Friday 24 May 2024 13:15
Schedule
Season
Championship
Step
Team
Regular Season SuperLega Credem Banca
 
1 Round 2nd half - Sunday 18 December 2022 h. 18:00 (Local Time)   
# HomeRes.HostRefereesHallVariations or Tv
67 Vero Volley Monza 0-3 Sir Safety Susa Perugia Pozzato Andrea
Curto Giuseppe
OpiquadArena
Monza (MB)
Ore 15:30 Diretta Volleyballworld.tv
68 Emma Villas Aubay Siena 0-3 Itas Trentino Carcione Vincenzo
Goitre Mauro Carlo
Palasport Mens Sana PalaEstra
Siena (SI)
Ore 15:30 Diretta Volleyballworld.tv
69 Top Volley Cisterna 3-1 Allianz Milano Giardini Massimiliano
Caretti Stefano
Palasport
Cisterna di Latina (LT)
17/12/2022 Ore 18:00 Diretta RAI Sport e Volleyballworld.tv
70 WithU Verona 1-3 Gas Sales Bluenergy Piacenza Simbari Armando
Lot Dominga
Pala Agsm AIM
Verona (VR)
17/12/2022 Ore 20:30 Diretta Volleyballworld.tv
71 Cucine Lube Civitanova 3-0 Gioiella Prisma Taranto Saltalippi Luca
Piperata Gianfranco
Eurosuole Forum
Civitanova Marche (MC)
Diretta RAI Sport e Volleyballworld.tv
72 Valsa Group Modena 3-0 Pallavolo Padova Vagni Ilaria
Cerra Alessandro
PalaSport G.Panini
Modena (MO)
Ore 19:00 Diretta Volleyballworld.tv
 
 
2 Round 2nd half - Monday 26 December 2022 h. 18:00 (Local Time)   
# HomeRes.HostRefereesHallVariations or Tv
73 Pallavolo Padova 0-3 Cucine Lube Civitanova Caretti Stefano
Piana Rossella
Kioene Arena
Padova (PD)
Diretta Volleyballworld.tv
74 Gas Sales Bluenergy Piacenza 0-3 Valsa Group Modena Zanussi Umberto
Giardini Massimiliano
PalaBancaSport
Piacenza (PC)
Diretta Volleyballworld.tv
75 Allianz Milano 1-3 Vero Volley Monza Goitre Mauro Carlo
Rossi Alessandro
Allianz Cloud (Palalido)
Milano (MI)
Diretta RAI Sport e Volleyballworld.tv
76 Gioiella Prisma Taranto 2-3 Top Volley Cisterna Simbari Armando
Canessa Maurizio
PalaMazzola
Taranto (TA)
Diretta Volleyballworld.tv
77 Itas Trentino 3-0 WithU Verona Curto Giuseppe
Pozzato Andrea
ilT quotidiano Arena
Trento (TN)
Diretta Volleyballworld.tv
78 Sir Safety Susa Perugia 3-0 Emma Villas Aubay Siena Brunelli Michele
Cesare Stefano
Pala Barton
Perugia (PG)
Diretta Volleyballworld.tv
 
 
3 Round 2nd half - Sunday 8 January 2023 h. 18:00 (Local Time)   
# HomeRes.HostRefereesHallVariations or Tv
79 WithU Verona 0-3 Sir Safety Susa Perugia Piana Rossella
Zanussi Umberto
Pala Agsm AIM
Verona (VR)
Diretta RAI Sport e Volleyballworld.tv
80 Valsa Group Modena 3-0 Cucine Lube Civitanova Goitre Mauro Carlo
Pozzato Andrea
PalaSport G.Panini
Modena (MO)
7/1/2023 Ore 18:00 Diretta RAI Sport e Volleyballworld.tv
81 Emma Villas Aubay Siena 0-3 Allianz Milano Puecher Andrea
Verrascina Antonella
Palasport Mens Sana PalaEstra
Siena (SI)
Ore 15:30 Diretta Volleyballworld.tv
82 Itas Trentino 1-3 Gas Sales Bluenergy Piacenza Zavater Marco
Brancati Rocco
ilT quotidiano Arena
Trento (TN)
Ore 15:30 Diretta Volleyballworld.tv
83 Pallavolo Padova 3-2 Top Volley Cisterna Curto Giuseppe
Cappello Gianluca
Kioene Arena
Padova (PD)
Diretta Volleyballworld.tv
84 Vero Volley Monza 3-1 Gioiella Prisma Taranto Florian Massimo
Braico Marco
OpiquadArena
Monza (MB)
Ore 20:30 Diretta Volleyballworld.tv
 
