 h. 18:00 (Local Time)   
# HomeRes.HostRefereesHallVariations or Tv
1218 Farmitalia Catania 3-0 Gruppo Stamplast M2G Green Bari Grossi Dario
Giorgianni Giovanni
PalaCatania
Catania (CT)
2/11/2022 Ore 20:30 Diretta YouTube Legavolley
1219 Aurispa Libellula Lecce 3-1 Avimecc Modica Stellato Giuseppina
Pasciari Luigi
Palazzetto dello sport
Tricase (LE)
Ore 16:00 Diretta YouTube Legavolley
1220 Leo Shoes Casarano 3-2 Shedirpharma Sorrento Lentini Gianmarco
Prati Davide
PalaCesari
Cutrofiano (LE)
Diretta YouTube Legavolley
1221 SSD Sabaudia 2-3 Wow Green House Aversa Giulietti Fabrizio
Cruccolini Beatrice
PalaVitaletti
Sabaudia (LT)
Ore 16:00 Diretta YouTube Legavolley
1222 Volley Marcianise 0-3 Maury's Com Cavi Tuscania Capolongo Antonio
Morgillo Davide
Palazzetto dello Sport
Sparanise (CE)
23/11/2022 Ore 19:00 Diretta YouTube Legavolley
1223 QuantWare Napoli 2-3 Sieco Service Ortona Di Bari Pierpaolo
Chiriatti Stefano
PalaSiani
Napoli (NA)
Diretta YouTube Legavolley
1224 SMI Roma 0-3 OmiFer Palmi Laghi Marco
Mesiano Marta
Palasport Guidonia Montecelio
Guidonia Montecelio (RM)
Ore 16:00 Diretta YouTube Legavolley
 
 
7 Round 1st half - Sunday 13 November 2022 h. 18:00 (Local Time)   
# HomeRes.HostRefereesHallVariations or Tv
1225 Wow Green House Aversa 0-3 Farmitalia Catania Adamo Giorgia
Merli Maurizio
Palajacazzi
Aversa (CE)
Diretta YouTube Legavolley
1226 OmiFer Palmi 3-0 QuantWare Napoli Stancati Walter
Guarneri Roberto
PalaCalafiore
Reggio di Calabria (RC)
12/11/2022 Ore 17:00 Diretta YouTube Legavolley
1227 Sieco Service Ortona 2-3 Aurispa Libellula Lecce Polenta Martin
Giulietti Fabrizio
Palasport Comunale
Ortona (CH)
Diretta YouTube Legavolley
1228 Maury's Com Cavi Tuscania 3-0 Leo Shoes Casarano Proietti Deborah
Usai Piera
Palazzetto dello sport
Montefiascone (VT)
Diretta YouTube Legavolley
1229 Avimecc Modica 0-3 SMI Roma Mazzarà Antonio
Pecoraro Sergio
PalaRizza
Modica (RG)
Ore 17:00 Diretta YouTube Legavolley
1230 Shedirpharma Sorrento 3-2 SSD Sabaudia Palumbo Christian
De Sensi Danilo
PalaTigliana
Sorrento (NA)
Diretta YouTube Legavolley
1231 Gruppo Stamplast M2G Green Bari 3-0 Volley Marcianise Di Bari Pierpaolo
Colucci Marco
PalaFlorio
Bari (BA)
Diretta YouTube Legavolley
 
 
8 Round 1st half - Sunday 20 November 2022 h. 18:00 (Local Time)   
# HomeRes.HostRefereesHallVariations or Tv
1232 Sieco Service Ortona 3-2 OmiFer Palmi Pescatore Luca
Somansino Alessandro
Palasport Comunale
Ortona (CH)
19/11/2022 Ore 18:00 Diretta YouTube Legavolley
1233 Aurispa Libellula Lecce 3-0 Shedirpharma Sorrento Stancati Walter
Marconi Michele
Palazzetto dello sport
Tricase (LE)
Diretta YouTube Legavolley
1234 Avimecc Modica 3-1 Wow Green House Aversa De Sensi Danilo
Cavalieri Alessandro Pietro
PalaRizza
Modica (RG)
Ore 17:00 Diretta YouTube Legavolley
1235 SSD Sabaudia 2-3 Gruppo Stamplast M2G Green Bari Galteri Andrea
Polenta Martin
PalaVitaletti
Sabaudia (LT)
Diretta YouTube Legavolley
1236 Volley Marcianise 1-3 Farmitalia Catania Vecchione Rosario
Gasparro Mariano
Palazzetto dello Sport
Sparanise (CE)
Diretta YouTube Legavolley
1237 QuantWare Napoli 0-3 Maury's Com Cavi Tuscania Gaetano Antonio
Palumbo Christian
PalaSiani
Napoli (NA)
Ore 16:00 Diretta YouTube Legavolley
1238 SMI Roma 3-2 Leo Shoes Casarano Candeloro Eleonora
Angelucci Claudia
Palasport Guidonia Montecelio
Guidonia Montecelio (RM)
19/11/2022 Ore 18:00 Diretta YouTube Legavolley
 
