Schedule
1 Round 2nd half - Sunday 20 January 2008 h. 18:00 (Local Time) | ||||||
# | Home | Res. | Host | Referees | Hall | Variations or Tv |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
43 | M. Roma Volley | 3-1 | Antonveneta Padova |
Satanassi Omero Gnani Giorgio |
Palazzetto dello Sport Roma (RM) |
|
44 | Andreoli Latina | 0-3 | Acqua Paradiso Gabeca Montichiari |
Perri Giampiero Cesare Stefano |
PalaBianchini Latina (LT) |
|
45 | Itas Diatec Trentino | 3-1 | Bre Banca Lannutti Cuneo |
Lavorenti Paolo Bartolini Gianni |
ilT quotidiano Arena Trento (TN) |
|
46 | Copra Nordmeccanica Piacenza | 3-0 | RPA-LuigiBacchi.it Perugia |
Pessolano Massimo Mastrodonato Roberto |
PalaBancaSport Piacenza (PC) |
|
47 | Lube Banca Marche Macerata | 3-2 | Cimone Modena |
Coppola Pantaleo Cammera Francesco |
Banca Macerata Forum Macerata (MC) |
21/1/2008 Ore 20:30 Diretta SKY Sport 3 |
48 | Sisley Treviso | 3-0 | Famigliulo Corigliano |
Rossi Giovanni Piersanti Francesco |
Palaverde Villorba (TV) |
|
49 | Prisma Taranto | 3-0 | Sparkling Milano |
Cipolla Matteo Castagna Nico |
PalaFiom Taranto (TA) |
Ore 18:30 Diretta SKY Sport 2 |
2 Round 2nd half - Sunday 27 January 2008 h. 18:00 (Local Time) | ||||||
# | Home | Res. | Host | Referees | Hall | Variations or Tv |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
50 | RPA-LuigiBacchi.it Perugia | 0-3 | M. Roma Volley |
Castagna Nico Cipolla Matteo |
Pala Barton Perugia (PG) |
Ore 18:30 Diretta Sky Sport 2 |
51 | Acqua Paradiso Gabeca Montichiari | 1-3 | Sisley Treviso |
Saltalippi Fabrizio Cinti Massimo |
PalaGeorge Montichiari (BS) |
26/1/2008 Ore 18:30 Diretta Sky Sport 2 |
52 | Cimone Modena | 2-3 | Itas Diatec Trentino |
Santi Simone Pol Diego |
PalaSport G.Panini Modena (MO) |
|
53 | Sparkling Milano | 0-3 | Copra Nordmeccanica Piacenza |
Sobrero Luca Padoan Fabrizio |
Allianz Cloud (Palalido) Milano (MI) |
|
54 | Antonveneta Padova | 1-3 | Andreoli Latina |
Cerquoni Marco Balboni Gabriele |
Kioene Arena Padova (PD) |
28/1/2008 Ore 20:35 Diretta Sky Sport 2 |
55 | Famigliulo Corigliano | 2-3 | Prisma Taranto |
Cesare Stefano Perri Giampiero |
Pala Brillia Corigliano Calabro (CS) |
|
56 | Bre Banca Lannutti Cuneo | 1-3 | Lube Banca Marche Macerata |
La Micela Sandro Boris Roberto |
Palasport di Cuneo Cuneo (CN) |
3 Round 2nd half - Sunday 3 February 2008 h. 18:00 (Local Time) | ||||||
# | Home | Res. | Host | Referees | Hall | Variations or Tv |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
57 | Sparkling Milano | 2-3 | M. Roma Volley |
Giani Maurizio Zecchini Luca |
Allianz Cloud (Palalido) Milano (MI) |
2/2/2008 Ore 18:30 Diretta Sky Sport 2 |
58 | Acqua Paradiso Gabeca Montichiari | 1-3 | Itas Diatec Trentino |
Mastrodonato Roberto Pessolano Massimo |
PalaGeorge Montichiari (BS) |
4/2/2008 Ore 20:30 Diretta Sky Sport 2 |
59 | Cimone Modena | 2-3 | Andreoli Latina |
Gini Fabio Longo Antonio |
PalaSport G.Panini Modena (MO) |
|
