mercoledì 8 febbraio 2023 8:00
Pessolano Massimo
Pessolano Massimo

Città
Bellizzi

Gare Arbitrate

Data Campionato Gara Risultato Collega
04/11/2012
1° Arbitro
Regular Season A1 2012/13 Tonno Callipo Vibo Valentia - CMC Ravenna 3 - 0 Umberto Ravallese
(2° Arbitro)
21/10/2012
1° Arbitro
Regular Season A1 2012/13 Altotevere San Giustino - Andreoli Latina 2 - 3 Nico Castagna
(2° Arbitro)
07/10/2012
2° Arbitro
Regular Season A1 2012/13 BCC-NEP Castellana Grotte - Bre Banca Lannutti Cuneo 1 - 3 Daniele Rapisarda
(1° Arbitro)
12/04/2012
1° Arbitro
Play Off Challenge Cup 2011 2011/12 Copra Elior Piacenza - Acqua Paradiso Monza Brianza 3 - 0 Stefano Ippoliti
(2° Arbitro)
25/03/2012
2° Arbitro
Regular Season A1 2011/12 Sisley Belluno - Lube Banca Marche Macerata 3 - 1 Gianni Bartolini
(1° Arbitro)
21/03/2012
1° Arbitro
Regular Season A1 2011/12 Acqua Paradiso Monza Brianza - Bre Banca Lannutti Cuneo 0 - 3 Fabrizio Saltalippi
(2° Arbitro)
07/03/2012
2° Arbitro
Regular Season A1 2011/12 Marmi Lanza Verona - Energy Resources San Giustino 0 - 3 Luca Sobrero
(1° Arbitro)
05/02/2012
1° Arbitro
Regular Season A1 2011/12 Andreoli Latina - Acqua Paradiso Monza Brianza 3 - 2 Stefano Cesare
(2° Arbitro)
22/01/2012
2° Arbitro
Regular Season A1 2011/12 M. Roma Volley - Bre Banca Lannutti Cuneo 3 - 2 Sandro La Micela
(1° Arbitro)
15/01/2012
1° Arbitro
Regular Season A1 2011/12 Casa Modena - CMC Ravenna 3 - 0 Fabrizio Saltalippi
(2° Arbitro)
26/12/2011
2° Arbitro
Regular Season A1 2011/12 Energy Resources San Giustino - Lube Banca Marche Macerata 1 - 3 Stefano Ippoliti
(1° Arbitro)
17/12/2011
2° Arbitro
Regular Season A1 2011/12 Tonno Callipo Vibo Valentia - Marmi Lanza Verona 3 - 2 Gianni Bartolini
(1° Arbitro)
08/12/2011
1° Arbitro
Regular Season A1 2011/12 CMC Ravenna - Fidia Padova 2 - 3 Fabrizio Pasquali
(2° Arbitro)
30/10/2011
2° Arbitro
Regular Season A1 2011/12 Andreoli Latina - Copra Elior Piacenza 3 - 2 Stefano Ippoliti
(1° Arbitro)
22/10/2011
2° Arbitro
Regular Season A1 2011/12 CMC Ravenna - Marmi Lanza Verona 1 - 3 Gianni Bartolini
(1° Arbitro)
02/10/2011
1° Arbitro
Regular Season A1 2011/12 Tonno Callipo Vibo Valentia - Bre Banca Lannutti Cuneo 2 - 3 Alessandro Tanasi
(2° Arbitro)
25/09/2011
2° Arbitro
Regular Season A1 2011/12 Casa Modena - M. Roma Volley 3 - 1 Fabrizio Saltalippi
(1° Arbitro)
10/04/2011
2° Arbitro
Play Off A1 2010/11 RPA-LuigiBacchi.it San Giustino - Itas Diatec Trentino 1 - 3 Omero Satanassi
(1° Arbitro)
27/03/2011
2° Arbitro
Regular Season A1 2010/11 Copra Morpho Piacenza - Bre Banca Lannutti Cuneo 3 - 2 Nico Castagna
(1° Arbitro)
