Saturday 22 June 2024 0:50
Schedule
Season
Championship
Step
Team
Regular Season SuperLega Credem Banca
 
1 Round 2nd half - Saturday 30 December 2023 h. 18:00 (Local Time)   
# HomeRes.HostRefereesHallVariations or Tv
67 Farmitalia Catania 0-3 Sir Susa Vim Perugia Verrascina Antonella
Goitre Mauro Carlo
PalaCatania
Catania (CT)
Diretta VBTV
68 Allianz Milano 3-0 Valsa Group Modena Vagni Ilaria
Florian Massimo
Mediolanum Forum
Assago (MI)
VARIAZIONE IMPIANTO Diretta Rai Sport e VBTV
69 Mint Vero Volley Monza 1-3 Cucine Lube Civitanova Pozzato Andrea
Lot Dominga
OpiquadArena
Monza (MB)
Diretta VBTV
70 Pallavolo Padova 1-3 Gas Sales Bluenergy Piacenza Saltalippi Luca
Simbari Armando
Kioene Arena
Padova (PD)
Diretta VBTV
71 Itas Trentino 3-0 Cisterna Volley Cavalieri Alessandro Pietro
Puecher Andrea
ilT quotidiano Arena
Trento (TN)
Diretta VBTV
72 Rana Verona 3-1 Gioiella Prisma Taranto Zanussi Umberto
Cerra Alessandro
Pala Agsm AIM
Verona (VR)
29/12/2023 Ore 19:00 Diretta VBTV
 
 
2 Round 2nd half - Sunday 7 January 2024 h. 18:00 (Local Time)   
# HomeRes.HostRefereesHallVariations or Tv
73 Gioiella Prisma Taranto 0-3 Itas Trentino Simbari Armando
Saltalippi Luca
PalaMazzola
Taranto (TA)
Ore 17:00 Diretta VBTV
74 Valsa Group Modena 0-3 Rana Verona Lot Dominga
Cesare Stefano
PalaSport G.Panini
Modena (MO)
Diretta VBTV
75 Sir Susa Vim Perugia 3-0 Mint Vero Volley Monza Florian Massimo
Caretti Stefano
Pala Barton
Perugia (PG)
Ore 18:15 Diretta Rai Sport e VBTV
76 Gas Sales Bluenergy Piacenza 3-2 Allianz Milano Cappello Gianluca
Zanussi Umberto
PalaBancaSport
Piacenza (PC)
6/1/2024 Ore 18:00 Diretta VBTV
77 Cucine Lube Civitanova 3-0 Pallavolo Padova Carcione Vincenzo
Brunelli Michele
Eurosuole Forum
Civitanova Marche (MC)
6/1/2024 Ore 18:00 Diretta VBTV
78 Cisterna Volley 3-1 Farmitalia Catania Cerra Alessandro
Vagni Ilaria
Palasport
Cisterna di Latina (LT)
Ore 20:00 Diretta VBTV
 
 
3 Round 2nd half - Sunday 14 January 2024 h. 18:00 (Local Time)   
# HomeRes.HostRefereesHallVariations or Tv
79 Mint Vero Volley Monza 2-3 Valsa Group Modena Giardini Massimiliano
Goitre Mauro Carlo
OpiquadArena
Monza (MB)
Ore 17:45 Diretta Rai Sport e VBTV
80 Sir Susa Vim Perugia 3-0 Cucine Lube Civitanova Cesare Stefano
Cerra Alessandro
Pala Barton
Perugia (PG)
Diretta VBTV
81 Itas Trentino 3-1 Rana Verona Cappello Gianluca
Florian Massimo
ilT quotidiano Arena
Trento (TN)
Diretta VBTV
82 Farmitalia Catania 1-3 Gas Sales Bluenergy Piacenza Rossi Alessandro
Lot Dominga
PalaCatania
Catania (CT)
Ore 16:00 Diretta VBTV
83 Allianz Milano 3-0 Cisterna Volley Piana Rossella
Pozzato Andrea
Allianz Cloud (Palalido)
Milano (MI)
Ore 17:00 Diretta VBTV
84 Pallavolo Padova 2-3 Gioiella Prisma Taranto Curto Giuseppe
Vagni Ilaria
Kioene Arena
Padova (PD)
Ore 17:00 Diretta VBTV
 
 
4 Round 2nd half - Sunday 21 January 2024 h. 18:00 (Local Time)   
# HomeRes.HostRefereesHallVariations or Tv
85 Valsa Group Modena 0-3 Sir Susa Vim Perugia Puecher Andrea
Carcione Vincenzo
PalaSport G.Panini
Modena (MO)
20/1/2024 Ore 18:00 Diretta Rai Sport e VBTV
86 Gas Sales Bluenergy Piacenza 1-3 Itas Trentino Curto Giuseppe
Caretti Stefano
PalaBancaSport
Piacenza (PC)
Ore 16:00 Diretta VBTV
87 Gioiella Prisma Taranto 1-3 Mint Vero Volley Monza Canessa Maurizio
Cavalieri Alessandro Pietro
PalaMazzola
Taranto (TA)
Ore 16:30 Diretta VBTV
88 Cucine Lube Civitanova 3-2 Allianz Milano Vagni Ilaria
Florian Massimo
Eurosuole Forum
Civitanova Marche (MC)
Diretta Rai Sport e VBTV
89 Cisterna Volley 3-1 Pallavolo Padova Cesare Stefano
Brancati Rocco
Palasport
Cisterna di Latina (LT)
Ore 19:00 Diretta VBTV
90 Rana Verona 3-1 Farmitalia Catania Zanussi Umberto
Zavater Marco
Pala Agsm AIM
Verona (VR)
Diretta VBTV
 
