lunedì 30 gennaio 2023 16:54
Piersanti Francesco
Piersanti Francesco

Città
Perugia
Arbitro di Serie A dal 1999

Gare Arbitrate

Data Campionato Gara Risultato Collega
23/03/2014
1° Arbitro
Regular Season A1 2013/14 Sir Safety Perugia - Altotevere Città di Castello 2 - 3 Ilaria Vagni
(2° Arbitro)
09/03/2014
2° Arbitro
Regular Season A2 2013/14 Cassa Rurale Cantù - Vero Volley Monza 2 - 3 Lucia Paravano
(1° Arbitro)
16/02/2014
1° Arbitro
Regular Season A1 2013/14 Andreoli Latina - Calzedonia Verona 2 - 3 Simone Santi
(2° Arbitro)
05/01/2014
1° Arbitro
Regular Season A2 2013/14 Itely Milano - Sieco Service Ortona 2 - 3 Alessandro Oranelli
(2° Arbitro)
22/12/2013
2° Arbitro
Regular Season A1 2013/14 Cucine Lube Banca Marche Macerata - CMC Ravenna 3 - 0 Fabrizio Saltalippi
(1° Arbitro)
17/11/2013
2° Arbitro
Regular Season A2 2013/14 Tonazzo Padova - Globo Banca Popolare Del Frusinate Sora 3 - 0 Massimo Rolla
(1° Arbitro)
24/02/2013
2° Arbitro
Regular Season A2 2012/13 Pallavolo Loreto - Globo Banca Popolare Del Frusinate Sora 0 - 3 Giuseppe De Simeis
(1° Arbitro)
10/02/2013
1° Arbitro
Regular Season A2 2012/13 Conad Reggio Emilia - Caffè Aiello Corigliano 3 - 0 Luca Saltalippi
(2° Arbitro)
27/01/2013
2° Arbitro
Regular Season A2 2012/13 Sieco Service Ortona - Sidigas HS Atripalda 2 - 3 Andrea Gentile
(1° Arbitro)
22/12/2012
2° Arbitro
Regular Season A1 2012/13 Copra Elior Piacenza - CMC Ravenna 3 - 1 Simone Santi
(1° Arbitro)
04/11/2012
2° Arbitro
Regular Season A2 2012/13 B-Chem Golden Plast Potenza Picena - Caffè Aiello Corigliano 3 - 1 Luca Saltalippi
(1° Arbitro)
14/10/2012
2° Arbitro
Regular Season A2 2012/13 Exprivia Molfetta - Globo Banca Popolare Del Frusinate Sora 0 - 3 Alessandro Oranelli
(1° Arbitro)
09/05/2012
2° Arbitro
Play Off A2 2011/12 BCC-NEP Castellana Grotte - Crazy Diamond Segrate 3 - 0 Francesco Puletti
(1° Arbitro)
12/04/2012
2° Arbitro
Play Off A2 2011/12 Energy Resources Carilo Loreto - NGM Mobile S.Croce 0 - 3 Alessandro Oranelli
(1° Arbitro)
25/03/2012
1° Arbitro
Regular Season A1 2011/12 Andreoli Latina - CMC Ravenna 2 - 3 Umberto Ravallese
(2° Arbitro)
04/03/2012
2° Arbitro
Regular Season A1 2011/12 Itas Diatec Trentino - Tonno Callipo Vibo Valentia 3 - 1 Stefano Cesare
(1° Arbitro)
12/02/2012
1° Arbitro
Regular Season A1 2011/12 Fidia Padova - Sisley Belluno 0 - 3 Roberto Boris
(2° Arbitro)
22/01/2012
2° Arbitro
Regular Season A2 2011/12 Cicchetti Isernia - Chebanca! Milano 2 - 3 Alessandro Perdisci
(1° Arbitro)
18/12/2011
2° Arbitro
Regular Season A1 2011/12 CMC Ravenna - M. Roma Volley 1 - 3 Marco Braico
(1° Arbitro)
11/12/2011
1° Arbitro
Regular Season A2 2011/12 Globo Banca Popolare Del Frusinate Sora - Club Italia Roma 3 - 0 Eliana Cappelletti
(2° Arbitro)
04/12/2011
2° Arbitro
Regular Season A2 2011/12 Bcc-Nep Castellana Grotte - Crazy Diamond Segrate 3 - 0 Bruno Frapiccini
