giovedì 11 agosto 2022 10:49
Calendario
Stagione
Campionato
Fase
Squadra
Regular Season Serie A2 Credem Banca
 
1ª Giornata Andata - Domenica 9 Ottobre 2022 Ore 18:00
# CasaRis.OspiteArbitriImpiantoVariazioni e Tv
501 Consar RCM Ravenna 0-0 Kemas Lamipel Santa Croce   Palasport A.Costa
Ravenna (RA)
 
502 HRK Motta di Livenza 0-0 Conad Reggio Emilia   Kioene Arena
Padova (PD)
 
503 Consoli McDonald's Brescia 0-0 BAM Acqua S.Bernardo Cuneo   Centro Sportivo San Filippo
Brescia (BS)
 
504 Cave del Sole Lagonegro 0-0 Tonno Callipo Calabria Vibo Valentia   Pala Brillia
Corigliano Calabro (CS)
 
505 Pool Libertas Cantù 0-0 Agnelli Tipiesse Bergamo   Palafrancescucci
Casnate con Bernate (CO)
 
506 Videx Grottazzolina 0-0 BCC Castellana Grotte   Palasport Grottazzolina
Grottazzolina (FM)
 
507 Tinet Prata di Pordenone 0-0 Delta Group Porto Viro   PalaPrata
Prata di Pordenone (PN)
 
 
 
2ª Giornata Andata - Domenica 16 Ottobre 2022 Ore 18:00
# CasaRis.OspiteArbitriImpiantoVariazioni e Tv
508 Agnelli Tipiesse Bergamo 0-0 Tinet Prata di Pordenone   Palasport
Bergamo (BG)
 
509 Kemas Lamipel Santa Croce 0-0 Pool Libertas Cantù   Palasport "Giancarlo Parenti"
Santa Croce sull'Arno (PI)
 
510 BAM Acqua S.Bernardo Cuneo 0-0 HRK Motta di Livenza   Palasport di Cuneo
Cuneo (CN)
 
511 Tonno Callipo Calabria Vibo Valentia 0-0 Videx Grottazzolina   PalaMaiata
Vibo Valentia (VV)
 
512 Conad Reggio Emilia 0-0 Cave del Sole Lagonegro   PalaBursi
Rubiera (RE)
 
513 BCC Castellana Grotte 0-0 Consar RCM Ravenna   PalaGrotte
Castellana Grotte (BA)
 
514 Delta Group Porto Viro 0-0 Consoli McDonald's Brescia   Palazzetto dello Sport Porto Tolle
Porto Tolle (RO)
 
 
 
3ª Giornata Andata - Mercoledí 19 Ottobre 2022 Ore 18:00
# CasaRis.OspiteArbitriImpiantoVariazioni e Tv
515 Consar RCM Ravenna 0-0 Agnelli Tipiesse Bergamo   Palasport A.Costa
Ravenna (RA)
 
516 HRK Motta di Livenza 0-0 Delta Group Porto Viro   Kioene Arena
Padova (PD)
 
517 Consoli McDonald's Brescia 0-0 Tonno Callipo Calabria Vibo Valentia   Centro Sportivo San Filippo
Brescia (BS)
 
518 Cave del Sole Lagonegro 0-0 BCC Castellana Grotte   Pala Brillia
Corigliano Calabro (CS)
 
519 Pool Libertas Cantù 0-0 BAM Acqua S.Bernardo Cuneo   Palafrancescucci
Casnate con Bernate (CO)
 
520 Videx Grottazzolina 0-0 Kemas Lamipel Santa Croce   Palasport Grottazzolina
Grottazzolina (FM)
 
521 Tinet Prata di Pordenone 0-0 Conad Reggio Emilia   PalaPrata
Prata di Pordenone (PN)
 
 
 
4ª Giornata Andata - Domenica 23 Ottobre 2022 Ore 18:00
# CasaRis.OspiteArbitriImpiantoVariazioni e Tv
522 Agnelli Tipiesse Bergamo 0-0 Delta Group Porto Viro   Palasport
Bergamo (BG)
 
