At home with Santa Croce

11th Matchday: Wednesday Motta – Prata and Castellana – Vibo take the field. The round is completed on Thursday: the regional derbies Ravenna – Reggio and Brescia – Bergamo are top games in this Round.

11th Round First Half Regular Season Serie A2 Credem Banca

Mercoledì 7 dicembre 2022, ore 20.30
HRK Motta di Livenza – Tinet Prata di Pordenone

Arbitri: Gaetano Antonio, Laghi Marco
Video Check: Casarin Irene
Segnapunti: Fior Alberto
Variazione impianto (Pala Barbazza, San Donà di Piave)
Diretta Volleyballworld.tv

BCC Castellana Grotte – Tonno Callipo Calabria Vibo Valentia
Arbitri: Grassia Luca, Salvati Serena
Video Check: Curci Felice
Segnapunti: Corte Giovanni
Diretta Volleyballworld.tv

Giovedì 8 dicembre 2022, ore 16.00
Consar RCM Ravenna – Conad Reggio Emilia

Arbitri: Rolla Massimo, Dell’Orso Alberto
Video Check: Pasquali Fabio
Segnapunti: Greco Luigi
Diretta Volleyballworld.tv

Consoli McDonald’s Brescia – Agnelli Tipiesse Bergamo
Arbitri: Clemente Andrea, Nava Stefano
Video Check: Forcella Elia
Segnapunti: Ricci Giacomo Ferdinando
Diretta Volleyballworld.tv

Giovedì 8 dicembre 2022, ore 18.00
Videx Yuasa Grottazzolina – Banca Alpi Marittime Acqua S.Bernardo Cuneo

Arbitri: Selmi Matteo, Marotta Michele
Video Check: Catena Lorenzo
Segnapunti: Talevi Federica
Diretta Volleyballworld.tv

Pool Libertas Cantù – Delta Group Porto Viro
Arbitri: Armandola Cesare, Santoro Angelo
Video Check: Rusconi Valerio
Segnapunti: Monti Laura
Diretta Volleyballworld.tv

Cave Del Sole Lagonegro – Kemas Lamipel Santa Croce
Arbitri: Cavalieri Alessandro Pietro, Vecchione Rosario
Video Check: Capobianco Stefano
Segnapunti: Villano Andrea
Diretta Volleyballworld.tv

Standings Serie A2 Credem Banca
Agnelli Tipiesse Bergamo 20, Tonno Callipo Calabria Vibo Valentia 19, Kemas Lamipel Santa Croce 18, BAM Acqua S.Bernardo Cuneo 17, Videx Yuasa Grottazzolina 17, BCC Castellana Grotte 16, Pool Libertas Cantù 15, Conad Reggio Emilia 14, Consar RCM Ravenna 14, Tinet Prata di Pordenone 14, Delta Group Porto Viro 14, Consoli McDonald’s Brescia 12, Cave del Sole Lagonegro 9, HRK Motta di Livenza 5.

1 incontro in meno: Tonno Callipo Calabria Vibo Valentia, BCC Castellana Grotte, Conad Reggio Emilia e Delta Group Porto Viro.

 

 

 

Serie A3 Credem Banca

11th Day: Group White on the field on Thursday. Highlights are the regional derbies Brugherio – Garlasco, Fano – Macerata and Montecchio – Belluno
The Blue Group opens on Wednesday with two challenges. Thursday regional derby Tuscania – Rome, Bari – Casarano, Marcianise – Naples and Aversa – Sorrento

11th Round First Half Regular Season Serie A3 Credem Banca – Girone Bianco

Giovedì 8 dicembre 2022, ore 16.00
Gamma Chimica Brugherio – Moyashi Garlasco

Arbitri: Pecoraro Sergio, Usai Piera
Video Check: Ferrari Luca
Segnapunti: Mandelli Massimo
Diretta YouTube Legavolley

Vigilar Fano – Med Store Tunit Macerata
Arbitri: Merli Maurizio, Polenta Martin
Video Check: Albergamo Michele
Segnapunti: Saudelli Enrico
Diretta YouTube Legavolley

Giovedì 8 dicembre 2022, ore 18.00
ErmGroup San Giustino – Abba Pineto

Arbitri: Grossi Dario, Scarfò Fabio
Video Check: Rosignoli Marco
Segnapunti: Ambrosi Irene
Diretta YouTube Legavolley