60 | RPA-LuigiBacchi.it Perugia | 1-3 | Sisley Treviso |
Sampaolo Vittorio Pasquali Fabrizio |
Pala Barton Perugia (PG) |
|
61 | Bre Banca Lannutti Cuneo | 3-1 | Copra Nordmeccanica Piacenza |
Pol Diego Santi Simone |
Palasport di Cuneo Cuneo (CN) |
Ore 18:30 Diretta Sky Sport 2 |
62 | Antonveneta Padova | 1-3 | Prisma Taranto |
Bartolini Gianni Lavorenti Paolo |
Kioene Arena Padova (PD) |
|
63 | Famigliulo Corigliano | 2-3 | Lube Banca Marche Macerata |
Barbero Paolo Locatelli Roberto |
Pala Brillia Corigliano Calabro (CS) |
4 Round 2nd half - Wednesday 6 February 2008 h. 20:30 (Local Time) | ||||||
# | Home | Res. | Host | Referees | Hall | Variations or Tv |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
64 | M. Roma Volley | 3-0 | Acqua Paradiso Gabeca Montichiari |
Caldarola Giuseppe Ippoliti Stefano |
Palazzetto dello Sport Roma (RM) |
7/2/2008 Ore 20:30 |
66 | Copra Nordmeccanica Piacenza | 3-0 | Cimone Modena |
Gnani Giorgio Satanassi Omero |
PalaBancaSport Piacenza (PC) |
Diretta Sky Sport 2 |
65 | Itas Diatec Trentino | 3-1 | RPA-LuigiBacchi.it Perugia |
Padoan Fabrizio Sobrero Luca |
ilT quotidiano Arena Trento (TN) |
7/2/2008 Ore 20:30 |
67 | Sisley Treviso | 3-0 | Antonveneta Padova |
Boris Roberto La Micela Sandro |
Palaverde Villorba (TV) |
|
68 | Andreoli Latina | 0-3 | Famigliulo Corigliano |
Cinti Massimo Saltalippi Fabrizio |
PalaBianchini Latina (LT) |
|
69 | Prisma Taranto | 1-3 | Bre Banca Lannutti Cuneo |
Sampaolo Vittorio Pasquali Fabrizio |
PalaFiom Taranto (TA) |
|
70 | Lube Banca Marche Macerata | 3-0 | Sparkling Milano |
Ravallese Umberto Finocchiaro Alessandro |
Banca Macerata Forum Macerata (MC) |
5 Round 2nd half - Sunday 10 February 2008 h. 18:00 (Local Time) | ||||||
# | Home | Res. | Host | Referees | Hall | Variations or Tv |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | Andreoli Latina | 2-3 | M. Roma Volley |
Rapisarda Daniele Menghini Massimo |
PalaBianchini Latina (LT) |
|
0 | Sparkling Milano | 3-1 | Bre Banca Lannutti Cuneo |
Cammera Francesco La Micela Sandro |
Allianz Cloud (Palalido) Milano (MI) |
9/2/2008 Ore 16:00 Diretta SKY Sport 2 |
0 | Acqua Paradiso Gabeca Montichiari | 0-3 | Copra Nordmeccanica Piacenza |
Lavorenti Paolo Bartolini Gianni |
PalaGeorge Montichiari (BS) |
|
0 | Famigliulo Corigliano | 0-3 | Itas Diatec Trentino |
Boris Roberto Zucca Daniele |
Pala Brillia Corigliano Calabro (CS) |
|
0 | Cimone Modena | 3-2 | Sisley Treviso |
Cipolla Matteo Castagna Nico |
PalaSport G.Panini Modena (MO) |
Ore 18:15 Diretta SKY Sport 2 |
0 | RPA-LuigiBacchi.it Perugia | 3-1 | Prisma Taranto |
Satanassi Omero Gnani Giorgio |
Pala Barton Perugia (PG) |
|
0 | Antonveneta Padova | 1-3 | Lube Banca Marche Macerata |
Pessolano Massimo Mastrodonato Roberto |
Kioene Arena Padova (PD) |
11/2/2008 Ore 20:35 Diretta SKY Sport 2 |
6 Round 2nd half - Sunday 17 February 2008 h. 18:00 (Local Time) | ||||||
