Sunday 26 June 2022 0:41
Schedule
Season
Championship
Step
Team
Regular Season SuperLega Credem Banca
 
1 Round 2nd half - Sunday 26 December 2021 h. 18:00 (Local Time)   
Rest: Allianz Milano
# HomeRes.HostRefereesHallVariations or Tv
92 Top Volley Cisterna 1-3 Sir Safety Conad Perugia Cappello Gianluca
Luciani Ubaldo
Palasport
Cisterna di Latina (LT)
Ore 16:30 Diretta Volleyballworld.tv
93 Verona Volley 3-2 Itas Trentino Puecher Andrea
Lot Dominga
AGSM Forum
Verona (VR)
Diretta Volleyballworld.tv
94 Leo Shoes PerkinElmer Modena 3-0 Vero Volley Monza Zanussi Umberto
Saltalippi Luca
PalaSport G.Panini
Modena (MO)
30/12/2021 Ore 20:30 Diretta Volleyballworld.tv
95 Consar RCM Ravenna 1-3 Gas Sales Bluenergy Piacenza Piperata Gianfranco
Mattei Lorenzo
Pala De Andrè
Ravenna (RA)
2/3/2022 Ore 20:30 Diretta Volleyballworld.tv
96 Cucine Lube Civitanova 3-0 Kioene Padova Carcione Vincenzo
Caretti Stefano
Eurosuole Forum
Civitanova Marche (MC)
Ore 15:30 Diretta Volleyballworld.tv
97 Tonno Callipo Calabria Vibo Valentia 3-1 Gioiella Prisma Taranto Goitre Mauro
Cappello Gianluca
PalaMaiata
Vibo Valentia (VV)
9/2/2022 Ore 19:30 Diretta Volleyballworld.tv
 
 
2 Round 2nd half - Wednesday 29 December 2021 h. 20:30 (Local Time)   
Rest: Leo Shoes PerkinElmer Modena
# HomeRes.HostRefereesHallVariations or Tv
99 Gas Sales Bluenergy Piacenza 0-3 Cucine Lube Civitanova Curto Giuseppe
Zavater Marco
Pala Banca
Piacenza (PC)
19/1/2022 Ore 20:30 Diretta Volleyballworld.tv
100 Itas Trentino 3-0 Tonno Callipo Calabria Vibo Valentia Saltalippi Luca
Pozzato Andrea
BLM Group Arena
Trento (TN)
2/3/2022 Ore 20:30 Diretta Volleyballworld.tv
101 Vero Volley Monza 0-3 Allianz Milano Giardini Massimiliano
Puecher Andrea
Arena di Monza
Monza (MB)
26/1/2022 Ore 20:30 Diretta Volleyballworld.tv
102 Sir Safety Conad Perugia 3-0 Verona Volley Cesare Stefano
Verrascina Antonella
Pala Barton
Perugia (PG)
Diretta Volleyballworld.tv
103 Gioiella Prisma Taranto 3-0 Consar RCM Ravenna Canessa Maurizio
Talento Matteo
PalaMazzola
Taranto (TA)
26/1/2022 Ore 20:30 Diretta Volleyballworld.it
104 Kioene Padova 3-2 Top Volley Cisterna Lot Dominga
Piperata Gianfranco
Kioene Arena
Padova (PD)
30/12/2021 Ore 20:30 Diretta Volleyballworld.tv
 
