Calendario
1ª Giornata Semifinali - Domenica 6 Aprile 2014 Ore 18:00 | ||||||
# | Casa | Ris. | Ospite | Arbitri | Impianto | Variazioni e Tv |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8013 | Cucine Lube Banca Marche Macerata | 3-0 | Casa Modena |
Boris Roberto Sobrero Luca |
PalaBaldinelli Osimo (AN) |
Ore 17:30 Diretta RAI Sport 1 |
8014 | Copra Elior Piacenza | 3-1 | Sir Safety Perugia |
Cipolla Matteo Rapisarda Daniele |
PalaBancaSport Piacenza (PC) |
Diretta Sportube.tv |
2ª Giornata Semifinali - Mercoledí 9 Aprile 2014 Ore 20:30 | ||||||
# | Casa | Ris. | Ospite | Arbitri | Impianto | Variazioni e Tv |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8015 | Casa Modena | 0-3 | Cucine Lube Banca Marche Macerata |
La Micela Sandro Gnani Giorgio |
PalaSport G.Panini Modena (MO) |
Diretta Sportube.tv |
8016 | Sir Safety Perugia | 3-2 | Copra Elior Piacenza |
Pasquali Fabrizio Bartolini Gianni |
Pala Barton Perugia (PG) |
Diretta RAI Sport 2 |
3ª Giornata Semifinali - Domenica 13 Aprile 2014 Ore 18:00 | ||||||
# | Casa | Ris. | Ospite | Arbitri | Impianto | Variazioni e Tv |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8017 | Cucine Lube Banca Marche Macerata | 3-0 | Casa Modena |
Saltalippi Fabrizio Santi Simone |
PalaBaldinelli Osimo (AN) |
Ore 18:30 Diretta RAI Sport 2 |
8018 | Copra Elior Piacenza | 3-2 | Sir Safety Perugia |
Sampaolo Vittorio Puecher Andrea |
PalaBancaSport Piacenza (PC) |
12/4/2014 Ore 17:30 Diretta RAI Sport 1 |
4ª Giornata Semifinali - Mercoledí 16 Aprile 2014 Ore 20:30 | ||||||
# | Casa | Ris. | Ospite | Arbitri | Impianto | Variazioni e Tv |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8020 | Sir Safety Perugia | 3-2 | Copra Elior Piacenza |
Sobrero Luca Cesare Stefano |
Pala Barton Perugia (PG) |
Diretta RAI Sport 2 |
5ª Giornata Semifinali - Domenica 20 Aprile 2014 Ore 18:00 | ||||||
# | Casa | Ris. | Ospite | Arbitri | Impianto | Variazioni e Tv |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8022 | Copra Elior Piacenza | 1-3 | Sir Safety Perugia |
Boris Roberto La Micela Sandro |
PalaBancaSport Piacenza (PC) |
21/4/2014 Ore 17:30 Diretta RAI Sport 1 |