Schedule
Regular Season SuperLega UnipolSai
|
Round | Home | Res. | Host | Referees | Hall | Variations or Tv |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Round 30/12/2017 18:00 | Calzedonia Verona | 3-1 | Taiwan Excellence Latina |
Frapiccini Bruno Sobrero Luca |
Pala Agsm AIM Verona (VR) |
25/1/2018 Ore 20:00 Diretta RAI Sport |
2 Round 4/1/2018 20:30 | Taiwan Excellence Latina | 3-0 | BCC Castellana Grotte |
Turtù Marco Saltalippi Fabrizio |
PalaBianchini Latina (LT) |
Diretta Lega Volley Channel |
3 Round 7/1/2018 18:00 | Taiwan Excellence Latina | 3-0 | Biosì Indexa Sora |
Zavater Marco Santi Simone |
PalaBianchini Latina (LT) |
Diretta Lega Volley Channel |
4 Round 10/1/2018 20:30 | Cucine Lube Civitanova | 3-0 | Taiwan Excellence Latina |
Cerra Alessandro Gnani Giorgio |
Eurosuole Forum Civitanova Marche (MC) |
Diretta Lega Volley Channel |
5 Round 14/1/2018 18:00 | Wixo LPR Piacenza | 3-2 | Taiwan Excellence Latina |
Goitre Mauro Carlo Boris Roberto |
PalaBancaSport Piacenza (PC) |
Diretta Lega Volley Channel |
6 Round 21/1/2018 18:00 | Taiwan Excellence Latina | 3-0 | Tonno Callipo Calabria Vibo Valentia |
Simbari Armando Cesare Stefano |
PalaBianchini Latina (LT) |
19/1/2018 Ore 20:30 Diretta RAI Sport |
7 Round 4/2/2018 18:00 | Azimut Modena | 3-0 | Taiwan Excellence Latina |
Braico Marco Cappello Gianluca |
PalaSport G.Panini Modena (MO) |
Diretta Lega Volley Channel |
8 Round 7/2/2018 20:30 | Taiwan Excellence Latina | 1-3 | Diatec Trentino |
Canessa Maurizio Pasquali Fabrizio |
PalaBianchini Latina (LT) |
Diretta Lega Volley Channel |
9 Round 11/2/2018 18:00 | Bunge Ravenna | 3-0 | Taiwan Excellence Latina |
Pozzato Andrea Zanussi Umberto |
Pala De Andrè Ravenna (RA) |
Diretta RAI Sport |
10 Round 18/2/2018 18:00 | Taiwan Excellence Latina | 1-3 | Gi Group Monza |
Frapiccini Bruno Bartolini Gianni |
PalaBianchini Latina (LT) |
Diretta Lega Volley Channel |
11 Round 21/2/2018 20:30 | Sir Safety Conad Perugia | 3-1 | Taiwan Excellence Latina |
Tanasi Alessandro Luciani Ubaldo |
Pala Barton Perugia (PG) |
Diretta RAI Sport |
12 Round 25/2/2018 18:00 | Taiwan Excellence Latina | 2-3 | Kioene Padova |
Venturi Giuliano Santi Simone |
PalaBianchini Latina (LT) |
Diretta Lega Volley Channel |
13 Round 4/3/2018 18:00 | Revivre Milano | 2-3 | Taiwan Excellence Latina |
Puecher Andrea Rapisarda Daniele |
PalaYamamay Busto Arsizio (VA) |
Diretta Lega Volley Channel |