523 Kemas Lamipel Santa Croce 0-0 Tinet Prata di Pordenone   Palasport "Giancarlo Parenti"
Santa Croce sull'Arno (PI)
 
524 BAM Acqua S.Bernardo Cuneo 0-0 Cave del Sole Lagonegro   Palasport di Cuneo
Cuneo (CN)
 
525 Tonno Callipo Calabria Vibo Valentia 0-0 Pool Libertas Cantù   PalaMaiata
Vibo Valentia (VV)
 
526 Conad Reggio Emilia 0-0 Videx Grottazzolina   PalaBursi
Rubiera (RE)
 
527 Consar RCM Ravenna 0-0 HRK Motta di Livenza   Palasport A.Costa
Ravenna (RA)
 
528 BCC Castellana Grotte 0-0 Consoli McDonald's Brescia   PalaGrotte
Castellana Grotte (BA)
 
 
 
5ª Giornata Andata - Domenica 30 Ottobre 2022 Ore 18:00
# CasaRis.OspiteArbitriImpiantoVariazioni e Tv
529 BAM Acqua S.Bernardo Cuneo 0-0 Consar RCM Ravenna   Palasport di Cuneo
Cuneo (CN)
 
530 BCC Castellana Grotte 0-0 Agnelli Tipiesse Bergamo   PalaGrotte
Castellana Grotte (BA)
 
531 HRK Motta di Livenza 0-0 Videx Grottazzolina   Kioene Arena
Padova (PD)
 
532 Consoli McDonald's Brescia 0-0 Kemas Lamipel Santa Croce   Centro Sportivo San Filippo
Brescia (BS)
 
533 Cave del Sole Lagonegro 0-0 Pool Libertas Cantù   Pala Brillia
Corigliano Calabro (CS)
 
534 Delta Group Porto Viro 0-0 Conad Reggio Emilia   Palazzetto dello Sport Porto Tolle
Porto Tolle (RO)
 
535 Tinet Prata di Pordenone 0-0 Tonno Callipo Calabria Vibo Valentia   PalaPrata
Prata di Pordenone (PN)
 
 
 
6ª Giornata Andata - Domenica 6 Novembre 2022 Ore 18:00
# CasaRis.OspiteArbitriImpiantoVariazioni e Tv
536 Tonno Callipo Calabria Vibo Valentia 0-0 Kemas Lamipel Santa Croce   PalaMaiata
Vibo Valentia (VV)
 
537 Conad Reggio Emilia 0-0 Agnelli Tipiesse Bergamo   PalaBursi
Rubiera (RE)
 
538 Consar RCM Ravenna 0-0 Consoli McDonald's Brescia   Palasport A.Costa
Ravenna (RA)
 
539 HRK Motta di Livenza 0-0 BCC Castellana Grotte   Kioene Arena
Padova (PD)
 
540 Pool Libertas Cantù 0-0 Tinet Prata di Pordenone   Palafrancescucci
Casnate con Bernate (CO)
 
541 Delta Group Porto Viro 0-0 BAM Acqua S.Bernardo Cuneo   Palazzetto dello Sport Porto Tolle
Porto Tolle (RO)
 
542 Videx Grottazzolina 0-0 Cave del Sole Lagonegro   Palasport Grottazzolina
Grottazzolina (FM)
 
 
 
7ª Giornata Andata - Domenica 13 Novembre 2022 Ore 18:00
# CasaRis.OspiteArbitriImpiantoVariazioni e Tv
543 Agnelli Tipiesse Bergamo 0-0 HRK Motta di Livenza   Palasport
Bergamo (BG)
 