# | Home | Res. | Host | Referees | Hall | Variations or Tv |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | M. Roma Volley | 3-2 | Cimone Modena |
Pasquali Fabrizio Sampaolo Vittorio |
Palazzetto dello Sport Roma (RM) |
Ore 18:30 Diretta SKY Sport 2 |
0 | Copra Nordmeccanica Piacenza | 3-1 | Andreoli Latina |
La Micela Sandro Boris Roberto |
PalaBancaSport Piacenza (PC) |
|
0 | Sisley Treviso | 2-3 | Lube Banca Marche Macerata |
Menghini Massimo Rapisarda Daniele |
Palaverde Villorba (TV) |
|
0 | Bre Banca Lannutti Cuneo | 3-0 | Antonveneta Padova |
Finocchiaro Alessandro Ravallese Umberto |
Palasport di Cuneo Cuneo (CN) |
|
0 | RPA-LuigiBacchi.it Perugia | 2-3 | Famigliulo Corigliano |
Bartolini Gianni Lavorenti Paolo |
Pala Barton Perugia (PG) |
16/2/2008 Ore 18:30 Diretta Sky Sport 2 |
0 | Prisma Taranto | 1-3 | Acqua Paradiso Gabeca Montichiari |
Zecchini Luca Giani Maurizio |
PalaFiom Taranto (TA) |
|
0 | Itas Diatec Trentino | 3-1 | Sparkling Milano |
Piersanti Francesco Rossi Giovanni |
ilT quotidiano Arena Trento (TN) |
18/2/2008 Ore 20:35 Diretta SKY Sport 2 |
7 Round 2nd half - Sunday 24 February 2008 h. 18:00 (Local Time) | ||||||
# | Home | Res. | Host | Referees | Hall | Variations or Tv |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | Andreoli Latina | 0-3 | Sisley Treviso |
Ippoliti Stefano Caldarola Giuseppe |
PalaBianchini Latina (LT) |
|
0 | Prisma Taranto | 3-2 | M. Roma Volley |
Boris Roberto La Micela Sandro |
PalaFiom Taranto (TA) |
Diretta SKY Sport 2 |
0 | Lube Banca Marche Macerata | 3-0 | Copra Nordmeccanica Piacenza |
Perri Giampiero Cesare Stefano |
Banca Macerata Forum Macerata (MC) |
Ore 18:30 Diretta Sky Sport 2 |
0 | Famigliulo Corigliano | 0-3 | Bre Banca Lannutti Cuneo |
Gnani Giorgio Satanassi Omero |
Pala Brillia Corigliano Calabro (CS) |
|
0 | Sparkling Milano | 3-2 | Cimone Modena |
Santi Simone Saltalippi Fabrizio |
Allianz Cloud (Palalido) Milano (MI) |
|
0 | Acqua Paradiso Gabeca Montichiari | 3-2 | RPA-LuigiBacchi.it Perugia |
Sobrero Luca Padoan Fabrizio |
PalaGeorge Montichiari (BS) |
|
0 | Antonveneta Padova | 0-3 | Itas Diatec Trentino |
Coppola Pantaleo Cammera Francesco |
Kioene Arena Padova (PD) |
Ore 19:00 |
8 Round 2nd half - Sunday 9 March 2008 h. 18:00 (Local Time) | ||||||
# | Home | Res. | Host | Referees | Hall | Variations or Tv |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | Sisley Treviso | 3-0 | M. Roma Volley |
Castagna Nico Cipolla Matteo |
Palaverde Villorba (TV) |
|
0 | Sparkling Milano | 3-2 | Famigliulo Corigliano |
Menghini Massimo Rapisarda Daniele |
Allianz Cloud (Palalido) Milano (MI) |
|
0 | Copra Nordmeccanica Piacenza | 3-2 | Prisma Taranto |
Saltalippi Fabrizio Cinti Massimo |
PalaBancaSport Piacenza (PC) |
|
0 | Itas Diatec Trentino | 3-1 | Lube Banca Marche Macerata |
Pol Diego Santi Simone |
ilT quotidiano Arena Trento (TN) |
Ore 18:30 Diretta Sky Sport 2 |
0 | Cimone Modena | 1-3 | Antonveneta Padova |
Lavorenti Paolo Bartolini Gianni |
PalaSport G.Panini Modena (MO) |
