Monday 26 September 2022 18:24
Schedule
Season
Championship
Step
Team
Regular Season SuperLega Credem Banca
 
1 Round 1st half - Sunday 2 October 2022 h. 18:00 (Local Time)
# HomeRes.HostRefereesHallVariations or Tv
1 Sir Safety Susa Perugia 0-0 Vero Volley Monza   Pala Barton
Perugia (PG)
Ore 15:30 Diretta Volleyballworld.tv
2 Itas Trentino 0-0 Emma Villas Aubay Siena   BLM Group Arena
Trento (TN)
Diretta RAI Sport e Volleyballworld.tv
3 Allianz Milano 0-0 Top Volley Cisterna   Allianz Cloud (Palalido)
Milano (MI)
Diretta Volleyballworld.tv
4 Gas Sales Bluenergy Piacenza 0-0 WithU Verona   Pala Banca
Piacenza (PC)
Ore 20:30 Diretta Volleyballworld.tv
5 Gioiella Prisma Taranto 0-0 Cucine Lube Civitanova   PalaMazzola
Taranto (TA)
1/10/2022 Ore 19:00 Diretta RAI Sport e Volleyballworld.tv
6 Pallavolo Padova 0-0 Valsa Group Modena   Kioene Arena
Padova (PD)
1/10/2022 Ore 20:30 Diretta Volleyballworld.tv
 
 
2 Round 1st half - Sunday 9 October 2022 h. 18:00 (Local Time)
# HomeRes.HostRefereesHallVariations or Tv
7 Cucine Lube Civitanova 0-0 Pallavolo Padova   Eurosuole Forum
Civitanova Marche (MC)
Ore 20:30 Diretta Volleyballworld.tv
8 Valsa Group Modena 0-0 Gas Sales Bluenergy Piacenza   PalaSport G.Panini
Modena (MO)
Ore 20:30 Diretta RAI Sport e Volleyballworld.tv
9 Vero Volley Monza 0-0 Allianz Milano   Arena di Monza
Monza (MB)
8/10/2022 Ore 18:00 Diretta RAI Sport e Volleyballworld.tv
10 Top Volley Cisterna 0-0 Gioiella Prisma Taranto   Palasport
Cisterna di Latina (LT)
Ore 16:00 Diretta Volleyballworld.tv
11 WithU Verona 0-0 Itas Trentino   PalaOlimpia Verona
Verona (VR)
8/10/2022 Ore 20:30 Diretta Volleyballworld.tv
12 Emma Villas Aubay Siena 0-0 Sir Safety Susa Perugia   Palasport Mens Sana PalaEstra
Siena (SI)
Diretta Volleyballworld.tv
 
 
3 Round 1st half - Sunday 16 October 2022 h. 18:00 (Local Time)
# HomeRes.HostRefereesHallVariations or Tv
13 Sir Safety Susa Perugia 0-0 WithU Verona   Pala Barton
Perugia (PG)
15/10/2022 Ore 20:30 Diretta Volleyballworld.tv
14 Cucine Lube Civitanova 0-0 Valsa Group Modena   Eurosuole Forum
Civitanova Marche (MC)
Diretta RAI Sport e Volleyballworld.tv
15 Allianz Milano 0-0 Emma Villas Aubay Siena   Allianz Cloud (Palalido)
Milano (MI)
Ore 15:30 Diretta Volleyballworld.tv
16 Gas Sales Bluenergy Piacenza 0-0 Itas Trentino   Pala Banca
Piacenza (PC)
Ore 20:30 Diretta RAI Sport e Volleyballworld.tv
17 Top Volley Cisterna 0-0 Pallavolo Padova   Palasport
Cisterna di Latina (LT)
Ore 20:30 Diretta Volleyballworld.tv
18 Gioiella Prisma Taranto 0-0 Vero Volley Monza   PalaMazzola
Taranto (TA)
Diretta Volleyballworld.tv
 