 
3 Round 2nd half - Thursday 6 January 2022 h. 18:00 (Local Time)   
Rest: Sir Safety Conad Perugia
# HomeRes.HostRefereesHallVariations or Tv
106 Cucine Lube Civitanova 3-2 Itas Trentino Goitre Mauro
Vagni Ilaria
Eurosuole Forum
Civitanova Marche (MC)
2/2/2022 Ore 20:30 Diretta Volleyballworld.tv
107 Gioiella Prisma Taranto 2-3 Vero Volley Monza Caretti Stefano
Zavater Marco
PalaMazzola
Taranto (TA)
5/1/2022 Ore 17:00 Diretta Volleyballworld.tv
108 Allianz Milano 3-1 Gas Sales Bluenergy Piacenza Zanussi Umberto
Goitre Mauro
Allianz Cloud (Palalido)
Milano (MI)
Ore 16:00 Diretta RAI Sport ch. 58 e Volleyballworld.tv
109 Tonno Callipo Calabria Vibo Valentia 1-3 Leo Shoes PerkinElmer Modena Canessa Maurizio
Cappello Gianluca
PalaMaiata
Vibo Valentia (VV)
Diretta Volleyballworld.tv
110 Top Volley Cisterna 1-3 Verona Volley Goitre Mauro
Boris Roberto
Palasport
Cisterna di Latina (LT)
29/1/2022 Ore 18:00 Diretta RAI Sport e Volleyballworld.tv
111 Consar RCM Ravenna 1-3 Kioene Padova Zanussi Umberto
Cesare Stefano
Pala De Andrè
Ravenna (RA)
9/2/2022 Ore 20:30 Diretta Volleyballworld.tv
 
 
4 Round 2nd half - Sunday 9 January 2022 h. 18:00 (Local Time)   
Rest: Top Volley Cisterna
# HomeRes.HostRefereesHallVariations or Tv
113 Verona Volley 1-3 Cucine Lube Civitanova Curto Giuseppe
Rossi Alessandro
AGSM Forum
Verona (VR)
12/3/2022 Ore 18:00 Diretta RAI Sport e Volleyballworld.tv
114 Kioene Padova 1-3 Itas Trentino Caretti Stefano
Curto Giuseppe
Kioene Arena
Padova (PD)
22/2/2022 Ore 20:30 Diretta Volleyballworld.tv
115 Allianz Milano 3-0 Tonno Callipo Calabria Vibo Valentia Florian Massimo
Rossi Alessandro
Allianz Cloud (Palalido)
Milano (MI)
Ore 15:30 Diretta Volleyballworld.tv
116 Gas Sales Bluenergy Piacenza 2-3 Leo Shoes PerkinElmer Modena Puecher Andrea
Simbari Armando
Pala Banca
Piacenza (PC)
Diretta RAI Sport e Volleyballworld.tv
117 Vero Volley Monza 3-0 Consar RCM Ravenna Papadopol Veronica Mioara
Boris Roberto
Arena di Monza
Monza (MB)
16/2/2022 Ore 18:00 Diretta Volleyballworld.tv
118 Sir Safety Conad Perugia 3-0 Gioiella Prisma Taranto Mattei Lorenzo
Cerra Alessandro
Pala Barton
Perugia (PG)
2/2/2022 Ore 20:30 Diretta Volleyballworld.tv
 
 
5 Round 2nd half - Sunday 16 January 2022 h. 18:00 (Local Time)   
Rest: Kioene Padova
# HomeRes.HostRefereesHallVariations or Tv
120 Itas Trentino 3-2 Sir Safety Conad Perugia Florian Massimo
Curto Giuseppe
BLM Group Arena
Trento (TN)
2/1/2022 Ore 18:00 Diretta RAI Sport e Volleyballworld.tv
121 Gas Sales Bluenergy Piacenza 3-0 Vero Volley Monza Boris Roberto
Cerra Alessandro
Pala Banca
Piacenza (PC)
2/1/2022 Ore 18:00 Diretta Volleyballworld.tv
122 Cucine Lube Civitanova 3-0 Allianz Milano Florian Massimo
Saltalippi Luca
Eurosuole Forum
Civitanova Marche (MC)
23/3/2022 Ore 20:30 Diretta Volleyballworld.tv
123 Gioiella Prisma Taranto 3-0 Verona Volley Simbari Armando
Vagni Ilaria
PalaMazzola
Taranto (TA)
Ore 15:30 Diretta Volleyballworld.tv
124 Leo Shoes PerkinElmer Modena 3-1 Consar RCM Ravenna Zanussi Umberto
Armandola Cesare
PalaSport G.Panini
Modena (MO)
9/3/2022 Ore 20:30 Diretta Volleyballworld.tv
125 Tonno Callipo Calabria Vibo Valentia 2-3 Top Volley Cisterna Simbari Armando
Florian Massimo
PalaMaiata
Vibo Valentia (VV)
16/2/2022 Ore 19:30 Diretta Volleyballworld.tv
 