10/3/2008 Ore 20:30 Diretta Sky Sport 2 |
0 | Bre Banca Lannutti Cuneo | 3-2 | Acqua Paradiso Gabeca Montichiari |
Perri Giampiero Cesare Stefano |
Palasport di Cuneo Cuneo (CN) |
|
0 | RPA-LuigiBacchi.it Perugia | 2-3 | Andreoli Latina |
La Micela Sandro Boris Roberto |
Pala Barton Perugia (PG) |
9 Round 2nd half - Sunday 16 March 2008 h. 18:00 (Local Time) | ||||||
# | Home | Res. | Host | Referees | Hall | Variations or Tv |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | M. Roma Volley | 0-3 | Copra Nordmeccanica Piacenza |
Santi Simone Pol Diego |
Palazzetto dello Sport Roma (RM) |
|
0 | Antonveneta Padova | 1-3 | Famigliulo Corigliano |
Pasquali Fabrizio Sampaolo Vittorio |
Kioene Arena Padova (PD) |
|
0 | Prisma Taranto | 1-3 | Itas Diatec Trentino |
Cammera Francesco Coppola Pantaleo |
PalaFiom Taranto (TA) |
15/3/2008 Ore 18:00 Diretta Sky Sport 2 |
0 | Acqua Paradiso Gabeca Montichiari | 3-0 | Cimone Modena |
Locatelli Roberto Barbero Paolo |
PalaGeorge Montichiari (BS) |
|
0 | Lube Banca Marche Macerata | 1-3 | RPA-LuigiBacchi.it Perugia |
Zecchini Luca Giani Maurizio |
Banca Macerata Forum Macerata (MC) |
|
0 | Sisley Treviso | 0-3 | Bre Banca Lannutti Cuneo |
Bartolini Gianni Lavorenti Paolo |
Palaverde Villorba (TV) |
17/3/2008 Ore 20:30 Diretta Sky Sport 2 |
0 | Andreoli Latina | 3-0 | Sparkling Milano |
Padoan Fabrizio Sobrero Luca |
PalaBianchini Latina (LT) |
10 Round 2nd half - Saturday 22 March 2008 h. 18:00 (Local Time) | ||||||
# | Home | Res. | Host | Referees | Hall | Variations or Tv |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | Cimone Modena | 0-3 | RPA-LuigiBacchi.it Perugia |
Caldarola Giuseppe Ippoliti Stefano |
PalaSport G.Panini Modena (MO) |
26/3/2008 Ore 20:30 |
0 | Copra Nordmeccanica Piacenza | 2-3 | Sisley Treviso |
Pessolano Massimo Mastrodonato Roberto |
PalaBancaSport Piacenza (PC) |
|
0 | Lube Banca Marche Macerata | 3-0 | Prisma Taranto |
Sobrero Luca Padoan Fabrizio |
Banca Macerata Forum Macerata (MC) |
Ore 16:00 Diretta Sky Sport 2 |
0 | Sparkling Milano | 3-0 | Antonveneta Padova |
Cesare Stefano Perri Giampiero |
Allianz Cloud (Palalido) Milano (MI) |
|
0 | Itas Diatec Trentino | 3-0 | M. Roma Volley |
Giani Maurizio Zecchini Luca |
ilT quotidiano Arena Trento (TN) |
18/3/2008 Ore 20:30 Diretta Sky Sport 2 |
0 | Famigliulo Corigliano | 1-3 | Acqua Paradiso Gabeca Montichiari |
Cipolla Matteo Castagna Nico |
Pala Brillia Corigliano Calabro (CS) |
|
0 | Bre Banca Lannutti Cuneo | 3-0 | Andreoli Latina |
Caltabiano Nunzio Barbero Paolo |
Palasport di Cuneo Cuneo (CN) |
11 Round 2nd half - Sunday 30 March 2008 h. 18:00 (Local Time) | ||||||
# | Home | Res. | Host | Referees | Hall | Variations or Tv |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
71 | Sisley Treviso | 3-0 | Prisma Taranto |
Barbero Paolo Locatelli Roberto |
Palaverde Villorba (TV) |
25/3/2008 Ore 20:30 |
72 | Copra Nordmeccanica Piacenza | 3-2 | Itas Diatec Trentino |