544 Kemas Lamipel Santa Croce 0-0 Delta Group Porto Viro   Palasport "Giancarlo Parenti"
Santa Croce sull'Arno (PI)
 
545 BAM Acqua S.Bernardo Cuneo 0-0 Tonno Callipo Calabria Vibo Valentia   Palasport di Cuneo
Cuneo (CN)
 
546 BCC Castellana Grotte 0-0 Pool Libertas Cantù   PalaGrotte
Castellana Grotte (BA)
 
547 Consoli McDonald's Brescia 0-0 Conad Reggio Emilia   Centro Sportivo San Filippo
Brescia (BS)
 
548 Cave del Sole Lagonegro 0-0 Consar RCM Ravenna   Pala Brillia
Corigliano Calabro (CS)
 
549 Tinet Prata di Pordenone 0-0 Videx Grottazzolina   PalaPrata
Prata di Pordenone (PN)
 
 
 
8ª Giornata Andata - Domenica 20 Novembre 2022 Ore 18:00
# CasaRis.OspiteArbitriImpiantoVariazioni e Tv
550 Kemas Lamipel Santa Croce 0-0 BAM Acqua S.Bernardo Cuneo   Palasport "Giancarlo Parenti"
Santa Croce sull'Arno (PI)
 
551 Conad Reggio Emilia 0-0 BCC Castellana Grotte   PalaBursi
Rubiera (RE)
 
552 Consar RCM Ravenna 0-0 Tinet Prata di Pordenone   Palasport A.Costa
Ravenna (RA)
 
553 Cave del Sole Lagonegro 0-0 Consoli McDonald's Brescia   Pala Brillia
Corigliano Calabro (CS)
 
554 Pool Libertas Cantù 0-0 HRK Motta di Livenza   Palafrancescucci
Casnate con Bernate (CO)
 
555 Delta Group Porto Viro 0-0 Tonno Callipo Calabria Vibo Valentia   Palazzetto dello Sport Porto Tolle
Porto Tolle (RO)
 
556 Videx Grottazzolina 0-0 Agnelli Tipiesse Bergamo   Palasport Grottazzolina
Grottazzolina (FM)
 
 
 
9ª Giornata Andata - Domenica 27 Novembre 2022 Ore 18:00
# CasaRis.OspiteArbitriImpiantoVariazioni e Tv
557 Agnelli Tipiesse Bergamo 0-0 Kemas Lamipel Santa Croce   Palasport
Bergamo (BG)
 
558 BAM Acqua S.Bernardo Cuneo 0-0 Tinet Prata di Pordenone   Palasport di Cuneo
Cuneo (CN)
 
559 Tonno Callipo Calabria Vibo Valentia 0-0 Conad Reggio Emilia   PalaMaiata
Vibo Valentia (VV)
 
560 BCC Castellana Grotte 0-0 Delta Group Porto Viro   PalaGrotte
Castellana Grotte (BA)
 
561 HRK Motta di Livenza 0-0 Cave del Sole Lagonegro   Kioene Arena
Padova (PD)
 
562 Consoli McDonald's Brescia 0-0 Videx Grottazzolina   Centro Sportivo San Filippo
Brescia (BS)
 
563 Pool Libertas Cantù 0-0 Consar RCM Ravenna   Palafrancescucci
Casnate con Bernate (CO)
 
 
 
10ª Giornata Andata - Domenica 4 Dicembre 2022 Ore 18:00
# CasaRis.OspiteArbitriImpiantoVariazioni e Tv
564 Agnelli Tipiesse Bergamo 0-0 Cave del Sole Lagonegro   Palasport
Bergamo (BG)
 
565 Kemas Lamipel Santa Croce 0-0 HRK Motta di Livenza   Palasport "Giancarlo Parenti"
Santa Croce sull'Arno (PI)
 
566 BAM Acqua S.Bernardo Cuneo 0-0 BCC Castellana Grotte   Palasport di Cuneo
Cuneo (CN)
 
567 Tonno Callipo Calabria Vibo Valentia 0-0 Consar RCM Ravenna   PalaMaiata
Vibo Valentia (VV)
 
568 Conad Reggio Emilia 0-0 Pool Libertas Cantù   PalaBursi
Rubiera (RE)
 
569 Delta Group Porto Viro 0-0 Videx Grottazzolina   Palazzetto dello Sport Porto Tolle
Porto Tolle (RO)
 
570 Tinet Prata di Pordenone 0-0 Consoli McDonald's Brescia   PalaPrata
Prata di Pordenone (PN)
 
 
 