 
4 Round 2nd half - Sunday 15 January 2023 h. 18:00 (Local Time)   
# HomeRes.HostRefereesHallVariations or Tv
85 Top Volley Cisterna 3-2 Itas Trentino Canessa Maurizio
Luciani Ubaldo
Palasport
Cisterna di Latina (LT)
Ore 20:30 Diretta Volleyballworld.tv
86 Allianz Milano 3-1 Valsa Group Modena Lot Dominga
Brancati Rocco
Allianz Cloud (Palalido)
Milano (MI)
Diretta RAI Sport e Volleyballworld.tv
87 Cucine Lube Civitanova 1-3 Vero Volley Monza Carcione Vincenzo
Puecher Andrea
Eurosuole Forum
Civitanova Marche (MC)
Ore 15:30 Diretta Volleyballworld.tv
88 Gioiella Prisma Taranto 3-0 WithU Verona Boris Roberto
Caretti Stefano
PalaMazzola
Taranto (TA)
14/1/2023 Ore 18:00 Diretta RAI Sport e Volleyballworld.tv
89 Sir Safety Susa Perugia 3-0 Pallavolo Padova Cavalieri Alessandro Pietro
Zavater Marco
Pala Barton
Perugia (PG)
Diretta Volleyballworld.tv
90 Gas Sales Bluenergy Piacenza 1-3 Emma Villas Aubay Siena Rossi Alessandro
Frapiccini Bruno
PalaBancaSport
Piacenza (PC)
Ore 20:30 Diretta Volleyballworld.tv
 
 
5 Round 2nd half - Sunday 22 January 2023 h. 18:00 (Local Time)   
# HomeRes.HostRefereesHallVariations or Tv
91 Valsa Group Modena 1-3 Sir Safety Susa Perugia Cesare Stefano
Canessa Maurizio
PalaSport G.Panini
Modena (MO)
Diretta RAI Sport e Volleyballworld.tv
92 Cucine Lube Civitanova 1-3 Itas Trentino Vagni Ilaria
Piana Rossella
Eurosuole Forum
Civitanova Marche (MC)
21/1/2023 Ore 18:00 Diretta RAI Sport e Volleyballworld.tv
93 WithU Verona 3-0 Allianz Milano Luciani Ubaldo
Curto Giuseppe
Pala Agsm AIM
Verona (VR)
Ore 15:30 Diretta Volleyballworld.tv
94 Vero Volley Monza 3-1 Gas Sales Bluenergy Piacenza Cappello Gianluca
Boris Roberto
OpiquadArena
Monza (MB)
21/1/2023 Ore 18:00 Diretta Volleyballworld.tv
95 Emma Villas Aubay Siena 3-1 Top Volley Cisterna Zanussi Umberto
Pozzato Andrea
Palasport Mens Sana PalaEstra
Siena (SI)
Ore 15:30 Diretta Volleyballworld.tv
96 Pallavolo Padova 3-0 Gioiella Prisma Taranto Simbari Armando
Cerra Alessandro
Kioene Arena
Padova (PD)
Diretta Volleyballworld.tv
 