Rapisarda Daniele Menghini Massimo |
PalaBancaSport Piacenza (PC) |
25/3/2008 Ore 20:30 Diretta Sky Sport 2 |
73 | Andreoli Latina | 0-3 | Lube Banca Marche Macerata |
Lavorenti Paolo Bartolini Gianni |
PalaBianchini Latina (LT) |
|
74 | Cimone Modena | 3-1 | Famigliulo Corigliano |
Padoan Fabrizio Sobrero Luca |
PalaSport G.Panini Modena (MO) |
|
75 | RPA-LuigiBacchi.it Perugia | 3-0 | Antonveneta Padova |
Castagna Nico Cipolla Matteo |
Pala Barton Perugia (PG) |
31/3/2008 Ore 20:30 Diretta SKY Sport 2 |
76 | Acqua Paradiso Gabeca Montichiari | 2-3 | Sparkling Milano |
Cinti Massimo Saltalippi Fabrizio |
PalaGeorge Montichiari (BS) |
|
77 | M. Roma Volley | 0-3 | Bre Banca Lannutti Cuneo |
Sampaolo Vittorio Pasquali Fabrizio |
Palazzetto dello Sport Roma (RM) |
12 Round 2nd half - Thursday 3 April 2008 h. 20:30 (Local Time) | ||||||
# | Home | Res. | Host | Referees | Hall | Variations or Tv |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
78 | Prisma Taranto | 3-1 | Andreoli Latina |
Saltalippi Fabrizio Cinti Massimo |
PalaFiom Taranto (TA) |
Diretta Sky Sport Extra |
79 | Itas Diatec Trentino | 1-3 | Sisley Treviso |
Ravallese Umberto Finocchiaro Alessandro |
ilT quotidiano Arena Trento (TN) |
|
80 | Lube Banca Marche Macerata | 2-3 | M. Roma Volley |
Menghini Massimo Vagni Ilaria |
Banca Macerata Forum Macerata (MC) |
|
81 | Bre Banca Lannutti Cuneo | 2-3 | Cimone Modena |
Cerquoni Marco Balboni Gabriele |
Palasport di Cuneo Cuneo (CN) |
|
82 | Sparkling Milano | 2-3 | RPA-LuigiBacchi.it Perugia |
Satanassi Omero Gnani Giorgio |
Allianz Cloud (Palalido) Milano (MI) |
|
83 | Antonveneta Padova | 2-3 | Acqua Paradiso Gabeca Montichiari |
La Micela Sandro Boris Roberto |
Kioene Arena Padova (PD) |
|
84 | Famigliulo Corigliano | 2-3 | Copra Nordmeccanica Piacenza |
Perri Giampiero Cesare Stefano |
Pala Brillia Corigliano Calabro (CS) |
13 Round 2nd half - Sunday 6 April 2008 h. 18:00 (Local Time) | ||||||
# | Home | Res. | Host | Referees | Hall | Variations or Tv |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | Andreoli Latina | 0-3 | Itas Diatec Trentino |
Pasquali Fabrizio Sampaolo Vittorio |
PalaBianchini Latina (LT) |
|
0 | RPA-LuigiBacchi.it Perugia | 0-3 | Bre Banca Lannutti Cuneo |
Coppola Pantaleo Cammera Francesco |
Pala Barton Perugia (PG) |
|
0 | M. Roma Volley | 3-2 | Famigliulo Corigliano |
Cinti Massimo Saltalippi Fabrizio |
Palazzetto dello Sport Roma (RM) |
|
0 | Acqua Paradiso Gabeca Montichiari | 3-0 | Lube Banca Marche Macerata |
Gnani Giorgio Satanassi Omero |
PalaGeorge Montichiari (BS) |
|
0 | Cimone Modena | 3-1 | Prisma Taranto |
Menghini Massimo Rapisarda Daniele |
PalaSport G.Panini Modena (MO) |
|
0 | Sisley Treviso | 2-3 | Sparkling Milano |
Puecher Andrea Santi Simone |
Palaverde Villorba (TV) |
Diretta Sky Sport 2 |
0 | Copra Nordmeccanica Piacenza | 3-2 | Antonveneta Padova |
Locatelli Roberto Barbero Paolo |
PalaBancaSport Piacenza (PC) |