17/03/2011
1° Arbitro
Regular Season A1 2010/11 M. Roma Volley - Sisley Treviso 3 - 1 Nico Castagna
(2° Arbitro)
06/03/2011
2° Arbitro
Regular Season A1 2010/11 Itas Diatec Trentino - Marmi Lanza Verona 1 - 3 Fabrizio Saltalippi
(1° Arbitro)
20/02/2011
1° Arbitro
Regular Season A1 2010/11 Copra Morpho Piacenza - RPA-LuigiBacchi.it San Giustino 3 - 0 Gabriele Balboni
(2° Arbitro)
05/02/2011
1° Arbitro
Regular Season A1 2010/11 Andreoli Latina - Bre Banca Lannutti Cuneo 1 - 3 Francesco Piersanti
(2° Arbitro)
09/01/2011
2° Arbitro
Regular Season A1 2010/11 Marmi Lanza Verona - Tonno Callipo Vibo Valentia 1 - 3 Giorgio Gnani
(1° Arbitro)
02/01/2011
1° Arbitro
Regular Season A1 2010/11 M. Roma Volley - Andreoli Latina 3 - 1 Fabrizio Saltalippi
(2° Arbitro)
11/12/2010
2° Arbitro
Regular Season A1 2010/11 BCC-NEP Castellana Grotte - Bre Banca Lannutti Cuneo 1 - 3 Alessandro Tanasi
(1° Arbitro)
04/12/2010
1° Arbitro
Regular Season A1 2010/11 Tonno Callipo Vibo Valentia - Yoga Forlì 3 - 1 Gianluca Cappello
(2° Arbitro)
28/11/2010
1° Arbitro
Regular Season A1 2010/11 Sisley Treviso - Acqua Paradiso Monza Brianza 1 - 3 Giampiero Perri
(2° Arbitro)
14/11/2010
1° Arbitro
Regular Season A1 2010/11 RPA-LuigiBacchi.it San Giustino - Marmi Lanza Verona 3 - 0 Alessandro Tanasi
(2° Arbitro)
03/11/2010
2° Arbitro
Regular Season A1 2010/11 Itas Diatec Trentino - Copra Morpho Piacenza 3 - 0 Luca Sobrero
(1° Arbitro)
24/10/2010
2° Arbitro
Regular Season A1 2010/11 Andreoli Latina - Casa Modena 2 - 3 Matteo Cipolla
(1° Arbitro)
28/03/2010
2° Arbitro
Play Off A1 2009/10 Marmi Lanza Verona - Itas Diatec Trentino 2 - 3 Nico Castagna
(1° Arbitro)
17/03/2010
1° Arbitro
Regular Season A1 2009/10 Tonno Callipo Vibo Valentia - Acqua Paradiso Monza 1 - 3 Nunzio Caltabiano
(2° Arbitro)
28/02/2010
2° Arbitro
Regular Season A1 2009/10 Rpa-Luigibacchi.It Perugia - Andreoli Latina 3 - 2 Vittorio Sampaolo
(1° Arbitro)
14/02/2010
2° Arbitro
Regular Season A1 2009/10 Trenkwalder Modena - Itas Diatec Trentino 3 - 2 Daniele Rapisarda
(1° Arbitro)
07/02/2010
1° Arbitro
Regular Season A1 2009/10 Lube Banca Marche Macerata - Yoga Forlì 3 - 1 Giampiero Perri
(2° Arbitro)
16/01/2010
1° Arbitro
Regular Season A1 2009/10 Tonno Callipo Vibo Valentia - Rpa-Luigibacchi.It Perugia 3 - 1 Paolo Barbero
(2° Arbitro)
10/01/2010
2° Arbitro
Regular Season A1 2009/10 Sisley Treviso - Bre Banca Lannutti Cuneo 1 - 3 Simone Santi
(1° Arbitro)
03/01/2010
2° Arbitro
Regular Season A1 2009/10 Prisma Taranto - Marmi Lanza Verona 2 - 3 Giampiero Perri
(1° Arbitro)
27/12/2009
1° Arbitro