 
4 Round 1st half - Sunday 23 October 2022 h. 18:00 (Local Time)
# HomeRes.HostRefereesHallVariations or Tv
19 Itas Trentino 0-0 Top Volley Cisterna   BLM Group Arena
Trento (TN)
Diretta Volleyballworld.tv
20 Valsa Group Modena 0-0 Allianz Milano   PalaSport G.Panini
Modena (MO)
Ore 15:30 Diretta Volleyballworld.tv
21 Vero Volley Monza 0-0 Cucine Lube Civitanova   Arena di Monza
Monza (MB)
Diretta Volleyballworld.tv
22 WithU Verona 0-0 Gioiella Prisma Taranto   PalaOlimpia Verona
Verona (VR)
22/10/2022 Ore 18:00 Diretta RAI Sport e Volleyballworld.tv
23 Pallavolo Padova 0-0 Sir Safety Susa Perugia   Kioene Arena
Padova (PD)
Diretta RAI Sport e Volleyballworld.tv
24 Emma Villas Aubay Siena 0-0 Gas Sales Bluenergy Piacenza   Palasport Mens Sana PalaEstra
Siena (SI)
22/10/2022 Ore 20:30 Diretta Volleyballworld.tv
 
 
5 Round 1st half - Sunday 30 October 2022 h. 18:00 (Local Time)
# HomeRes.HostRefereesHallVariations or Tv
25 Sir Safety Susa Perugia 0-0 Valsa Group Modena   Pala Barton
Perugia (PG)
8/12/2022 Ore 18:00 Diretta Volleyballworld.tv
26 Itas Trentino 0-0 Cucine Lube Civitanova   BLM Group Arena
Trento (TN)
20/10/2022 Ore 20:30 Diretta RAI Sport e Volleyballworld.tv
27 Allianz Milano 0-0 WithU Verona   Allianz Cloud (Palalido)
Milano (MI)
Diretta RAI Sport e Volleyballworld.tv
28 Gas Sales Bluenergy Piacenza 0-0 Vero Volley Monza   Pala Banca
Piacenza (PC)
Ore 15:30 Diretta Volleyballworld.tv
29 Top Volley Cisterna 0-0 Emma Villas Aubay Siena   Palasport
Cisterna di Latina (LT)
29/10/2022 Ore 18:00 Diretta RAI Sport e Volleyballworld.tv
30 Gioiella Prisma Taranto 0-0 Pallavolo Padova   PalaMazzola
Taranto (TA)
Diretta Volleyballworld.tv
 
 
6 Round 1st half - Sunday 6 November 2022 h. 18:00 (Local Time)
# HomeRes.HostRefereesHallVariations or Tv
31 Sir Safety Susa Perugia 0-0 Allianz Milano   Pala Barton
Perugia (PG)
Ore 19:00 Diretta RAI Sport e Volleyballworld.tv
32 Cucine Lube Civitanova 0-0 WithU Verona   Eurosuole Forum
Civitanova Marche (MC)
Diretta Volleyballworld.tv
33 Valsa Group Modena 0-0 Top Volley Cisterna   PalaSport G.Panini
Modena (MO)
Ore 15:30 Diretta Volleyballworld.tv
34 Vero Volley Monza 0-0 Itas Trentino   Arena di Monza
Monza (MB)
Ore 20:30 Diretta Volleyballworld.tv
35 Gioiella Prisma Taranto 0-0 Gas Sales Bluenergy Piacenza   PalaMazzola
Taranto (TA)
5/11/2022 Ore 20:30 Diretta Volleyballworld.tv
36 Pallavolo Padova 0-0 Emma Villas Aubay Siena   Kioene Arena
Padova (PD)
5/11/2022 Ore 18:00 Diretta RAI Sport e Volleyballworld.tv
 
 
7 Round 1st half - Sunday 13 November 2022 h. 18:00 (Local Time)
# HomeRes.HostRefereesHallVariations or Tv
37 Itas Trentino 0-0 Gioiella Prisma Taranto   BLM Group Arena
Trento (TN)
 