 
6 Round 2nd half - Sunday 30 January 2022 h. 18:00 (Local Time)   
Rest: Verona Volley
# HomeRes.HostRefereesHallVariations or Tv
127 Allianz Milano 1-3 Sir Safety Conad Perugia Zavater Marco
Braico Marco
Allianz Cloud (Palalido)
Milano (MI)
Diretta RAI Sport e Volleyballworld.tv
128 Leo Shoes PerkinElmer Modena 3-1 Cucine Lube Civitanova Goitre Mauro
Lot Dominga
PalaSport G.Panini
Modena (MO)
5/3/2022 Ore 20:30 Diretta Volleyballworld.tv
129 Vero Volley Monza 1-3 Itas Trentino Cerra Alessandro
Simbari Armando
Arena di Monza
Monza (MB)
Ore 20:30 Diretta Volleyballworld.tv
130 Consar RCM Ravenna 1-3 Tonno Callipo Calabria Vibo Valentia Luciani Ubaldo
Frapiccini Bruno
Pala De Andrè
Ravenna (RA)
Diretta Volleyballworld.tv
131 Top Volley Cisterna 3-0 Gas Sales Bluenergy Piacenza Frapiccini Bruno
Saltalippi Luca
Palasport
Cisterna di Latina (LT)
9/2/2022 Ore 20:30 Diretta Volleyballworld.tv
132 Kioene Padova 2-3 Gioiella Prisma Taranto Curto Giuseppe
Lot Dominga
Kioene Arena
Padova (PD)
Ore 15:30 Diretta Volleyballworld.tv
 
 
7 Round 2nd half - Sunday 6 February 2022 h. 18:00 (Local Time)   
Rest: Gioiella Prisma Taranto
# HomeRes.HostRefereesHallVariations or Tv
134 Cucine Lube Civitanova 3-0 Tonno Callipo Calabria Vibo Valentia Braico Marco
Giardini Massimiliano
Eurosuole Forum
Civitanova Marche (MC)
5/2/2022 Ore 18:30 Diretta RAI Sport e Volleyballworld.tv
135 Itas Trentino 2-3 Leo Shoes PerkinElmer Modena Zavater Marco
Zanussi Umberto
BLM Group Arena
Trento (TN)
Diretta Volleyballworld.tv
136 Verona Volley 3-2 Allianz Milano Frapiccini Bruno
Luciani Ubaldo
AGSM Forum
Verona (VR)
5/2/2022 Ore 18:00 Diretta Volleyballworld.tv
137 Sir Safety Conad Perugia 3-0 Consar RCM Ravenna Verrascina Antonella
Caretti Stefano
Pala Barton
Perugia (PG)
5/2/2022 Ore 20:30 Diretta Volleyballworld.tv
138 Gas Sales Bluenergy Piacenza 3-0 Kioene Padova Piana Rossella
Giardini Massimiliano
Pala Banca
Piacenza (PC)
16/2/2022 Ore 19:30 Diretta Volleyballworld.tv
139 Vero Volley Monza 3-1 Top Volley Cisterna Lot Dominga
Curto Giuseppe
Arena di Monza
Monza (MB)
Diretta Volleyballworld.tv
 
 
8 Round 2nd half - Sunday 13 February 2022 h. 18:00 (Local Time)   
Rest: Gas Sales Bluenergy Piacenza
# HomeRes.HostRefereesHallVariations or Tv
141 Leo Shoes PerkinElmer Modena 2-3 Sir Safety Conad Perugia Simbari Armando
Puecher Andrea
PalaSport G.Panini
Modena (MO)
Diretta RAI Sport e Volleyballworld.tv
142 Consar RCM Ravenna 0-3 Cucine Lube Civitanova Carcione Vincenzo
Lot Dominga
Pala De Andrè
Ravenna (RA)
Diretta Volleyballworld.tv
143 Kioene Padova 0-3 Vero Volley Monza Pozzato Andrea
Florian Massimo
Kioene Arena
Padova (PD)
12/2/2022 Ore 18:30 Diretta RAI Sport e Volleyballworld.tv
144 Top Volley Cisterna 0-3 Allianz Milano Zanussi Umberto
Piana Rossella
Palasport
Cisterna di Latina (LT)
Ore 20:30 Diretta Volleyballworld.tv
145 Tonno Callipo Calabria Vibo Valentia 3-0 Verona Volley Cesare Stefano
Zavater Marco
PalaMaiata
Vibo Valentia (VV)
Diretta Volleyballworld.tv
146 Itas Trentino 3-0 Gioiella Prisma Taranto Brancati Rocco
Boris Roberto
BLM Group Arena
Trento (TN)
Ore 15:00 Diretta Volleyballworld.tv
 