Regular Season A1 2009/10 Andreoli Latina - Trenkwalder Modena 2 - 3 Fabrizio Saltalippi
(2° Arbitro)
23/12/2009
2° Arbitro
Regular Season A1 2009/10 Aran Cucine Abruzzo Pineto - Lube Banca Marche Macerata 0 - 3 Francesco Piersanti
(1° Arbitro)
13/12/2009
1° Arbitro
Regular Season A1 2009/10 Itas Diatec Trentino - Rpa-Luigibacchi.It Perugia 3 - 1 Nunzio Caltabiano
(2° Arbitro)
15/11/2009
2° Arbitro
Regular Season A1 2009/10 Trenkwalder Modena - Prisma Taranto 3 - 0 Fabrizio Saltalippi
(1° Arbitro)
08/11/2009
2° Arbitro
Regular Season A1 2009/10 Esse-Ti Carilo Loreto - Bre Banca Lannutti Cuneo 0 - 3 Vittorio Sampaolo
(1° Arbitro)
25/10/2009
1° Arbitro
Regular Season A1 2009/10 Marmi Lanza Verona - Tonno Callipo Vibo Valentia 3 - 1 Paolo Barbero
(2° Arbitro)
18/10/2009
2° Arbitro
Regular Season A1 2009/10 Andreoli Latina - Aran Cucine Abruzzo Pineto 3 - 0 Maurizio Giani
(1° Arbitro)
14/10/2009
1° Arbitro
Regular Season A1 2009/10 Lube Banca Marche Macerata - Itas Diatec Trentino 0 - 3 Simone Santi
(2° Arbitro)
07/10/2009
2° Arbitro
Regular Season A1 2009/10 Tonno Callipo Vibo Valentia - Sisley Treviso 2 - 3 Nico Castagna
(1° Arbitro)
27/09/2009
1° Arbitro
Regular Season A1 2009/10 Prisma Taranto - CoprAtlantide Piacenza 1 - 3 Nico Castagna
(2° Arbitro)
19/04/2009
2° Arbitro
Play Off A1 2008/09 Itas Diatec Trentino - Bre Banca Lannutti Cuneo 3 - 2 Maurizio Giani
(1° Arbitro)
26/03/2009
2° Arbitro
Play Off A1 2008/09 Lube Banca Marche Macerata - Sisley Treviso 3 - 0 Gianni Bartolini
(1° Arbitro)
08/03/2009
2° Arbitro
Regular Season A1 2008/09 Tonno Callipo Vibo Valentia - Yoga Forlì 3 - 0 Nico Castagna
(1° Arbitro)
22/02/2009
2° Arbitro
Regular Season A1 2008/09 Rpa-Luigibacchi.It Perugia - Marmi Lanza Verona 3 - 2 Sandro La Micela
(1° Arbitro)
15/02/2009
1° Arbitro
Regular Season A1 2008/09 Trenkwalder Modena - Framasil Pineto 3 - 0 Simone Santi
(2° Arbitro)
29/01/2009
2° Arbitro
Coppa Italia A1 2008/09 Bre Banca Lannutti Cuneo - Marmi Lanza Verona 3 - 1 Nico Castagna
(1° Arbitro)
18/01/2009
2° Arbitro
Regular Season A1 2008/09 Lube Banca Marche Macerata - Itas Diatec Trentino 3 - 0 Simone Santi
(1° Arbitro)
10/01/2009
1° Arbitro
Regular Season A1 2008/09 Sisley Treviso - Trenkwalder Modena 3 - 0 Nico Castagna
(2° Arbitro)
03/01/2009
2° Arbitro
Regular Season A1 2008/09 Framasil Pineto - Bre Banca Lannutti Cuneo 1 - 3 Nico Castagna
(1° Arbitro)
28/12/2008
1° Arbitro
Regular Season A1 2008/09 Rpa-Luigibacchi.It Perugia - Stamplast Martina Franca 3 - 1 Roberto Mastrodonato
(2° Arbitro)
06/12/2008
2° Arbitro
Regular Season A1 2008/09 Trenkwalder Modena - Lube Banca Marche Macerata 3 - 2 Simone Santi