 
5 Round 2nd half - Wednesday 24 January 2024 h. 20:30 (Local Time)   
# HomeRes.HostRefereesHallVariations or Tv
91 Pallavolo Padova 3-1 Valsa Group Modena Pozzato Andrea
Simbari Armando
Kioene Arena
Padova (PD)
25/1/2024 Ore 20:30 Diretta Rai Sport e VBTV
92 Farmitalia Catania 2-3 Cucine Lube Civitanova Boris Roberto
Cavalieri Alessandro Pietro
PalaCatania
Catania (CT)
Diretta VBTV
93 Mint Vero Volley Monza 2-3 Rana Verona Cesare Stefano
Armandola Cesare
OpiquadArena
Monza (MB)
Diretta VBTV
94 Cisterna Volley 3-1 Gas Sales Bluenergy Piacenza Florian Massimo
Giardini Massimiliano
Palasport
Cisterna di Latina (LT)
Diretta VBTV
95 Itas Trentino 3-0 Allianz Milano Brancati Rocco
Puecher Andrea
ilT quotidiano Arena
Trento (TN)
Diretta VBTV
96 Sir Susa Vim Perugia 3-0 Gioiella Prisma Taranto Brunelli Michele
Piana Rossella
Pala Barton
Perugia (PG)
Diretta VBTV
 
 
6 Round 2nd half - Sunday 4 February 2024 h. 18:00 (Local Time)   
# HomeRes.HostRefereesHallVariations or Tv
97 Gas Sales Bluenergy Piacenza 3-1 Sir Susa Vim Perugia Cerra Alessandro
Cesare Stefano
PalaBancaSport
Piacenza (PC)
Diretta Rai Sport e VBTV
98 Mint Vero Volley Monza 0-3 Itas Trentino Carcione Vincenzo
Florian Massimo
OpiquadArena
Monza (MB)
3/2/2024 Ore 20:00 Diretta VBTV
99 Cucine Lube Civitanova 3-0 Valsa Group Modena Goitre Mauro Carlo
Canessa Maurizio
Eurosuole Forum
Civitanova Marche (MC)
Diretta VBTV
100 Gioiella Prisma Taranto 1-3 Cisterna Volley Boris Roberto
Zanussi Umberto
PalaMazzola
Taranto (TA)
Ore 20:00 Diretta VBTV
101 Rana Verona 3-0 Pallavolo Padova Piana Rossella
Lot Dominga
Pala Agsm AIM
Verona (VR)
3/2/2024 Ore 18:00 Diretta Rai Sport e VBTV
102 Allianz Milano 3-0 Farmitalia Catania Verrascina Antonella
Puecher Andrea
Allianz Cloud (Palalido)
Milano (MI)
3/2/2024 Ore 18:30 Diretta VBTV
 
 
7 Round 2nd half - Sunday 11 February 2024 h. 18:00 (Local Time)   
# HomeRes.HostRefereesHallVariations or Tv
103 Farmitalia Catania 0-3 Itas Trentino Saltalippi Luca
Cerra Alessandro
PalaCatania
Catania (CT)
10/2/2024 Ore 18:30 Diretta Rai Sport e VBTV
104 Gioiella Prisma Taranto 1-3 Cucine Lube Civitanova Caretti Stefano
Verrascina Antonella
PalaMazzola
Taranto (TA)
Diretta VBTV
105 Sir Susa Vim Perugia 2-3 Rana Verona Florian Massimo
Canessa Maurizio
Pala Barton
Perugia (PG)
Ore 16:00 Diretta VBTV
106 Gas Sales Bluenergy Piacenza 2-3 Mint Vero Volley Monza Pozzato Andrea
Lot Dominga
PalaBancaSport
Piacenza (PC)
10/2/2024 Ore 17:30 Diretta VBTV
107 Pallavolo Padova 3-2 Allianz Milano Rossi Alessandro
Zanussi Umberto
Kioene Arena
Padova (PD)
Diretta VBTV
108 Valsa Group Modena 3-0 Cisterna Volley Vagni Ilaria
Curto Giuseppe
PalaSport G.Panini
Modena (MO)
Ore 19:00 Diretta VBTV
 