(1° Arbitro)
27/11/2011
2° Arbitro
Regular Season A2 2011/12 Energy Resources Carilo Loreto - Cicchetti Isernia 3 - 1 Pasquale Chimento
(1° Arbitro)
13/11/2011
1° Arbitro
Regular Season A2 2011/12 Pallavolo Molfetta - Edilesse Conad Reggio Emilia 3 - 0 Giuseppe Allegrini
(2° Arbitro)
25/09/2011
1° Arbitro
Regular Season A2 2011/12 Bcc-Nep Castellana Grotte - Globo Banca Popolare Del Frusinate Sora 3 - 2 Alessandro Oranelli
(2° Arbitro)
01/05/2011
2° Arbitro
Play Off A2 2010/11 Carige Genova - Phyto Performance Padova 3 - 0 Antonio Longo
(1° Arbitro)
20/04/2011
1° Arbitro
Play Off A2 2010/11 Geotec Isernia - NGM Mobile S.Croce 0 - 3 Davide Prati
(2° Arbitro)
13/03/2011
1° Arbitro
Regular Season A1 2010/11 Marmi Lanza Verona - Yoga Forlì 3 - 2 Umberto Ravallese
(2° Arbitro)
06/03/2011
1° Arbitro
Regular Season A2 2010/11 Phyto Performance Padova - Energy Resources Carilo Loreto 1 - 3 Mariano Gasparro
(2° Arbitro)
13/02/2011
1° Arbitro
Regular Season A2 2010/11 Canadiens Mantova - Carige Genova 2 - 3 Alessandro Oranelli
(2° Arbitro)
05/02/2011
2° Arbitro
Regular Season A1 2010/11 Andreoli Latina - Bre Banca Lannutti Cuneo 1 - 3 Massimo Pessolano
(1° Arbitro)
30/01/2011
2° Arbitro
Regular Season A1 2010/11 Yoga Forlì - M. Roma Volley 3 - 2 Andrea Pozzato
(1° Arbitro)
16/01/2011
1° Arbitro
Regular Season A1 2010/11 BCC-NEP Castellana Grotte - Itas Diatec Trentino 1 - 3 Luca Sobrero
(2° Arbitro)
02/01/2011
2° Arbitro
Regular Season A2 2010/11 Geotec Isernia - Edilesse Conad Reggio Emilia 0 - 3 Andrea Gentile
(1° Arbitro)
05/12/2010
1° Arbitro
Regular Season A1 2010/11 Copra Morpho Piacenza - BCC-NEP Castellana Grotte 3 - 1 Daniele Rapisarda
(2° Arbitro)
28/11/2010
2° Arbitro
Regular Season A1 2010/11 Itas Diatec Trentino - Tonno Callipo Vibo Valentia 3 - 0 Daniele Rapisarda
(1° Arbitro)
14/11/2010
2° Arbitro
Regular Season A2 2010/11 Marcegaglia CMC Ravenna - CheBanca! Milano 3 - 0 Giulio Astengo
(1° Arbitro)
07/11/2010
1° Arbitro
Regular Season A2 2010/11 Phyto Performance Padova - Carige Genova 3 - 1 Umberto Zanussi
(2° Arbitro)
24/10/2010
2° Arbitro
Regular Season A2 2010/11 Globo Banca Popolare Del Frusinate Sora - Edilesse Conad Reggio Emilia 3 - 1 Umberto Ravallese
(1° Arbitro)
05/05/2010
2° Arbitro
Play Off A2 2009/10 BCC-NEP Castellana Grotte - Samgas Crema 1 - 3 Umberto Ravallese
(1° Arbitro)
22/04/2010
1° Arbitro
Play Off A2 2009/10 Codyeco S.Croce - M. Roma Volley 3 - 2 Francesco Puletti
(2° Arbitro)
24/03/2010
2° Arbitro
Regular Season A2 2009/10 Quasar Massa Versilia - Marcegaglia Ravenna 3 - 2 Francesco Puletti
(1° Arbitro)
21/03/2010
1° Arbitro
Regular Season A1 2009/10 Sisley Treviso - Andreoli Latina 3 - 1 Daniele Zucca
(2° Arbitro)
28/02/2010
2° Arbitro