 
9 Round 2nd half - Sunday 20 February 2022 h. 18:00 (Local Time)   
Rest: Itas Trentino
# HomeRes.HostRefereesHallVariations or Tv
148 Vero Volley Monza 0-3 Tonno Callipo Calabria Vibo Valentia Piana Rossella
Zanussi Umberto
Arena di Monza
Monza (MB)
19/2/2022 Ore 18:00 Diretta Volleyballworld.tv
149 Gioiella Prisma Taranto 3-1 Gas Sales Bluenergy Piacenza Pozzato Andrea
Braico Marco
PalaMazzola
Taranto (TA)
Ore 15:30 Diretta Volleyballworld.tv
150 Verona Volley 1-3 Leo Shoes PerkinElmer Modena Vagni Ilaria
Brancati Rocco
AGSM Forum
Verona (VR)
Ore 20:30 Diretta RAI Sport e Volleyballworld.tv
151 Allianz Milano 3-1 Consar RCM Ravenna Rossi Alessandro
Spinnicchia Giorgia
Allianz Cloud (Palalido)
Milano (MI)
Ore 20:30 Diretta Volleyballworld.tv
152 Sir Safety Conad Perugia 3-1 Kioene Padova Cappello Gianluca
Carcione Vincenzo
Pala Barton
Perugia (PG)
Diretta Volleyballworld.tv
153 Cucine Lube Civitanova 3-1 Top Volley Cisterna Brancati Rocco
Frapiccini Bruno
Eurosuole Forum
Civitanova Marche (MC)
2/3/2022 Ore 20:30 Diretta Volleyballworld.tv
 
 
10 Round 2nd half - Sunday 27 February 2022 h. 18:00 (Local Time)   
Rest: Vero Volley Monza
# HomeRes.HostRefereesHallVariations or Tv
155 Tonno Callipo Calabria Vibo Valentia 0-3 Sir Safety Conad Perugia Boris Roberto
Gasparro Mariano
PalaMaiata
Vibo Valentia (VV)
Ore 15:00 Diretta Volleyballworld.tv
156 Gioiella Prisma Taranto 0-3 Cucine Lube Civitanova Zavater Marco
Canessa Maurizio
PalaMazzola
Taranto (TA)
Diretta Volleyballworld.tv
157 Gas Sales Bluenergy Piacenza 1-3 Itas Trentino Lot Dominga
Cappello Gianluca
Pala Banca
Piacenza (PC)
Diretta RAI Sport e Volleyballworld.tv
158 Kioene Padova 0-3 Allianz Milano Braico Marco
Goitre Mauro
Kioene Arena
Padova (PD)
Ore 20:30 Diretta Volleyballworld.tv
159 Consar RCM Ravenna 1-3 Verona Volley Pozzato Andrea
Saltalippi Fabrizio
Pala De Andrè
Ravenna (RA)
26/2/2022 Ore 18:00 Diretta RAI Sport e Volleyballworld.tv
160 Leo Shoes PerkinElmer Modena 2-3 Top Volley Cisterna Luciani Ubaldo
Cerra Alessandro
PalaSport G.Panini
Modena (MO)
26/2/2022 Ore 20:30 Diretta Volleyballworld.tv
 