11ª Giornata Andata - Giovedí 8 Dicembre 2022 Ore 18:00
# CasaRis.OspiteArbitriImpiantoVariazioni e Tv
571 Consar RCM Ravenna 0-0 Conad Reggio Emilia   Palasport A.Costa
Ravenna (RA)
 
572 BCC Castellana Grotte 0-0 Tonno Callipo Calabria Vibo Valentia   PalaGrotte
Castellana Grotte (BA)
 
573 HRK Motta di Livenza 0-0 Tinet Prata di Pordenone   Kioene Arena
Padova (PD)
 
574 Consoli McDonald's Brescia 0-0 Agnelli Tipiesse Bergamo   Centro Sportivo San Filippo
Brescia (BS)
 
575 Cave del Sole Lagonegro 0-0 Kemas Lamipel Santa Croce   Pala Brillia
Corigliano Calabro (CS)
 
576 Pool Libertas Cantù 0-0 Delta Group Porto Viro   Palafrancescucci
Casnate con Bernate (CO)
 
577 Videx Grottazzolina 0-0 BAM Acqua S.Bernardo Cuneo   Palasport Grottazzolina
Grottazzolina (FM)
 
 
 
12ª Giornata Andata - Domenica 11 Dicembre 2022 Ore 18:00
# CasaRis.OspiteArbitriImpiantoVariazioni e Tv
578 Kemas Lamipel Santa Croce 0-0 Conad Reggio Emilia   Palasport "Giancarlo Parenti"
Santa Croce sull'Arno (PI)
 
579 BAM Acqua S.Bernardo Cuneo 0-0 Agnelli Tipiesse Bergamo   Palasport di Cuneo
Cuneo (CN)
 
580 Tonno Callipo Calabria Vibo Valentia 0-0 HRK Motta di Livenza   PalaMaiata
Vibo Valentia (VV)
 
581 Consoli McDonald's Brescia 0-0 Pool Libertas Cantù   Centro Sportivo San Filippo
Brescia (BS)
 
582 Delta Group Porto Viro 0-0 Cave del Sole Lagonegro   Palazzetto dello Sport Porto Tolle
Porto Tolle (RO)
 
583 Videx Grottazzolina 0-0 Consar RCM Ravenna   Palasport Grottazzolina
Grottazzolina (FM)
 
584 Tinet Prata di Pordenone 0-0 BCC Castellana Grotte   PalaPrata
Prata di Pordenone (PN)
 
 
 
13ª Giornata Andata - Domenica 18 Dicembre 2022 Ore 18:00
# CasaRis.OspiteArbitriImpiantoVariazioni e Tv
585 Agnelli Tipiesse Bergamo 0-0 Tonno Callipo Calabria Vibo Valentia   Palasport
Bergamo (BG)
 
586 Conad Reggio Emilia 0-0 BAM Acqua S.Bernardo Cuneo   PalaBursi
Rubiera (RE)
 
587 Consar RCM Ravenna 0-0 Delta Group Porto Viro   Palasport A.Costa
Ravenna (RA)
 
588 BCC Castellana Grotte 0-0 Kemas Lamipel Santa Croce   PalaGrotte
Castellana Grotte (BA)
 
589 HRK Motta di Livenza 0-0 Consoli McDonald's Brescia   Kioene Arena
Padova (PD)
 
590 Cave del Sole Lagonegro 0-0 Tinet Prata di Pordenone   Pala Brillia
Corigliano Calabro (CS)
 
591 Pool Libertas Cantù 0-0 Videx Grottazzolina   Palafrancescucci
Casnate con Bernate (CO)