 
9 Round 1st half - Sunday 27 November 2022 h. 18:00 (Local Time)   
# HomeRes.HostRefereesHallVariations or Tv
1239 Wow Green House Aversa 3-0 Aurispa Libellula Lecce Galteri Andrea
Proietti Deborah
Palajacazzi
Aversa (CE)
Diretta YouTube Legavolley
1240 Farmitalia Catania 3-0 QuantWare Napoli De Sensi Danilo
Scarfò Fabio
PalaCatania
Catania (CT)
Ore 16:00 Diretta YouTube Legavolley
1241 Maury's Com Cavi Tuscania 0-3 OmiFer Palmi Dell'Orso Alberto
Giulietti Fabrizio
Palazzetto dello sport
Montefiascone (VT)
Diretta YouTube Legavolley
1242 Leo Shoes Casarano 3-1 Avimecc Modica Talento Matteo
Autuori Enrico
PalaCesari
Cutrofiano (LE)
Ore 17:00 Diretta YouTube Legavolley
1243 Shedirpharma Sorrento 1-3 Sieco Service Ortona Usai Piera
Grossi Dario
PalaTigliana
Sorrento (NA)
Diretta YouTube Legavolley
1244 Volley Marcianise 3-1 SSD Sabaudia Gaetano Antonio
Stancati Walter
Palazzetto dello Sport
Sparanise (CE)
Diretta YouTube Legavolley
1245 Gruppo Stamplast M2G Green Bari 2-3 SMI Roma Palumbo Christian
De Simeis Giuseppe
PalaFlorio
Bari (BA)
Diretta YouTube Legavolley
 
 
10 Round 1st half - Sunday 4 December 2022 h. 18:00 (Local Time)   
# HomeRes.HostRefereesHallVariations or Tv
1246 Farmitalia Catania 3-0 SSD Sabaudia Giorgianni Giovanni
Guarneri Roberto
PalaCatania
Catania (CT)
Ore 17:00 Diretta YouTube Legavolley
1247 OmiFer Palmi 3-2 Wow Green House Aversa Di Bari Pierpaolo
Colucci Marco
PalaCalafiore
Reggio di Calabria (RC)
Ore 16:00 Diretta YouTube Legavolley
1248 Sieco Service Ortona 3-1 Maury's Com Cavi Tuscania Gasparro Mariano
Pasciari Luigi
Palasport Comunale
Ortona (CH)
Ore 16:00 Diretta YouTube Legavolley
1249 Leo Shoes Casarano 3-0 Volley Marcianise Manzoni Barbara
Lentini Gianmarco
PalaCesari
Cutrofiano (LE)
3/12/2022 Ore 20:30 Diretta YouTube Legavolley
1250 Shedirpharma Sorrento 3-1 Gruppo Stamplast M2G Green Bari Scarfò Fabio
Gaetano Antonio
PalaTigliana
Sorrento (NA)
Diretta YouTube Legavolley
1251 QuantWare Napoli 3-0 Avimecc Modica Candeloro Eleonora
Turtù Marco
PalaSiani
Napoli (NA)
Ore 17:00 Diretta YouTube Legavolley
1252 SMI Roma 0-3 Aurispa Libellula Lecce Morgillo Davide
Capolongo Antonio
Palasport Guidonia Montecelio
Guidonia Montecelio (RM)
3/12/2022 Ore 18:00 Diretta YouTube Legavolley
 