Regular Season A2 2009/10 Katay Geotec Isernia - Quasar Massa Versilia 3 - 0 Massimiliano Bartoloni
(1° Arbitro)
21/02/2010
1° Arbitro
Regular Season A1 2009/10 Aran Cucine Abruzzo Pineto - Acqua Paradiso Monza 0 - 3 Stefano Ippoliti
(2° Arbitro)
20/01/2010
2° Arbitro
TIM Cup A2 - Coppa Italia 2009/10 M. Roma Volley - Samgas Crema 3 - 0 Umberto Ravallese
(1° Arbitro)
06/01/2010
2° Arbitro
Regular Season A2 2009/10 Quasar Massa Versilia - Pallavolo Padova 3 - 0 Massimiliano Bartoloni
(1° Arbitro)
23/12/2009
1° Arbitro
Regular Season A1 2009/10 Aran Cucine Abruzzo Pineto - Lube Banca Marche Macerata 0 - 3 Massimo Pessolano
(2° Arbitro)
20/12/2009
2° Arbitro
Regular Season A2 2009/10 Zinella Bologna - BCC-NEP Castellana Grotte 1 - 3 Andrea Gentile
(1° Arbitro)
05/12/2009
1° Arbitro
Regular Season A2 2009/10 Bassano Volley - Marcegaglia Ravenna 0 - 3 Massimiliano Bartoloni
(2° Arbitro)
15/11/2009
1° Arbitro
Regular Season A2 2009/10 Nava Gioia del Colle - Quasar Massa Versilia 3 - 1 Bruno Frapiccini
(2° Arbitro)
04/10/2009
2° Arbitro
Regular Season A2 2009/10 Katay Geotec Isernia - M. Roma Volley 2 - 3 Fabio Gini
(1° Arbitro)
16/05/2009
1° Arbitro
Play Off A2 2008/09 Andreoli Latina - Nava Gioia del Colle 3 - 0 Umberto Ravallese
(2° Arbitro)
29/04/2009
2° Arbitro
Play Off A2 2008/09 Andreoli Latina - Bassano Volley 3 - 0 Fabio Gini
(1° Arbitro)
22/02/2009
1° Arbitro
Regular Season A2 2008/09 M. Roma Volley - Esse-Ti Carilo Loreto 2 - 3 Antonio Longo
(2° Arbitro)
24/01/2009
1° Arbitro
Regular Season A1 2008/09 Framasil Pineto - Itas Diatec Trentino 0 - 3 Paolo Lavorenti
(2° Arbitro)
28/12/2008
2° Arbitro
Regular Season A1 2008/09 Trenkwalder Modena - Acqua Paradiso Gabeca Montichiari 1 - 3 Sandro La Micela
(1° Arbitro)
14/12/2008
2° Arbitro
Regular Season A2 2008/09 Codyeco S.Croce - Wayel Bologna 3 - 2 Gianluca Trevisan
(1° Arbitro)
16/11/2008
1° Arbitro
Regular Season A1 2008/09 Yoga Forlì - Bre Banca Lannutti Cuneo 3 - 1 Umberto Ravallese
(2° Arbitro)
19/10/2008
2° Arbitro
Regular Season A1 2008/09 Antonveneta Padova - Acqua Paradiso Gabeca Montichiari 1 - 3 Omero Satanassi
(1° Arbitro)
28/09/2008
1° Arbitro
Regular Season A2 2008/09 La Nef Castelfidardo - M. Roma Volley 1 - 3 Giulio Astengo
(2° Arbitro)
25/05/2008
1° Arbitro
Play Off A2 2007/08 Mare&Volley Forlì - Marmi Lanza Verona 3 - 1 Giovanni Rossi
(2° Arbitro)
11/05/2008
2° Arbitro
Play Off A2 2007/08 Marmi Lanza Verona - Stilcasa Salento d'amare Taviano 3 - 1 Giovanni Rossi
(1° Arbitro)
20/04/2008
1° Arbitro
Regular Season A2 2007/08 Tonno Callipo Vibo Valentia - SP TTTLines Catania 3 - 1 Giovanni Rossi
(2° Arbitro)
30/03/2008
2° Arbitro
Regular Season A2 2007/08 Mare&Volley Forlì - Fiorese Spa Bassano 3 - 0 Giovanni Rossi
(1° Arbitro)
18/02/2008
1° Arbitro
Regular Season A1 2007/08 Itas Diatec Trentino - Sparkling Milano 3 - 1 Giovanni Rossi
(2° Arbitro)