38 Gas Sales Bluenergy Piacenza 0-0 Sir Safety Susa Perugia   Pala Banca
Piacenza (PC)
 
39 Top Volley Cisterna 0-0 Cucine Lube Civitanova   Palasport
Cisterna di Latina (LT)
 
40 WithU Verona 0-0 Vero Volley Monza   PalaOlimpia Verona
Verona (VR)
 
41 Pallavolo Padova 0-0 Allianz Milano   Kioene Arena
Padova (PD)
 
42 Emma Villas Aubay Siena 0-0 Valsa Group Modena   Palasport Mens Sana PalaEstra
Siena (SI)
 
 
 
8 Round 1st half - Sunday 20 November 2022 h. 18:00 (Local Time)
# HomeRes.HostRefereesHallVariations or Tv
43 Sir Safety Susa Perugia 0-0 Itas Trentino   Pala Barton
Perugia (PG)
 
44 Cucine Lube Civitanova 0-0 Emma Villas Aubay Siena   Eurosuole Forum
Civitanova Marche (MC)
 
45 Allianz Milano 0-0 Gas Sales Bluenergy Piacenza   Allianz Cloud (Palalido)
Milano (MI)
 
46 Vero Volley Monza 0-0 Top Volley Cisterna   Arena di Monza
Monza (MB)
 
47 WithU Verona 0-0 Pallavolo Padova   PalaOlimpia Verona
Verona (VR)
 
48 Gioiella Prisma Taranto 0-0 Valsa Group Modena   PalaMazzola
Taranto (TA)
 
 
 
9 Round 1st half - Sunday 27 November 2022 h. 18:00 (Local Time)
# HomeRes.HostRefereesHallVariations or Tv
49 Itas Trentino 0-0 Allianz Milano   BLM Group Arena
Trento (TN)
 
50 Valsa Group Modena 0-0 WithU Verona   PalaSport G.Panini
Modena (MO)
 
51 Gas Sales Bluenergy Piacenza 0-0 Cucine Lube Civitanova   Pala Banca
Piacenza (PC)
 
52 Top Volley Cisterna 0-0 Sir Safety Susa Perugia   Palasport
Cisterna di Latina (LT)
 
53 Pallavolo Padova 0-0 Vero Volley Monza   Kioene Arena
Padova (PD)
 
54 Emma Villas Aubay Siena 0-0 Gioiella Prisma Taranto   Palasport Mens Sana PalaEstra
Siena (SI)
 
 
 
10 Round 1st half - Sunday 4 December 2022 h. 18:00 (Local Time)
# HomeRes.HostRefereesHallVariations or Tv
55 Sir Safety Susa Perugia 0-0 Gioiella Prisma Taranto   Pala Barton
Perugia (PG)
 
56 Itas Trentino 0-0 Pallavolo Padova   BLM Group Arena
Trento (TN)
 
57 Allianz Milano 0-0 Cucine Lube Civitanova   Allianz Cloud (Palalido)
Milano (MI)
 
58 Gas Sales Bluenergy Piacenza 0-0 Top Volley Cisterna   Pala Banca
Piacenza (PC)
 
59 Vero Volley Monza 0-0 Valsa Group Modena   Arena di Monza
Monza (MB)
 
60 WithU Verona 0-0 Emma Villas Aubay Siena   PalaOlimpia Verona
Verona (VR)
 
 
 
11 Round 1st half - Sunday 11 December 2022 h. 18:00 (Local Time)
# HomeRes.HostRefereesHallVariations or Tv
61 Cucine Lube Civitanova 0-0 Sir Safety Susa Perugia   Eurosuole Forum
Civitanova Marche (MC)
 
62 Valsa Group Modena 0-0 Itas Trentino   PalaSport G.Panini
Modena (MO)
26/10/2022 Ore 20:30 Diretta RAI Sport e Volleyballworld.tv
63 Top Volley Cisterna 0-0 WithU Verona   Palasport
Cisterna di Latina (LT)
 
64 Gioiella Prisma Taranto 0-0 Allianz Milano   PalaMazzola
Taranto (TA)
 
65 Pallavolo Padova 0-0 Gas Sales Bluenergy Piacenza   Kioene Arena
Padova (PD)
 
66 Emma Villas Aubay Siena 0-0 Vero Volley Monza   Palasport Mens Sana PalaEstra
Siena (SI)