 
11 Round 2nd half - Sunday 6 March 2022 h. 18:00 (Local Time)   
Rest: Tonno Callipo Calabria Vibo Valentia
# HomeRes.HostRefereesHallVariations or Tv
162 Cucine Lube Civitanova 3-0 Vero Volley Monza Florian Massimo
Zanussi Umberto
Eurosuole Forum
Civitanova Marche (MC)
23/1/2022 Ore 18:00 Diretta RAI Sport e Volleyballworld.tv
163 Sir Safety Conad Perugia 3-1 Gas Sales Bluenergy Piacenza Luciani Ubaldo
Canessa Maurizio
Pala Barton
Perugia (PG)
23/2/2022 Ore 20:30 Diretta Volleyballworld.tv
164 Allianz Milano 2-3 Leo Shoes PerkinElmer Modena Cesare Stefano
Curto Giuseppe
Allianz Cloud (Palalido)
Milano (MI)
17/2/2022 Ore 19:00 Diretta Volleyballworld.tv
165 Itas Trentino 3-0 Consar RCM Ravenna Armandola Cesare
Puecher Andrea
BLM Group Arena
Trento (TN)
22/1/2022 Ore 15:00 Diretta Volleyballworld.tv
166 Verona Volley 3-1 Kioene Padova Simbari Armando
Caretti Stefano
AGSM Forum
Verona (VR)
22/1/2022 Ore 18:00 Diretta RAI Sport e Volleyballworld.tv
167 Top Volley Cisterna 3-1 Gioiella Prisma Taranto Cesare Stefano
Brancati Rocco
Palasport
Cisterna di Latina (LT)
23/1/2022 Ore 15:30 Diretta Volleyballworld.tv
 
 
12 Round 2nd half - Sunday 13 March 2022 h. 18:00 (Local Time)   
Rest: Cucine Lube Civitanova
# HomeRes.HostRefereesHallVariations or Tv
169 Vero Volley Monza 1-3 Sir Safety Conad Perugia Giardini Massimiliano
Zavater Marco
Arena di Monza
Monza (MB)
Ore 16:00 Diretta Volleyballworld.tv
170 Kioene Padova 3-1 Tonno Callipo Calabria Vibo Valentia Cesare Stefano
Simbari Armando
Kioene Arena
Padova (PD)
Diretta Volleyballworld.tv
171 Gioiella Prisma Taranto 3-1 Leo Shoes PerkinElmer Modena Cappello Gianluca
Piperata Gianfranco
PalaMazzola
Taranto (TA)
Ore 17:00 Diretta Volleyballworld.tv
172 Itas Trentino 3-2 Allianz Milano Canessa Maurizio
Piana Rossella
BLM Group Arena
Trento (TN)
Diretta RAI Sport e Volleyballworld.tv
173 Gas Sales Bluenergy Piacenza 3-0 Verona Volley Cerra Alessandro
Boris Roberto
Pala Banca
Piacenza (PC)
10/3/2022 Ore 20:00 Diretta Volleyballworld.tv
174 Consar RCM Ravenna 1-3 Top Volley Cisterna Lot Dominga
Vagni Ilaria
Pala De Andrè
Ravenna (RA)
Diretta Volleyballworld.tv
 
 
13 Round 2nd half - Sunday 20 March 2022 h. 18:00 (Local Time)   
Rest: Consar RCM Ravenna
# HomeRes.HostRefereesHallVariations or Tv
176 Sir Safety Conad Perugia 3-0 Cucine Lube Civitanova Piana Rossella
Puecher Andrea
Pala Barton
Perugia (PG)
Diretta Volleyballworld.tv
177 Top Volley Cisterna 3-0 Itas Trentino Florian Massimo
Simbari Armando
Palasport
Cisterna di Latina (LT)
Diretta Volleyballworld.tv
178 Verona Volley 3-1 Vero Volley Monza Brancati Rocco
Cesare Stefano
AGSM Forum
Verona (VR)
Diretta Volleyballworld.tv
179 Tonno Callipo Calabria Vibo Valentia 0-3 Gas Sales Bluenergy Piacenza Zavater Marco
Caretti Stefano
PalaMaiata
Vibo Valentia (VV)
Diretta Volleyballworld.tv
180 Leo Shoes PerkinElmer Modena 3-1 Kioene Padova Curto Giuseppe
Vagni Ilaria
PalaSport G.Panini
Modena (MO)
Diretta RAI Play e Volleyballworld.tv
181 Allianz Milano 3-1 Gioiella Prisma Taranto Cerra Alessandro
Frapiccini Bruno
Allianz Cloud (Palalido)
Milano (MI)
Diretta Volleyballworld.tv