20/01/2008
2° Arbitro
Regular Season A1 2007/08 Sisley Treviso - Famigliulo Corigliano 3 - 0 Giovanni Rossi
(1° Arbitro)
06/01/2008
2° Arbitro
Regular Season A2 2007/08 Tiscali Cagliari - Codyeco S.Croce 1 - 3 Giovanni Rossi
(1° Arbitro)
30/12/2007
1° Arbitro
Regular Season A2 2007/08 Materdomini Volley.It Castellana Grotte - Divani&Divani Avellino 3 - 0 Giovanni Rossi
(2° Arbitro)
18/11/2007
2° Arbitro
Regular Season A2 2007/08 Olio Pignatelli Isernia - Tonno Callipo Vibo Valentia 2 - 3 Giovanni Rossi
(1° Arbitro)
10/10/2007
1° Arbitro
Regular Season A1 2007/08 Bre Banca Lannutti Cuneo - Prisma Taranto 3 - 0 Giovanni Rossi
(2° Arbitro)
07/04/2007
1° Arbitro
Regular Season A1 2006/07 Lube Banca Marche Macerata - Bre Banca Lannutti Cuneo 3 - 0 Giovanni Rossi
(2° Arbitro)
11/03/2007
2° Arbitro
Regular Season A1 2006/07 Copra Berni Piacenza - Itas Diatec Trentino 3 - 1 Diego Pol
(1° Arbitro)
21/01/2007
2° Arbitro
Regular Season A2 2006/07 Sparkling Milano - Famigliulo Corigliano 3 - 0 Marco Rosetti
(1° Arbitro)
26/12/2006
1° Arbitro
Regular Season A1 2006/07 Tonno Callipo Vibo Valentia - Prisma Taranto 0 - 3 Marco Rosetti
(2° Arbitro)
10/12/2006
2° Arbitro
Regular Season A2 2006/07 Materdomini Volley.It Castellana Grotte - Fiorese Spa Bassano 3 - 0 Marco Rosetti
(1° Arbitro)
19/11/2006
1° Arbitro
Regular Season A2 2006/07 Abasan Bari - Salento d’amare Taviano 1 - 3 Marco Rosetti
(2° Arbitro)
29/10/2006
2° Arbitro
Regular Season A2 2006/07 Edilesse Cavriago - Premier Hotels Crema 1 - 3 Marco Rosetti
(1° Arbitro)
18/10/2006
1° Arbitro
Regular Season A2 2006/07 Petrecca Isernia - Codyeco S.Croce 2 - 3 Marco Rosetti
(2° Arbitro)
22/05/2006
2° Arbitro
Play Off A2 2005/06 Premier Hotels Crema - Teleunit Gioia Del Colle 3 - 2 Marco Rosetti
(1° Arbitro)
07/05/2006
1° Arbitro
Play Off A2 2005/06 Premier Hotels Crema - Salento d’amare Taviano 3 - 1 Marco Rosetti
(2° Arbitro)
15/04/2006
1° Arbitro
Regular Season A2 2005/06 Prisma Taranto - Carige Copra Genova 3 - 1 Marco Rosetti
(2° Arbitro)
02/04/2006
2° Arbitro
Regular Season A2 2005/06 Fiorese Bassano - Salento d’amare Taviano 3 - 0 Marco Rosetti
(1° Arbitro)
22/03/2006
2° Arbitro
Regular Season A2 2005/06 Mercatone Uno Pineto - Acanto Mantova 1 - 3 Marco Rosetti
(1° Arbitro)
12/03/2006
1° Arbitro
Regular Season A2 2005/06 Teleunit Gioia Del Colle - Materdomini Castellana Grotte 3 - 0 Marco Rosetti
(2° Arbitro)
12/02/2006
2° Arbitro
Regular Season A2 2005/06 Premier Hotels Crema - Prisma Taranto 1 - 3 Marco Rosetti
(1° Arbitro)
02/02/2006
1° Arbitro
Regular Season A1 2005/06 Bre Banca Lannutti Cuneo - Tonno Callipo Vibo Valentia 3 - 2 Marco Rosetti
(2° Arbitro)
18/12/2005
1° Arbitro
Regular Season A2 2005/06 Salento d’amare Taviano - Mercatone Uno Pineto 3 - 2 Marco Rosetti
(2° Arbitro)
04/12/2005
2° Arbitro