(1° Arbitro)
15/11/2008
2° Arbitro
Regular Season A1 2008/09 Acqua Paradiso Gabeca Montichiari - Marmi Lanza Verona 0 - 3 Giampiero Perri
(1° Arbitro)
09/11/2008
1° Arbitro
Regular Season A1 2008/09 Stamplast Martina Franca - Yoga Forlì 1 - 3 Roberto Mastrodonato
(2° Arbitro)
26/10/2008
2° Arbitro
Regular Season A1 2008/09 Framasil Pineto - Tonno Callipo Vibo Valentia 3 - 1 Roberto Mastrodonato
(1° Arbitro)
04/10/2008
1° Arbitro
Regular Season A1 2008/09 Lube Banca Marche Macerata - Stamplast Martina Franca 3 - 0 Roberto Mastrodonato
(2° Arbitro)
22/03/2008
1° Arbitro
Regular Season A1 2007/08 Copra Nordmeccanica Piacenza - Sisley Treviso 2 - 3 Roberto Mastrodonato
(2° Arbitro)
11/02/2008
1° Arbitro
Regular Season A1 2007/08 Antonveneta Padova - Lube Banca Marche Macerata 1 - 3 Roberto Mastrodonato
(2° Arbitro)
04/02/2008
2° Arbitro
Regular Season A1 2007/08 Acqua Paradiso Gabeca Montichiari - Itas Diatec Trentino 1 - 3 Roberto Mastrodonato
(1° Arbitro)
20/01/2008
1° Arbitro
Regular Season A1 2007/08 Copra Nordmeccanica Piacenza - RPA-LuigiBacchi.it Perugia 3 - 0 Roberto Mastrodonato
(2° Arbitro)
23/12/2007
2° Arbitro
Regular Season A1 2007/08 Prisma Taranto - Sisley Treviso 1 - 3 Roberto Mastrodonato
(1° Arbitro)
22/12/2007
2° Arbitro
Regular Season A1 2007/08 Famigliulo Corigliano - Cimone Modena 0 - 3 Nico Castagna
(1° Arbitro)
15/12/2007
1° Arbitro
Regular Season A1 2007/08 Andreoli Latina - Bre Banca Lannutti Cuneo 1 - 3 Roberto Mastrodonato
(2° Arbitro)
28/10/2007
1° Arbitro
Regular Season A1 2007/08 RPA-LuigiBacchi.it Perugia - Acqua Paradiso Gabeca Montichiari 2 - 3 Roberto Mastrodonato
(2° Arbitro)
21/10/2007
2° Arbitro
Regular Season A1 2007/08 Lube Banca Marche Macerata - Sisley Treviso 3 - 2 Roberto Mastrodonato
(1° Arbitro)
14/10/2007
1° Arbitro
Regular Season A1 2007/08 Bre Banca Lannutti Cuneo - Sparkling Milano 3 - 0 Roberto Mastrodonato
(2° Arbitro)
03/10/2007
2° Arbitro
Regular Season A1 2007/08 Prisma Taranto - Famigliulo Corigliano 3 - 1 Roberto Mastrodonato
(1° Arbitro)
14/04/2007
2° Arbitro
Play Off A1 2006/07 Sisley Treviso - RPA-LuigiBacchi.it Perugia 3 - 2 Roberto Mastrodonato
(1° Arbitro)
26/03/2007
2° Arbitro
Regular Season A1 2006/07 Acqua Paradiso Gabeca Montichiari - Bre Banca Lannutti Cuneo 3 - 2 Roberto Mastrodonato
(1° Arbitro)
14/03/2007
1° Arbitro
Regular Season A1 2006/07 Cimone Modena - RPA-LuigiBacchi.it Perugia 1 - 3 Roberto Mastrodonato
(2° Arbitro)
11/02/2007
2° Arbitro
Regular Season A1 2006/07 RPA-LuigiBacchi.it Perugia - Acqua Paradiso Gabeca Montichiari 3 - 1 Roberto Mastrodonato