 
6 Round 2nd half - Sunday 29 January 2023 h. 18:00 (Local Time)   
# HomeRes.HostRefereesHallVariations or Tv
97 Allianz Milano 0-3 Sir Safety Susa Perugia Cerra Alessandro
Boris Roberto
Mediolanum Forum
Assago (MI)
28/1/2023 Ore 16:00 VARIAZIONE IMPIANTO Diretta RAI Sport e Volleyballworld.tv
98 WithU Verona 3-2 Cucine Lube Civitanova Zavater Marco
Goitre Mauro Carlo
Pala Agsm AIM
Verona (VR)
Diretta Volleyballworld.tv
99 Top Volley Cisterna 1-3 Valsa Group Modena Braico Marco
Puecher Andrea
Palasport
Cisterna di Latina (LT)
Ore 20:45 Diretta RAI Sport e Volleyballworld.tv
100 Itas Trentino 3-0 Vero Volley Monza Curto Giuseppe
Brunelli Michele
ilT quotidiano Arena
Trento (TN)
Diretta Volleyballworld.tv
101 Gas Sales Bluenergy Piacenza 3-2 Gioiella Prisma Taranto Armandola Cesare
Lot Dominga
PalaBancaSport
Piacenza (PC)
Ore 15:30 Diretta Volleyballworld.tv
102 Emma Villas Aubay Siena 3-2 Pallavolo Padova Cesare Stefano
Saltalippi Luca
Palasport Mens Sana PalaEstra
Siena (SI)
Ore 15:30 Diretta Volleyballworld.tv
 
 
7 Round 2nd half - Sunday 5 February 2023 h. 18:00 (Local Time)   
# HomeRes.HostRefereesHallVariations or Tv
103 Gioiella Prisma Taranto 0-3 Itas Trentino Carcione Vincenzo
Cesare Stefano
PalaMazzola
Taranto (TA)
Ore 15:30 Diretta Volleyballworld.tv
104 Sir Safety Susa Perugia 3-1 Gas Sales Bluenergy Piacenza Simbari Armando
Caretti Stefano
Pala Barton
Perugia (PG)
4/2/2023 Ore 18:00 Diretta RAI Sport e Volleyballworld.tv
105 Cucine Lube Civitanova 3-1 Top Volley Cisterna Boris Roberto
Florian Massimo
Eurosuole Forum
Civitanova Marche (MC)
Diretta Volleyballworld.tv
106 Vero Volley Monza 1-3 WithU Verona Puecher Andrea
Braico Marco
OpiquadArena
Monza (MB)
Ore 16:00 Diretta RAI Sport e Volleyballworld.tv
107 Allianz Milano 3-1 Pallavolo Padova Canessa Maurizio
Cappello Gianluca
Allianz Cloud (Palalido)
Milano (MI)
Ore 17:00 Diretta Volleyballworld.tv
108 Valsa Group Modena 3-1 Emma Villas Aubay Siena Luciani Ubaldo
Vagni Ilaria
PalaSport G.Panini
Modena (MO)
4/2/2023 Ore 20:30 Diretta Volleyballworld.tv
 
 
8 Round 2nd half - Sunday 12 February 2023 h. 18:00 (Local Time)   
# HomeRes.HostRefereesHallVariations or Tv
109 Itas Trentino 2-3 Sir Safety Susa Perugia Cappello Gianluca
Zanussi Umberto
ilT quotidiano Arena
Trento (TN)
Ore 18:30 Diretta RAI Sport e Volleyballworld.tv
110 Emma Villas Aubay Siena 0-3 Cucine Lube Civitanova Cerra Alessandro
Curto Giuseppe
Palasport Mens Sana PalaEstra
Siena (SI)
25/2/2023 Ore 20:00 Diretta Volleyballworld.tv
111 Gas Sales Bluenergy Piacenza 3-1 Allianz Milano Vagni Ilaria
Brancati Rocco
PalaBancaSport
Piacenza (PC)
Ore 15:30 Diretta Volleyballworld.tv
112 Top Volley Cisterna 1-3 Vero Volley Monza Caretti Stefano
Zavater Marco
Palasport
Cisterna di Latina (LT)
11/2/2023 Ore 18:00 Diretta RAI Sport e Volleyballworld.tv
113 Pallavolo Padova 2-3 WithU Verona Boris Roberto
Piana Rossella
Kioene Arena
Padova (PD)
Ore 15:30 Diretta Volleyballworld.tv
114 Valsa Group Modena 3-1 Gioiella Prisma Taranto Pozzato Andrea
Rossi Alessandro
PalaSport G.Panini
Modena (MO)
Diretta Volleyballworld.tv
 