Regular Season A2 2005/06 Mail Service Corigliano - Teleunit Gioia Del Colle 1 - 3 Marco Rosetti
(1° Arbitro)
20/11/2005
1° Arbitro
Regular Season A2 2005/06 Fiorese Bassano - Premier Hotels Crema 2 - 3 Marco Rosetti
(2° Arbitro)
06/11/2005
2° Arbitro
Regular Season A1 2005/06 Tiscali Cagliari - Copra Berni Piacenza 0 - 3 Marco Rosetti
(1° Arbitro)
23/10/2005
2° Arbitro
Regular Season A2 2005/06 Materdomini Castellana Grotte - Prisma Taranto 1 - 3 Marco Rosetti
(1° Arbitro)
12/10/2005
1° Arbitro
Regular Season A1 2005/06 Cimone Modena - Codyeco S.Croce 3 - 0 Marco Rosetti
(2° Arbitro)
25/09/2005
1° Arbitro
Regular Season A2 2005/06 BancaEtruria Eurospar Arezzo - Carige Copra Genova 3 - 0 Marco Rosetti
(2° Arbitro)
16/05/2005
2° Arbitro
Play Off A2 2004/05 Bassano Volley - Terra Sarda Cagliari 0 - 3 Marco Rosetti
(1° Arbitro)
22/04/2005
1° Arbitro
Play Off A2 2004/05 Südtirol Alto Adige Bolzano - Premier Hotels Crema 3 - 2 Marco Rosetti
(2° Arbitro)
17/04/2005
2° Arbitro
Regular Season A2 2004/05 Carife Ferrara - Ermolli Castelnuovo 3 - 1 Marco Rosetti
(1° Arbitro)
19/03/2005
1° Arbitro
Coppa Italia A2 2004/05 Bassano Volley - Mail Service Corigliano 0 - 3 Marco Rosetti
(2° Arbitro)
06/03/2005
2° Arbitro
Regular Season A1 2004/05 Marmi Lanza Verona - Teleunit Gioia del Colle 3 - 1 Marco Rosetti
(1° Arbitro)
02/02/2005
1° Arbitro
Regular Season A2 2004/05 Esse-ti Carilo Loreto - Codyeco S.Croce 2 - 3 Marco Rosetti
(2° Arbitro)
22/01/2005
2° Arbitro
Regular Season A2 2004/05 Conad Forlì - Allegrini Bergamo 0 - 3 Marco Rosetti
(1° Arbitro)
19/12/2004
1° Arbitro
Regular Season A2 2004/05 Mail Service Corigliano - Premier Hotels Reima Crema 1 - 3 Marco Rosetti
(2° Arbitro)
08/12/2004
2° Arbitro
Regular Season A2 2004/05 Videx Royal Pat Grottazzolina - Sira Ancona 3 - 1 Marco Rosetti
(1° Arbitro)
05/12/2004
1° Arbitro
Regular Season A1 2004/05 Copra Piacenza - Acqua & Sapone Icom Latina 3 - 0 Marco Rosetti
(2° Arbitro)
21/11/2004
1° Arbitro
Regular Season A2 2004/05 Ermolli Castelnuovo - Codyeco S.Croce 1 - 3 Marco Rosetti
(2° Arbitro)
10/10/2004
2° Arbitro
Regular Season A2 2004/05 Salento d’amare Taviano - Isernia Volley 2 - 3 Marco Rosetti
(1° Arbitro)
26/09/2004
1° Arbitro
Regular Season A2 2004/05 Südtirol Alto Adige Bolzano - Allegrini Bergamo 3 - 0 Marco Rosetti
(2° Arbitro)
25/04/2004
2° Arbitro
Play Off Serie A2 2003/04 Tonno Callipo Vibo Valentia - Terra Sarda Cagliari 3 - 1 Marco Rosetti
(1° Arbitro)
10/04/2004
2° Arbitro
Regular Season A2 2003/04 Samia Schio Sport - Brillrover Südtirol Alto Adige 2 - 3 Marco Rosetti
(1° Arbitro)
28/03/2004
1° Arbitro
Regular Season A2 2003/04 Eurosport Cosenza - Codyeco Lupi S. Croce 3 - 1 Marco Rosetti
(2° Arbitro)
07/03/2004
2° Arbitro
Regular Season A2 2003/04 Terra Sarda Cagliari - Salento d’amare Taviano 3 - 0 Marco Rosetti