(1° Arbitro)
27/01/2007
1° Arbitro
Regular Season A1 2006/07 Tonno Callipo Vibo Valentia - Sisley Treviso 0 - 3 Roberto Mastrodonato
(2° Arbitro)
07/01/2007
2° Arbitro
Regular Season A1 2006/07 Prisma Taranto - Acqua Paradiso Gabeca Montichiari 3 - 2 Roberto Mastrodonato
(1° Arbitro)
17/12/2006
1° Arbitro
Regular Season A1 2006/07 Marmi Lanza Verona - Copra Berni Piacenza 2 - 3 Roberto Mastrodonato
(2° Arbitro)
15/10/2006
2° Arbitro
Regular Season A1 2006/07 Itas Diatec Trentino - Copra Berni Piacenza 2 - 3 Roberto Mastrodonato
(1° Arbitro)
20/09/2006
1° Arbitro
Regular Season A1 2006/07 Bre Banca Lannutti Cuneo - Prisma Taranto 3 - 1 Roberto Mastrodonato
(2° Arbitro)
10/09/2006
2° Arbitro
Regular Season A1 2006/07 Tonno Callipo Vibo Valentia - Cimone Modena 0 - 3 Roberto Mastrodonato
(1° Arbitro)
05/03/2006
1° Arbitro
Regular Season A1 2005/06 Marmi Lanza Verona - RPA Caffè Maxim Perugia 3 - 1 Roberto Mastrodonato
(2° Arbitro)
19/02/2006
2° Arbitro
Regular Season A1 2005/06 Tiscali Cagliari - Bre Banca Lannutti Cuneo 2 - 3 Roberto Mastrodonato
(1° Arbitro)
22/01/2006
2° Arbitro
Regular Season A1 2005/06 Lube Banca Marche Macerata - Marmi Lanza Verona 1 - 3 Leonardo Mangialomini
(1° Arbitro)
08/01/2006
1° Arbitro
Regular Season A1 2005/06 Benacquista Assicurazioni Latina - Copra Berni Piacenza 3 - 2 Leonardo Mangialomini
(2° Arbitro)
06/11/2005
2° Arbitro
Regular Season A1 2005/06 Giotto Padova - RPA Caffè Maxim Perugia 0 - 3 Leonardo Mangialomini
(1° Arbitro)
23/10/2005
1° Arbitro
Regular Season A1 2005/06 Codyeco S.Croce - Bre Banca Lannutti Cuneo 1 - 3 Leonardo Mangialomini
(2° Arbitro)
25/09/2005
2° Arbitro
Regular Season A1 2005/06 Tonno Callipo Vibo Valentia - Cimone Modena 3 - 2 Leonardo Mangialomini
(1° Arbitro)
04/04/2005
2° Arbitro
Regular Season A1 2004/05 Prisma Taranto - Itas Diatec Trentino 3 - 0 Leonardo Mangialomini
(1° Arbitro)
26/03/2005
1° Arbitro
Regular Season A1 2004/05 Prisma Taranto - Lube Banca Marche Macerata 1 - 3 Leonardo Mangialomini
(2° Arbitro)
06/03/2005
2° Arbitro
Regular Season A1 2004/05 Acqua Paradiso Montichiari - Itas Diatec Trentino 3 - 1 Leonardo Mangialomini
(1° Arbitro)
13/02/2005
2° Arbitro
Regular Season A2 2004/05 Ermolli Castelnuovo - Premier Hotels Reima Crema 2 - 3 Leonardo Mangialomini
(1° Arbitro)
23/01/2005
1° Arbitro
Regular Season A1 2004/05 Edilbasso&Partners Padova - Bre Banca Lannutti Cuneo 3 - 1 Leonardo Mangialomini
(2° Arbitro)
09/01/2005
2° Arbitro
Regular Season A2 2004/05 Salento d’amare Taviano - Samia Schio Sport 3 - 0 Leonardo Mangialomini
(1° Arbitro)
05/12/2004
1° Arbitro