 
11 Round 1st half - Thursday 8 December 2022 h. 18:00 (Local Time)   
# HomeRes.HostRefereesHallVariations or Tv
1253 Wow Green House Aversa 1-3 Shedirpharma Sorrento Pescatore Luca
Mannarino Matteo
Palajacazzi
Aversa (CE)
Ore 19:00 Diretta YouTube Legavolley
1254 Maury's Com Cavi Tuscania 3-2 SMI Roma Oranelli Alessandro
Galteri Andrea
Palazzetto dello sport
Montefiascone (VT)
Diretta YouTube Legavolley
1255 Aurispa Libellula Lecce 0-0 Farmitalia Catania   Palazzetto dello sport
Tricase (LE)
GARA RINVIATA
1256 Avimecc Modica 3-1 OmiFer Palmi Ciaccio Giovanni
Giorgianni Giovanni
PalaRizza
Modica (RG)
7/12/2022 Ore 20:30 Diretta YouTube Legavolley
1257 SSD Sabaudia 0-3 Sieco Service Ortona Lanza Claudia
PalaVitaletti
Sabaudia (LT)
7/12/2022 Ore 18:00 Diretta YouTube Legavolley
1258 Volley Marcianise 3-2 QuantWare Napoli Autuori Enrico
Talento Matteo
Palazzetto dello Sport
Sparanise (CE)
Ore 19:00 Diretta YouTube Legavolley
1259 Gruppo Stamplast M2G Green Bari 0-3 Leo Shoes Casarano Gasparro Mariano
Stellato Giuseppina
PalaFlorio
Bari (BA)
Ore 19:00 Diretta YouTube Legavolley
 
 
12 Round 1st half - Sunday 11 December 2022 h. 18:00 (Local Time)
# HomeRes.HostRefereesHallVariations or Tv
1260 OmiFer Palmi 0-0 SSD Sabaudia Spinnicchia Giorgia
Pecoraro Sergio
PalaCalafiore
Reggio di Calabria (RC)
10/12/2022 Ore 18:00 Diretta YouTube Legavolley
1261 Sieco Service Ortona 0-0 Gruppo Stamplast M2G Green Bari Autuori Enrico
Talento Matteo
Palasport Comunale
Ortona (CH)
Diretta YouTube Legavolley
1262 Maury's Com Cavi Tuscania 0-0 Wow Green House Aversa Fontini Simone
Cavicchi Simone
Palazzetto dello sport
Montefiascone (VT)
Diretta YouTube Legavolley
1263 Leo Shoes Casarano 0-0 Farmitalia Catania Stancati Walter
Gaetano Antonio
PalaCesari
Cutrofiano (LE)
Ore 16:00 Diretta YouTube Legavolley
1264 Shedirpharma Sorrento 0-0 Avimecc Modica Dell'Orso Alberto
Gasparro Mariano
PalaTigliana
Sorrento (NA)
Ore 16:00 Diretta YouTube Legavolley
1265 QuantWare Napoli 0-0 Aurispa Libellula Lecce   PalaSiani
Napoli (NA)
GARA RINVIATA
1266 SMI Roma 0-0 Volley Marcianise Giulietti Fabrizio
Somansino Alessandro
Palasport Guidonia Montecelio
Guidonia Montecelio (RM)
10/12/2022 Ore 18:00 Diretta YouTube Legavolley
 
 
13 Round 1st half - Sunday 18 December 2022 h. 18:00 (Local Time)
# HomeRes.HostRefereesHallVariations or Tv
1267 Wow Green House Aversa 0-0 SMI Roma   Palajacazzi
Aversa (CE)
Diretta YouTube Legavolley
1268 Farmitalia Catania 0-0 Sieco Service Ortona   PalaCatania
Catania (CT)
Diretta YouTube Legavolley
1269 Aurispa Libellula Lecce 0-0 OmiFer Palmi   Palazzetto dello sport
Tricase (LE)
17/12/2022 Ore 18:00 Diretta YouTube Legavolley
1270 Avimecc Modica 0-0 Maury's Com Cavi Tuscania   PalaRizza
Modica (RG)
Ore 16:00 Diretta YouTube Legavolley
1271 SSD Sabaudia 0-0 Leo Shoes Casarano   PalaVitaletti
Sabaudia (LT)
Diretta YouTube Legavolley
1272 Volley Marcianise 0-0 Shedirpharma Sorrento   Palazzetto dello Sport
Sparanise (CE)
Ore 16:00 Diretta YouTube Legavolley
1273 Gruppo Stamplast M2G Green Bari 0-0 QuantWare Napoli   PalaFlorio
Bari (BA)
Diretta YouTube Legavolley