(1° Arbitro)
06/01/2004
1° Arbitro
Regular Season A2 2003/04 Codyeco Lupi S. Croce - Armet Bassano del Grappa 3 - 1 Marco Rosetti
(2° Arbitro)
09/11/2003
2° Arbitro
Regular Season A2 2003/04 Eurosport Cosenza - Tonno Callipo Vibo Valentia 2 - 3 Marco Rosetti
(1° Arbitro)
19/10/2003
2° Arbitro
Regular Season A2 2003/04 Conad Volley Forlì - Samia Schio Sport 3 - 1 Marco Rosetti
(1° Arbitro)
09/10/2003
1° Arbitro
Regular Season A2 2003/04 Indeco Molfetta - Terra Sarda Cagliari 1 - 3 Marco Rosetti
(2° Arbitro)
28/09/2003
2° Arbitro
Regular Season A2 2003/04 Armet Bassano del Grappa - Codyeco Lupi S. Croce 2 - 3 Marco Rosetti
(1° Arbitro)
07/05/2003
2° Arbitro
Play Off A2 2002/03 Alimenti Sardi Cagliari - Raffaele Lamezia 0 - 3 Marco Rosetti
(1° Arbitro)
01/05/2003
1° Arbitro
Regular Season A2 2002/03 Tonno Callipo Vibo Valentia - Samia Schio Sport 3 - 0 Marco Rosetti
(2° Arbitro)
06/04/2003
2° Arbitro
Regular Season A2 2002/03 Casanova - D.V.S. Asti - Telephonica Gioia del Colle 2 - 3 Marco Rosetti
(1° Arbitro)
21/03/2003
1° Arbitro
Regular Season A2 2002/03 Videx Royal Pat Grottazzolina - Esse-ti Carilo Loreto 1 - 3 Marco Rosetti
(2° Arbitro)
16/03/2003
2° Arbitro
Regular Season A2 2002/03 A.S. Pallavolo Agnone - Codyeco Lupi S. Croce (PI) 2 - 3 Marco Rosetti
(1° Arbitro)
16/02/2003
1° Arbitro
Regular Season A2 2002/03 Alimenti Sardi Cagliari - Tonno Callipo Vibo Valentia 3 - 0 Marco Rosetti
(2° Arbitro)
05/01/2003
2° Arbitro
Regular Season A2 2002/03 Codyeco Lupi S. Croce (PI) - Telephonica Gioia del Colle 3 - 1 Marco Rosetti
(1° Arbitro)
10/11/2002
1° Arbitro
Regular Season A2 2002/03 Tonno Callipo Vibo Valentia - Alimenti Sardi Cagliari 3 - 1 Marco Rosetti
(2° Arbitro)
27/10/2002
2° Arbitro
Regular Season A2 2002/03 Eurosport Cosenza - Conad Forlì 2 - 3 Marco Rosetti
(1° Arbitro)
14/04/2002
2° Arbitro
Regular Season A2 2001/02 Copra Piacenza - Alimenti Sardi Cagliari 3 - 0 Fiammetta Manciocchi
(1° Arbitro)
30/03/2002
1° Arbitro
Regular Season A2 2001/02 Codyeco Lupi Santa Croce - Com Cavi Multimedia Napoli 3 - 1 Fiammetta Manciocchi
(2° Arbitro)
10/02/2002
2° Arbitro
Regular Season A2 2001/02 Aesse VRB Verona - Tonno Callipo Vibo Valentia 3 - 0 Fiammetta Manciocchi
(1° Arbitro)
06/01/2002
2° Arbitro
Regular Season A2 2001/02 Gabeca Brescia - Alimenti Sardi Cagliari 3 - 0 Fiammetta Manciocchi
(1° Arbitro)
23/12/2001
1° Arbitro
Regular Season A2 2001/02 Videx Da.Mi. Grottazzolina - Com Cavi Multimedia Napoli 2 - 3 Fiammetta Manciocchi
(2° Arbitro)
25/11/2001
2° Arbitro
Regular Season A2 2001/02 Cons.I.T. Livorno - Conad Volley Forlì 3 - 0 Fiammetta Manciocchi
(1° Arbitro)
17/10/2001
1° Arbitro
Coppa Italia A2 2001/02 Esse-ti Carilo Loreto - Telephonica Volley Gioia 0 - 3 Fiammetta Manciocchi
(2° Arbitro)
14/10/2001
1° Arbitro