Sol Lucernari Montecchio Maggiore – Da Rold Logistics Belluno
Arbitri: Sabia Emilio, Traversa Nicola
Video Check: Bassetto Nicola
Segnapunti: Chimetto Alessandro
Diretta YouTube Legavolley

WiMORE Parma – Monge-Gerbaudo Savigliano
Arbitri: Testa Antonio, Serafin Denis
Video Check: Dellapina Chiara
Segnapunti: Di Pasquale Paola
Diretta YouTube Legavolley

Giovedì 8 dicembre 2022, ore 19.00
Geetit Bologna – TMB Monselice

Arbitri: Proietti Deborah, Somansino Alessandro
Video Check: Palmieri Fabio
Segnapunti: Ravaioli Flavia
Diretta YouTube Legavolley

Volley Team San Donà di Piave – Stadium Pallavolo Mirandola
Arbitri: Chiriatti Stefano, Marconi Michele
Video Check: Pitzalis Luigi
Segnapunti: Pivetta Silvia
Diretta YouTube Legavolley

Standings Serie A3 Credem Banca – Girone Bianco
Abba Pineto 27, Vigilar Fano 26, Monge-Gerbaudo Savigliano 21, Med Store Tunit Macerata 17, Geetit Bologna 17, WiMORE Parma 16, Da Rold Logistics Belluno 15, Moyashi Garlasco 14, Sol Lucernari Montecchio Maggiore 13, ErmGroup San Giustino 13, Gamma Chimica Brugherio 10, Volley Team San Donà di Piave 8, TMB Monselice 7, Stadium Pallavolo Mirandola 6.

11th Round First Half Regular Season Serie A3 Credem Banca – Girone Blu

Mercoledì 7 dicembre 2022, ore 18.00
SSD Sabaudia – Sieco Service Ortona

Arbitri: Lanza Claudia, Morgillo Davide
Video Check: Diana Tommaso
Segnapunti: Scudiero Simona
Diretta YouTube Legavolley

Mercoledì 7 dicembre 2022, ore 20.30
Avimecc Modica – OmiFer Palmi

Arbitri: Ciaccio Giovanni, Giorgianni Giovanni
Video Check: Savà Susanna
Segnapunti: Curiale Aurelio
Diretta YouTube Legavolley

Giovedì 8 dicembre 2022, ore 16.00
Aurispa Libellula Lecce – Farmitalia Catania

Arbitri: Colucci Marco, Di Bari Pierpaolo
Video Check: Resta Giuseppe
Segnapunti: Quarta Annalisa
Diretta YouTube Legavolley

Giovedì 8 dicembre 2022, ore 18.00
Maury’s Com Cavi Tuscania – SMI Roma

Arbitri: Oranelli Alessandro, Galteri Andrea
Video Check: De Orchi Marco
Segnapunti: Falzi Claudia Beatrice
Diretta YouTube Legavolley

Giovedì 8 dicembre 2022, ore 19.00
Gruppo Stamplast M2G Green Bari – Leo Shoes Casarano

Arbitri: Gasparro Matiano, Stellato Giuseppina
Video Check: Martini Maurizio
Segnapunti: Fanizzi Carmela
Diretta YouTube Legavolley

Volley Marcianise – QuantWare Napoli
Arbitri: Autuori Enrico, Talento Matteo
Video Check: Pazzi Milena
Segnapunti: De Crescenzo Mattia
Diretta YouTube Legavolley

Wow Green House Aversa – Shedirpharma Sorrento
Arbitri: Pescatore Luca, Mannarino Matteo
Video Check: Varchetta Federica
Segnapunti: Varchetta Raffaele
Diretta YouTube Legavolley

Standings Serie A3 Credem Banca – Girone Blu
Farmitalia Catania 27, Sieco Service Ortona 23, Leo Shoes Casarano 18, Maury’s Com Cavi Tuscania 17, Gruppo Stamplast M2G Green Bari 17, Wow Green House Aversa 17, OmiFer Palmi 15, SMI Roma 13, Shedirpharma Sorrento 13, Aurispa Libellula Lecce 12, Avimecc Modica 12, SSD Sabaudia 12, Volley Marcianise 6, QuantWare Napoli 5.

1 incontro in meno: OmiFer Palmi e Volley Marcianise.