 
9 Round 2nd half - Sunday 19 February 2023 h. 18:00 (Local Time)   
# HomeRes.HostRefereesHallVariations or Tv
115 Allianz Milano 2-3 Itas Trentino Florian Massimo
Giardini Massimiliano
Allianz Cloud (Palalido)
Milano (MI)
Ore 20:30 Diretta Volleyballworld.tv
116 WithU Verona 3-2 Valsa Group Modena Curto Giuseppe
Lot Dominga
Pala Agsm AIM
Verona (VR)
Diretta Volleyballworld.tv
117 Cucine Lube Civitanova 3-2 Gas Sales Bluenergy Piacenza Zanussi Umberto
Carcione Vincenzo
Eurosuole Forum
Civitanova Marche (MC)
Diretta RAI Sport e Volleyballworld.tv
118 Sir Safety Susa Perugia 3-0 Top Volley Cisterna Goitre Mauro Carlo
Salvati Serena
Pala Barton
Perugia (PG)
Ore 15:30 Diretta Volleyballworld.tv
119 Vero Volley Monza 2-3 Pallavolo Padova Brancati Rocco
Vagni Ilaria
OpiquadArena
Monza (MB)
Diretta Volleyballworld.tv
120 Gioiella Prisma Taranto 3-2 Emma Villas Aubay Siena Zavater Marco
Simbari Armando
PalaMazzola
Taranto (TA)
18/2/2023 Ore 18:00 Diretta RAI Sport e Volleyballworld.tv
 
 
10 Round 2nd half - Sunday 5 March 2023 h. 18:00 (Local Time)   
# HomeRes.HostRefereesHallVariations or Tv
121 Gioiella Prisma Taranto 0-3 Sir Safety Susa Perugia Zanussi Umberto
Verrascina Antonella
PalaMazzola
Taranto (TA)
Diretta Volleyballworld.tv
122 Pallavolo Padova 1-3 Itas Trentino Curto Giuseppe
Braico Marco
Kioene Arena
Padova (PD)
Diretta Raiplay.it e Volleyballworld.tv
123 Cucine Lube Civitanova 3-0 Allianz Milano Vagni Ilaria
Caretti Stefano
Eurosuole Forum
Civitanova Marche (MC)
4/3/2023 Ore 18:00 Diretta Volleyballworld.tv
124 Top Volley Cisterna 3-0 Gas Sales Bluenergy Piacenza Saltalippi Luca
Cesare Stefano
Palasport
Cisterna di Latina (LT)
4/3/2023 Ore 18:00 Diretta RAI Sport e Volleyballworld.tv
125 Valsa Group Modena 2-3 Vero Volley Monza Giardini Massimiliano
Puecher Andrea
PalaSport G.Panini
Modena (MO)
Diretta Volleyballworld.tv
126 Emma Villas Aubay Siena 0-3 WithU Verona Goitre Mauro Carlo
Brancati Rocco
Palasport Mens Sana PalaEstra
Siena (SI)
Ore 20:30 Diretta Volleyballworld.tv
 
 
11 Round 2nd half - Sunday 12 March 2023 h. 18:00 (Local Time)   
# HomeRes.HostRefereesHallVariations or Tv
127 Sir Safety Susa Perugia 3-0 Cucine Lube Civitanova Simbari Armando
Lot Dominga
Pala Barton
Perugia (PG)
Volleyballworld.tv
128 Itas Trentino 3-0 Valsa Group Modena Zanussi Umberto
Goitre Mauro Carlo
ilT quotidiano Arena
Trento (TN)
Diretta Rai Sport e Volleyballworld.tv
129 WithU Verona 3-1 Top Volley Cisterna Luciani Ubaldo
Cerra Alessandro
Pala Agsm AIM
Verona (VR)
11/3/2023 Ore 18:00 Diretta RAI Sport e Volleyballworld.tv
130 Allianz Milano 3-0 Gioiella Prisma Taranto Cappello Gianluca
Saltalippi Luca
Allianz Cloud (Palalido)
Milano (MI)
Diretta Volleyballworld.tv
131 Gas Sales Bluenergy Piacenza 3-1 Pallavolo Padova Caretti Stefano
Zavater Marco
PalaBancaSport
Piacenza (PC)
Diretta Volleyballworld.tv
132 Vero Volley Monza 3-0 Emma Villas Aubay Siena Vagni Ilaria
Canessa Maurizio
OpiquadArena
Monza (MB)
Diretta Volleyballworld.tv