Regular Season A2 2001/02 Tonno Callipo Vibo Valentia - Alimenti Sardi Cagliari 3 - 1 Fiammetta Manciocchi
(2° Arbitro)
30/09/2001
2° Arbitro
Regular Season A2 2001/02 Com Cavi Multimedia Napoli - Raffaele Lamezia 1 - 3 Fiammetta Manciocchi
(1° Arbitro)
25/03/2001
2° Arbitro
Regular Season A2 2000/01 Telephonica Volley - Cons.I.T. Livorno 1 - 3 Fiammetta Manciocchi
(1° Arbitro)
11/03/2001
1° Arbitro
Regular Season A2 2000/01 Cinecity Mantova - Copra Piacenza 3 - 2 Fiammetta Manciocchi
(2° Arbitro)
20/01/2001
2° Arbitro
Regular Season A2 2000/01 Sira Cucine Falconara - BM2 Asti 3 - 1 Fiammetta Manciocchi
(1° Arbitro)
14/01/2001
1° Arbitro
Regular Season A2 2000/01 Videx Da.Mi. Grottazzolina - Codyeco Lupi Santa Croce 3 - 2 Fiammetta Manciocchi
(2° Arbitro)
04/01/2001
2° Arbitro
Regular Season A2 2000/01 Aesse Isola Della Scala VR - Cons.I.T. Livorno 3 - 0 Fiammetta Manciocchi
(1° Arbitro)
17/12/2000
1° Arbitro
Regular Season A2 2000/01 Com Cavi Multimedia SA - BM2 Asti 0 - 3 Fiammetta Manciocchi
(2° Arbitro)
22/11/2000
2° Arbitro
Regular Season A2 2000/01 Pony Express Kappa TO - ALVER Lamezia 2 - 3 Fiammetta Manciocchi
(1° Arbitro)
12/11/2000
1° Arbitro
Regular Season A2 2000/01 Alimenti Sardi CA - Esse-ti Carilo Loreto 3 - 1 Fiammetta Manciocchi
(2° Arbitro)
08/11/2000
1° Arbitro
Coppa Italia A2 2000/01 Sira Cucine Falconara - Videx Da.Mi. Grottazzolina 3 - 0 Rocco Paolini
(2° Arbitro)
25/10/2000
1° Arbitro
Coppa Italia A2 2000/01 Della Rovere Carifano - Codyeco Lupi Santa Croce 0 - 3 Stefano Cesare
(2° Arbitro)
12/03/2000
1° Arbitro
Regular Season A2 1999/00 Com Cavi Napoli - Banca Pop. di Crema-Samgas 3 - 1 Fiammetta Manciocchi
(2° Arbitro)
05/03/2000
2° Arbitro
Regular Season A2 1999/00 Montenapoleone Cutrofiano - Alimenti Sardi CA 3 - 1 Fiammetta Manciocchi
(1° Arbitro)
06/02/2000
1° Arbitro
Regular Season A2 1999/00 Sira Cucine Falconara - Sarplast LI 1 - 3 Fiammetta Manciocchi
(2° Arbitro)
19/12/1999
2° Arbitro
Regular Season A2 1999/00 Montenapoleone Cutrofiano - Com Cavi Napoli 3 - 0 Fiammetta Manciocchi
(1° Arbitro)
12/12/1999
1° Arbitro
Regular Season A2 1999/00 Carilo Esseti Loreto - Everap Trebaseleghe 3 - 1 Fiammetta Manciocchi
(2° Arbitro)
24/11/1999
1° Arbitro
Regular Season A2 1999/00 Della Rovere Fano - Banca Pop. di Crema-Samgas 3 - 0 Fiammetta Manciocchi
(2° Arbitro)
31/10/1999
2° Arbitro
Regular Season A2 1999/00 Carilo Esseti Loreto - Montenapoleone Cutrofiano 3 - 0 Fiammetta Manciocchi
(1° Arbitro)
17/10/1999
1° Arbitro
Regular Season A2 1999/00 Gallo Prefabbricati - Gioia - Alimenti Sardi CA 3 - 0 Luca Zecchini
(2° Arbitro)

Sintesi Gare Arbitrate

Stagione A1 A2 A3 Altro
2013/2014 3 3
2012/2013 1 5
2011/2012 4 8
2010/2011 6 8
2009/2010 3 10
2008/2009 4 5
2007/2008 3 7
2006/2007 3 5
2005/2006 3 12
2004/2005 2 11
2003/2004 9
2002/2003 9
2001/2002 9
2000/2001 10
1999/2000 8