 
8 Round 2nd half - Wednesday 14 February 2024 h. 20:30 (Local Time)   
# HomeRes.HostRefereesHallVariations or Tv
109 Cisterna Volley 1-3 Sir Susa Vim Perugia Simbari Armando
Caretti Stefano
Palasport
Cisterna di Latina (LT)
Diretta VBTV
110 Itas Trentino 3-1 Cucine Lube Civitanova Lot Dominga
Piana Rossella
ilT quotidiano Arena
Trento (TN)
Diretta Rai Sport e VBTV
111 Rana Verona 3-1 Gas Sales Bluenergy Piacenza Vagni Ilaria
Brancati Rocco
Pala Agsm AIM
Verona (VR)
Diretta VBTV
112 Allianz Milano 1-3 Mint Vero Volley Monza Giardini Massimiliano
Goitre Mauro Carlo
Allianz Cloud (Palalido)
Milano (MI)
Ore 20:00 Diretta VBTV
113 Farmitalia Catania 2-3 Pallavolo Padova Zavater Marco
Carcione Vincenzo
PalaCatania
Catania (CT)
Diretta VBTV
114 Valsa Group Modena 3-2 Gioiella Prisma Taranto Cesare Stefano
Pozzato Andrea
PalaSport G.Panini
Modena (MO)
Diretta VBTV
 
 
9 Round 2nd half - Sunday 18 February 2024 h. 18:00 (Local Time)   
# HomeRes.HostRefereesHallVariations or Tv
115 Pallavolo Padova 0-3 Sir Susa Vim Perugia Cavalieri Alessandro Pietro
Goitre Mauro Carlo
Kioene Arena
Padova (PD)
Ore 16:00 Diretta VBTV
116 Itas Trentino 3-0 Valsa Group Modena Zavater Marco
Rossi Alessandro
ilT quotidiano Arena
Trento (TN)
Diretta VBTV
117 Allianz Milano 3-0 Rana Verona Cerra Alessandro
Cappello Gianluca
Allianz Cloud (Palalido)
Milano (MI)
Ore 19:00 Diretta Rai Sport e VBTV
118 Cucine Lube Civitanova 3-2 Cisterna Volley Puecher Andrea
Serafin Denis
Eurosuole Forum
Civitanova Marche (MC)
Diretta VBTV
119 Gas Sales Bluenergy Piacenza 2-3 Gioiella Prisma Taranto Curto Giuseppe
Salvati Serena
PalaBancaSport
Piacenza (PC)
17/2/2024 Ore 18:00 Diretta VBTV
120 Mint Vero Volley Monza 3-0 Farmitalia Catania Armandola Cesare
Boris Roberto
OpiquadArena
Monza (MB)
17/2/2024 Ore 17:30 Diretta VBTV
 
 
10 Round 2nd half - Sunday 25 February 2024 h. 18:00 (Local Time)   
# HomeRes.HostRefereesHallVariations or Tv
121 Sir Susa Vim Perugia 3-1 Itas Trentino Curto Giuseppe
Puecher Andrea
Pala Barton
Perugia (PG)
Diretta VBTV
122 Cisterna Volley 0-3 Rana Verona Zanussi Umberto
Zavater Marco
Palasport
Cisterna di Latina (LT)
Diretta VBTV
123 Cucine Lube Civitanova 0-3 Gas Sales Bluenergy Piacenza Cesare Stefano
Giardini Massimiliano
Eurosuole Forum
Civitanova Marche (MC)
Ore 16:00 Diretta Rai Sport e VBTV
124 Pallavolo Padova 1-3 Mint Vero Volley Monza Brunelli Michele
Cerra Alessandro
Kioene Arena
Padova (PD)
24/2/2024 Ore 18:00 Diretta Rai Sport e VBTV
125 Gioiella Prisma Taranto 1-3 Allianz Milano Lot Dominga
Carcione Vincenzo
PalaMazzola
Taranto (TA)
Ore 17:00 Diretta VBTV
126 Valsa Group Modena 3-1 Farmitalia Catania Goitre Mauro Carlo
Brancati Rocco
PalaSport G.Panini
Modena (MO)
Diretta VBTV
 
 
11 Round 2nd half - Sunday 3 March 2024 h. 18:00 (Local Time)   
# HomeRes.HostRefereesHallVariations or Tv
127 Allianz Milano 3-2 Sir Susa Vim Perugia Zavater Marco
Rossi Alessandro
Allianz Cloud (Palalido)
Milano (MI)
Diretta VBTV
128 Gas Sales Bluenergy Piacenza 3-1 Valsa Group Modena Zanussi Umberto
Florian Massimo
PalaBancaSport
Piacenza (PC)
Diretta VBTV
129 Rana Verona 0-3 Cucine Lube Civitanova Simbari Armando
Goitre Mauro Carlo
Pala Agsm AIM
Verona (VR)
Diretta VBTV
130 Mint Vero Volley Monza 3-0 Cisterna Volley Piana Rossella
Pozzato Andrea
OpiquadArena
Monza (MB)
Ore 17:30 Diretta Rai Sport e VBTV
131 Itas Trentino 1-3 Pallavolo Padova Salvati Serena
Lot Dominga
ilT quotidiano Arena
Trento (TN)
Diretta VBTV
132 Farmitalia Catania 3-1 Gioiella Prisma Taranto Cavalieri Alessandro Pietro
Cappello Gianluca
PalaCatania
Catania (CT)
Diretta VBTV