Regular Season A2 2004/05 Sira Ancona - Esse-ti Carilo Loreto 2 - 3 Leonardo Mangialomini
(2° Arbitro)
22/11/2004
2° Arbitro
Regular Season A1 2004/05 RPA-LuigiBacchi.it Perugia - Acqua & Sapone Icom Latina 3 - 0 Leonardo Mangialomini
(1° Arbitro)
17/10/2004
2° Arbitro
Regular Season A2 2004/05 Südtirol Alto Adige Bolzano - Bassano Volley 3 - 0 Leonardo Mangialomini
(1° Arbitro)
10/10/2004
1° Arbitro
Regular Season A1 2004/05 Teleunit Gioia del Colle - Lube Banca Marche Macerata 1 - 3 Leonardo Mangialomini
(2° Arbitro)
22/04/2004
1° Arbitro
Regular Season A2 2003/04 Indeco Molfetta - Eurosport Cosenza 3 - 0 Leonardo Mangialomini
(2° Arbitro)
04/04/2004
1° Arbitro
Regular Season A2 2003/04 Armet Bassano del Grappa - Sira Cucine Ancona 3 - 2 Leonardo Mangialomini
(2° Arbitro)
21/03/2004
2° Arbitro
Regular Season A1 2003/04 Itas Diatec Trentino - Adriavolley Trieste 3 - 0 Leonardo Mangialomini
(1° Arbitro)
29/02/2004
2° Arbitro
Regular Season A2 2003/04 Terra Sarda Cagliari - Reima Crema Samgas 2 - 3 Leonardo Mangialomini
(1° Arbitro)
22/02/2004
1° Arbitro
Regular Season A2 2003/04 Brillrover Südtirol Alto Adige - Marmi Lanza Verona 0 - 3 Leonardo Mangialomini
(2° Arbitro)
11/01/2004
1° Arbitro
Regular Season A1 2003/04 Bossini Gabeca Montichiari - Estense 4 Torri Ferrara 3 - 2 Leonardo Mangialomini
(2° Arbitro)
28/12/2003
1° Arbitro
Regular Season A2 2003/04 Codyeco Lupi S. Croce - Tonno Callipo Vibo Valentia 1 - 3 Leonardo Mangialomini
(2° Arbitro)
14/12/2003
2° Arbitro
Regular Season A1 2003/04 Icom Latina - Adriavolley Trieste 3 - 0 Leonardo Mangialomini
(1° Arbitro)
30/11/2003
2° Arbitro
Regular Season A2 2003/04 Salento d’amare Taviano - Reima Crema Samgas 2 - 3 Leonardo Mangialomini
(1° Arbitro)
23/11/2003
1° Arbitro
Regular Season A2 2003/04 Conad Volley Forlì - Brillrover Südtirol Alto Adige 0 - 3 Leonardo Mangialomini
(2° Arbitro)
09/11/2003
2° Arbitro
Regular Season A2 2003/04 Samia Schio Sport - Marmi Lanza Verona 2 - 3 Leonardo Mangialomini
(1° Arbitro)
29/10/2003
1° Arbitro
Regular Season A1 2003/04 Sisley Treviso - Adriavolley Trieste 3 - 0 Leonardo Mangialomini
(2° Arbitro)
21/09/2003
2° Arbitro
Regular Season A1 2003/04 Kerakoll Modena - Edilbasso & Partners Padova 3 - 0 Leonardo Mangialomini
(1° Arbitro)
19/04/2003
1° Arbitro
Regular Season A2 2002/03 Esse-ti Carilo Loreto - Samia Schio Sport 3 - 0 Leonardo Mangialomini
(2° Arbitro)
02/03/2003
1° Arbitro
Regular Season A2 2002/03 Codyeco Lupi S. Croce (PI) - Conad Forlì 3 - 1 Leonardo Mangialomini
(2° Arbitro)
23/02/2003
2° Arbitro
Regular Season A2 2002/03 Raffaele Lamezia - Adriavolley Bernardi Trieste 3 - 0 Leonardo Mangialomini
(1° Arbitro)
22/12/2002
1° Arbitro
Regular Season A2 2002/03 A.S. Pallavolo Agnone - Tonno Callipo Vibo Valentia 2 - 3 Leonardo Mangialomini
(2° Arbitro)
01/12/2002
2° Arbitro
Regular Season A2 2002/03 Codyeco Lupi S. Croce (PI) - Adriavolley Bernardi Trieste 2 - 3 Leonardo Mangialomini
(1° Arbitro)
10/11/2002
1° Arbitro
Regular Season A2 2002/03 Eurosport Cosenza - Videx Royal Pat Grottazzolina 2 - 3 Leonardo Mangialomini
(2° Arbitro)
30/03/2002
1° Arbitro
Regular Season A2 2001/02 Videx Da.Mi. Grottazzolina - Esse-ti Carilo Loreto 3 - 0 Leonardo Mangialomini
(2° Arbitro)
16/03/2002
2° Arbitro
Regular Season A1 2001/02 Icom Latina - Roma Volley 0 - 3 Leonardo Mangialomini
(1° Arbitro)
16/02/2002
1° Arbitro
Regular Season A2 2001/02 Copra Piacenza - Aesse VRB Verona 3 - 0 Leonardo Mangialomini
(2° Arbitro)
13/01/2002
1° Arbitro
Regular Season A2 2001/02 Tonno Callipo Vibo Valentia - Conad Volley Forlì 3 - 1 Leonardo Mangialomini
(2° Arbitro)
22/12/2001
2° Arbitro
Regular Season A2 2001/02 Pet Company Perugia Volley - Gabeca Brescia 1 - 3 Leonardo Mangialomini
(1° Arbitro)
02/12/2001
1° Arbitro
Regular Season A2 2001/02 Telephonica Volley Gioia - Esse-ti Carilo Loreto 3 - 2 Leonardo Mangialomini
(2° Arbitro)
21/10/2001
2° Arbitro
Regular Season A2 2001/02 Raffaele Lamezia - Aesse VRB Verona 3 - 1 Leonardo Mangialomini
(1° Arbitro)
03/10/2001
2° Arbitro
Regular Season A1 2001/02 Casa Modena Salumi - Icom Latina 1 - 3 Leonardo Mangialomini
(1° Arbitro)
18/04/2001
2° Arbitro
Play Off A2 2000/01 Icom Latina - Alimenti Sardi CA 3 - 1 Leonardo Mangialomini
(1° Arbitro)
01/04/2001
1° Arbitro
Regular Season A2 2000/01 Della Rovere Carifano - Cinecity Mantova 0 - 3 Leonardo Mangialomini
(2° Arbitro)
25/02/2001
2° Arbitro
Regular Season A2 2000/01 Codyeco Lupi Santa Croce - Sira Cucine Falconara 2 - 3 Leonardo Mangialomini
(1° Arbitro)
27/01/2001
1° Arbitro
Regular Season A2 2000/01 Icom Latina - Pony Express Kappa TO 3 - 2 Leonardo Mangialomini
(2° Arbitro)
05/01/2001
2° Arbitro
Regular Season A1 2000/01 Domino Palermo - Bossini Wlf Montichiari 3 - 1 Leonardo Mangialomini
(1° Arbitro)
23/12/2000
2° Arbitro
Regular Season A2 2000/01 Telephonica Volley - Videx Da.Mi. Grottazzolina 2 - 3 Leonardo Mangialomini
(1° Arbitro)
17/12/2000
1° Arbitro
Regular Season A1 2000/01 Conad Volley Forlì - Noicom Alpitour Cuneo 0 - 3 Leonardo Mangialomini
(2° Arbitro)
03/12/2000
1° Arbitro
Regular Season A2 2000/01 Alimenti Sardi CA - BM2 Asti 3 - 1 Leonardo Mangialomini
(2° Arbitro)
01/11/2000
2° Arbitro
Regular Season A1 2000/01 La Cascina Taranto - Yahoo! Italia Ferrara 3 - 0 Leonardo Mangialomini
(1° Arbitro)
22/10/2000
2° Arbitro
Regular Season A2 2000/01 Copra Piacenza - Cons.I.T. Livorno 3 - 1 Leonardo Mangialomini
(1° Arbitro)
18/10/2000
1° Arbitro
Coppa Italia A2 2000/01 ALVER Lamezia - Telephonica Volley 3 - 1 Leonardo Mangialomini
(2° Arbitro)
22/04/2000
1° Arbitro
Play Off A1/A2 - Gir.Semifinali 1999/00 Gallo Prefabbricati - Gioia - Itas Trentino Mezzolombardo 3 - 2 Paolo Cuomo
(2° Arbitro)
26/03/2000
1° Arbitro
Regular Season A2 1999/00 Icom Latina - Kappa Torino 3 - 0 Paolo Cuomo
(2° Arbitro)
23/02/2000
2° Arbitro
Regular Season A2 1999/00 Carilo Esseti Loreto - Asystel Milano 2 - 3 Paolo Cuomo
(1° Arbitro)
13/02/2000
1° Arbitro
Regular Season A2 1999/00 Alimenti Sardi CA - Everap Trebaseleghe 3 - 1 Paolo Cuomo
(2° Arbitro)
06/01/2000
2° Arbitro
Regular Season A2 1999/00 Montenapoleone Cutrofiano - Gallo Prefabbricati - Gioia 1 - 3 Paolo Cuomo
(1° Arbitro)
19/12/1999
1° Arbitro
Regular Season A2 1999/00 Videx Da.Mi. Grottazzolina - Everap Trebaseleghe 3 - 0 Paolo Cuomo
(2° Arbitro)
14/11/1999
1° Arbitro
Regular Season A2 1999/00 Icom Latina - Itas Trentino Mezzolombardo 1 - 3 Paolo Cuomo
(2° Arbitro)
03/11/1999
2° Arbitro
Coppa Italia A2 1999/00 Club Vacanze Taranto - Videx Da.Mi. Grottazzolina 2 - 3 Paolo Cuomo
(1° Arbitro)
24/10/1999
1° Arbitro
Regular Season A2 1999/00 Banca Pop. di Crema-Samgas - Everap Trebaseleghe 2 - 3 Paolo Cuomo
(2° Arbitro)
13/10/1999
2° Arbitro
Coppa Italia A2 1999/00 Gallo Prefabbricati - Gioia - Club Vacanze Taranto 1 - 3 Fiammetta Manciocchi
(1° Arbitro)
06/10/1999
2° Arbitro
Coppa Italia A2 1999/00 Montenapoleone Cutrofiano - Videx Da.Mi. Grottazzolina 1 - 3 Paolo Cuomo
(1° Arbitro)
03/01/1999
1° Arbitro
Regular Season A2 1998/99 Gallo Gioia del Colle - Boomerang Verona 3 - 1 Paolo Cuomo
(2° Arbitro)
27/12/1998
2° Arbitro
Regular Season A2 1998/99 Mail Express Parma - Samgas Reima Crema 3 - 1 Paolo Cuomo
(1° Arbitro)
29/11/1998
1° Arbitro
Regular Season A2 1998/99 Multiservizi Lamezia - Si.Tel. Porto Livorno 3 - 1 Paolo Cuomo
(2° Arbitro)
15/11/1998
2° Arbitro
Regular Season A2 1998/99 Caffè Ninfole Taranto - Carilo Esseti Loreto 2 - 3 Paolo Cuomo
(1° Arbitro)
27/09/1998
2° Arbitro
Regular Season A2 1998/99 Icom Latina - Videx Grottazzolina 3 - 2 Paolo Cuomo
(1° Arbitro)

Sintesi Gare Arbitrate

Stagione A1 A2 A3 Altro
2012/2013 3
2011/2012 14
2010/2011 14
2009/2010 18
2008/2009 15
2007/2008 11
2006/2007 10
2005/2006 7
2004/2005 6 4
2003/2004 5 8
2002/2003 6
2001/2002 2 6
2000/2001 3 8
1999/2000 10 1
1998/1999 5